RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Miami Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
601ne 107th St, Miami, Florida, 33161, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (4)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (3 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (9 videos)
Misc Videos
(
9
)
All (
9
)
1A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 3:30pm
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 21st 2015, 6:48pm
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Sep 21st 2015, 3:22pm
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 6:35pm
Girls Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 3:41pm
Boys Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 13th 2015, 1:13am
«
1
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 3:22pm
Comments
Click here to
view this video
Spanish River XC Invitational
- Sep 19, 2015
Boca Raton, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k 1A Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
6703
Barber, Courtney
Pine School
21:34.20
6:56.6
1
2
6585
Katzarkov, Nicole
Riviera Prep
21:34.59
6:56.7
3
6293
Rodriguez, Mia
Kings Academy
21:42.82
6:59.4
2
4
6472
Simmonds, Kitty
Miami Country Da
21:57.80
7:04.2
3
5
6294
Wight, Francesca
Kings Academy
22:03.36
7:06.0
4
6
6679
Bridges, Emoijah
South Florida HE
23:00.23
7:24.3
7
6289
Goebel, Grace
Kings Academy
23:26.99
7:32.9
5
8
6715
Spellman, Erin
Pine School
23:51.67
7:40.8
6
9
6288
Breitfelder, Alexi
Kings Academy
23:56.44
7:42.4
7
10
6309
Giresi, Presley
Lake Worth Chris
23:58.18
7:42.9
11
6287
Ahkee, Kelly
Kings Academy
23:59.23
7:43.3
8
12
6292
Richardson, Makayl
Kings Academy
24:01.29
7:43.9
9
13
6198
Kaufmann, Katherin
Divine Savior
24:07.15
7:45.8
10
14
6461
Levine, Elsa
Miami Country Da
24:23.22
7:51.0
11
15
6460
Larnholt, Ebba
Miami Country Da
24:25.22
7:51.6
12
16
6171
Tauzer, Anna
Coral Springs Ch
24:33.83
7:54.4
13
17
6474
Strouse, Taisa
Miami Country Da
24:51.57
8:00.1
14
18
6548
Irvin, Julia
Palmer Trinity
24:54.42
8:01.0
15
19
6737
Gonzalez, Angie
Westwood Christi
24:55.88
8:01.5
16
20
6473
Simmonds, Mia
Miami Country Da
24:57.21
8:01.9
17
21
6545
Cepeda, Gabriella
Palmer Trinity
25:09.91
8:06.0
18
22
6167
Martin, Julia
Coral Springs Ch
25:15.70
8:07.9
19
23
6199
Mueller, Elena
Divine Savior
25:22.52
8:10.1
20
24
6453
Espinosa, Briana
Miami Country Da
25:26.43
8:11.4
21
25
6452
Cabarcos, Sophia
Miami Country Da
25:26.58
8:11.4
22
26
6193
Alvarez, Camila
Divine Savior
25:28.80
8:12.1
23
27
6189
Rodriguez, Amanda
Dade Christian
25:32.19
8:13.2
28
6708
McGovern, Anna
Pine School
25:41.23
8:16.1
24
29
6711
Powers, Mary
Pine School
25:49.18
8:18.7
25
30
6454
Fuentes, Sydney
Miami Country Da
25:54.42
8:20.4
31
6547
Haggard, Madison
Palmer Trinity
26:03.28
8:23.2
26
32
6630
Schoonover, Sarah
Sheridan Hills C
26:08.30
8:24.8
33
6584
Junco, Gabriella
Riviera Prep
26:23.85
8:29.8
34
6308
Buteyn, Kalyn
Lake Worth Chris
26:26.47
8:30.7
35
6680
Cortez, Hally
South Florida HE
26:26.70
8:30.7
36
6549
Irvin, Sena
Palmer Trinity
26:41.71
8:35.6
27
37
6544
Amo, Patricia
Palmer Trinity
26:48.36
8:37.7
28
38
6172
Vander Laan, Tara
Coral Springs Ch
27:05.48
8:43.2
29
39
6681
Gonzalez, Christin
South Florida HE
27:29.26
8:50.9
40
6751
Martino, Isabella
Palmer Trinity
27:49.32
8:57.3
30
41
6307
Browning, Cidney
Lake Worth Chris
28:09.98
9:04.0
42
6557
Murphy, Taylor
Palmer Trinity
28:13.63
9:05.2
31
43
6310
Levenson, Emma
Lake Worth Chris
28:17.19
9:06.3
44
6195
Avendano, Regina
Divine Savior
28:34.51
9:11.9
32
45
6012
Ayauca, Kaylin
Archbishop Curle
28:39.58
9:13.5
46
6013
Cadena, Esperanza
Archbishop Curle
