|
Our Media/Results from Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 9th 2013, 6:10pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #504 Wollrath, Julie 11 Holy Trinity 18:14.88 1
11:