28:40.66
9:13.9
47
6200
Park, Soyoun
Divine Savior
28:51.27
9:17.3
33
48
6735
Calcano, Salome
Westwood Christi
28:58.78
9:19.7
34
49
6033
Jackson, Jada
29:05.39
9:21.8
50
6682
Miller, Michaela
South Florida HE
29:10.29
9:23.4
51
6705
Fucigna, Isabella
Pine School
29:22.91
9:27.5
35
52
6562
Takahashi, Halina
Palmer Trinity
29:59.90
9:39.4
53
6738
Padilla, Gabriella
Westwood Christi
30:18.63
9:45.4
36
54
6739
Pineda, Adriana
Westwood Christi
30:19.27
9:45.6
37
55
6709
Messer, Logan
Pine School
30:59.63
9:58.6
38
56
6713
Scheer, Alex
Pine School
31:16.21
10:03.9
39
57
6196
Cabeza, Ashley
Divine Savior
31:37.67
10:10.8
40
58
6163
Le Serra, Eliana
Coral Springs Ch
32:34.51
10:29.1
41
59
6166
Marinucci, Angelin
Coral Springs Ch
32:40.38
10:31.0
42
60
6736
Cheng, Feng
Westwood Christi
33:16.39
10:42.6
43
61
6034
Rodriguez, Gabriel
33:42.69
10:51.1
Womens 5k 2A Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
6263
Varela, Natalie
Gulliver Prep
18:53.28
6:04.8
1
2
6275
Gonzalez, Mariana
Lasalle
20:18.80
6:32.3
3
6386
MACON, Lauren
Lincoln Park Aca
20:31.38
6:36.4
2
4
6507
Pinnell, Katie
North Broward Pr
20:37.35
6:38.3
3
5
6604
Beleznay, Maya
Saint Andrew's S
20:38.78
6:38.8
4
6
6119
Kolisch, Nicole
Carrollton Sch O
20:46.73
6:41.3
5
7
6052
Taggart, Nicole
Calvary Christia
20:47.83
6:41.7
6
8
6337
Poling, Maura Rose
Lely
20:59.33
6:45.4
7
9
6378
Bienz, Alivia
Lincoln Park Aca
21:22.53
6:52.8
8
10
6609
Lawlor, Cassandra
Saint Andrew's S
21:26.13
6:54.0
9
11
6502
Bishop, Katie
North Broward Pr
21:46.84
7:00.7
10
12
6123
Miguez, Sofia
Carrollton Sch O
21:49.74
7:01.6
11
13
6506
Milan, Gianna
North Broward Pr
21:51.42
7:02.1
12
14
6124
Montadas, Marissa
Carrollton Sch O
22:30.07
7:14.6
13
15
6331
Kerchner, Ella
Lely
22:34.41
7:16.0
14
16
6508
Zmieva, Marina
North Broward Pr
22:39.46
7:17.6
15
17
6418
Rodriguez, Monica
Master's Academy
22:43.66
7:19.0
16
18
6260
Snyder, Carlee
Gulliver Prep
22:44.53
7:19.2
17
19
6529
Smallwood, Hailey
Oxbridge Academy
22:58.50
7:23.7
18
20
6377
Baumgarten, Natali
Lincoln Park Aca
23:02.00
7:24.9
19
21
6376
Baumgarten, Briana
Lincoln Park Aca
23:08.35
7:26.9
20
22
6341
Thermy, Wadline
Lely
23:26.39
7:32.7
21
23
6524
Lambert, Savanah
Oxbridge Academy
23:30.57
7:34.1
22
24
6613
Tymorek, Ellie
Saint Andrew's S
23:31.89
7:34.5
23
25
6046
Cassinelli, Cryst
Calvary Christia
23:34.08
7:35.2
24
26
6045
Calcote, Cadeebra
Calvary Christia
23:35.66
7:35.7
25
27
6120
Labarta, Belen
Carrollton Sch O
23:38.65
7:36.7
26
28
6326
Greaves, Bailey
Lely
23:47.59
7:39.5
27
29
6340
Schiller, Kathryn
Lely
24:00.07
7:43.6
28
30
6235
Burmeister, Madiso
Dreyfoos Of The
24:06.02
7:45.5
29
31
6601
Arrigone, Alessand
Saint Andrew's S
24:10.75
7:47.0
30
32
6237
Hart, Heather
Dreyfoos Of The
24:14.45
7:48.2
31
33
6125
Prado, Carolina
Carrollton Sch O
24:21.66
7:50.5
32
34
6505
Kinnear, Caiti
North Broward Pr
24:22.18
7:50.7
33
35
6374
Aube, Sara
Lincoln Park Aca
24:28.95
7:52.8
34
36
6141
McChrystal, Adrien
Coral Springs Ch
24:30.47
7:53.3
35
37
6142
medina, jodi
Coral Springs Ch
24:32.01
7:53.8
36
38
6503
Hernandez, Dana
North Broward Pr
24:37.33
7:55.5
37
39
6077
Conforti, Jillian
Cardinal Newman
24:40.74
7:56.6
38
40
6259
Scannell, Rose
Gulliver Prep
24:43.66
7:57.6
39
41
6051
Still, Emily
Calvary Christia
24:45.01
7:58.0
40
42
6391
Wiley, Jamya
Lincoln Park Aca
24:48.67
7:59.2
41
43
6042
Adames, Camille
Calvary Christia
24:49.13
7:59.3
42
44
6255
Jensen, Kayla
Gulliver Prep
24:54.58
8:01.1
43
45
6324
Fernandez, Emma
Lely
24:58.21
8:02.3
44
46
6388
Moore, Lauren
Lincoln Park Aca
24:58.23
8:02.3
45
47
6240
Stenberg, Kathryn
Dreyfoos Of The
25:11.96
8:06.7
46
48
6254
Harris, Lily
Gulliver Prep
25:13.42
8:07.2
47
49
6078
Flaminio, Elisa
Cardinal Newman
25:14.83
8:07.6
48
50
6614
Wandoff, Abigail
Saint Andrew's S
25:17.58
8:08.5
49
51
6048
Lacy, Joanna
Calvary Christia
25:18.54
8:08.8
50
52
6530
Swindle, Jaclyn
Oxbridge Academy
25:26.41
8:11.3
51
53
6234
Bruderder, Madelei
Dreyfoos Of The
25:29.89
8:12.5
52
54
6088
Uvanile, Lilly
Cardinal Newman
25:34.20
8:13.9
53
55
6043
Adams, Kathryn
Calvary Christia
25:42.26
8:16.4
54
56
6086
Steele, Leah
Cardinal Newman
25:44.62
8:17.2
55
57
6138
Ethridge, Brayden
Coral Springs Ch
25:51.38
8:19.4
56
58
6044
Alter, Kelly
Calvary Christia
25:59.66
8:22.0
59
6417
Rodriguez, Beatriz
Master's Academy
26:02.31
8:22.9
57
60
6250
Cardoso, Maria Vic
Gulliver Prep
26:04.81
8:23.7
58
61
6522
Fyfe, Joan
Oxbridge Academy
26:12.12
8:26.1
59
62
6050
Meeske, Townley
Calvary Christia
26:12.23
8:26.1
63
6276
Macia, Jackie
Lasalle
26:25.08
8:30.2
64
6253
Flores, Ana Fernen
Gulliver Prep
26:26.44
8:30.7
60
65
6411
Martinez, Karina
Master's Academy
26:28.81
8:31.4
61
66
6412
Mayaudon, Nyasia
Master's Academy
26:53.35
8:39.3
62
67
6420
Smith, Isadora
Master's Academy
26:54.23
8:39.6
63
68
6525
Maloney, Kate
Oxbridge Academy
27:06.16
8:43.5
64
69
6139
Foster, Katie
Coral Springs Ch
27:17.41
8:47.1
65
70
6238
Kelly, Naomi
Dreyfoos Of The
27:25.74
8:49.8
66
71
6603
Beleznay, Flora
Saint Andrew's S
27:27.32
8:50.3
67
72
6527
Quattlebaum, Emma
Oxbridge Academy
27:29.03
8:50.8
68
73
6414
Quezada, Vanessa
Master's Academy
27:36.54
8:53.2
69
74
6144
desiree, smith
Coral Springs Ch
27:56.92
8:59.8
70
75
6252
Fekoski, Tiffany
Gulliver Prep
28:02.98
9:01.7
76
6405
Berrios, Isabella
Master's Academy
28:05.44
9:02.5
71
77
6076
Calderon, Antonell
Cardinal Newman
28:07.92
9:03.3
72
78
6387
Melnicoff, Taylor
Lincoln Park Aca
28:16.30
9:06.0
79
6002
sypek, corine
American Heritag
28:46.50
9:15.7
80
6504
Kaufmann, Beatriz
North Broward Pr
29:14.83
9:24.9
73
81
6137
allman, brittany
Coral Springs Ch
30:19.73
9:45.8
74
82
6145
Staryk, Victoria
Coral Springs Ch
30:21.49
9:46.3
75
83
6089
Uvanile, Sabrina
Cardinal Newman
30:29.01
9:48.7
76
84
6083
Nosaka, Ruth
Cardinal Newman
30:36.58
9:51.2
77
85
6277
Noyes, Laura
Lasalle
31:18.48
10:04.7
86
6272
Coldeira, Isabella
Lasalle
31:18.94
10:04.8
87
6528
Schiappa, Olivia
Oxbridge Academy
33:24.66
10:45.3
78
88
6239
Schorr, Kinsey
Dreyfoos Of The
33:40.18
10:50.3
79
89
6520
Benz, Megan
Oxbridge Academy
34:04.32
10:58.0
90
6236
Covell, Christina
Dreyfoos Of The
36:55.24
11:53.1
80
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A Champ Guilherme Pereira - Spanish River Invitational 2
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dyes
Boys 3A/4A Champion Carlin Berryhill - Spanish River Invitational
Boys 3A/4A Champions Columbus HS - Spanish River Invitational 201
Boys 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dyes
Girls 1A/2A Champion Natalie Varela - Spanish River Invitational
Girls 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dye
Girls 3A/4A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - Dye
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 1A/2A Varsity 5k XC - Spanish River Invitational 2015 - DyestatFl
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Spanish River XC Invitational
,
Alexander W Dreyfoos Junior School Of The Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage School - Boca/delray Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
Archbishop Curley Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Miami Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
6
2014
2
3
2013
3
2012
3
2
2011
2
1
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!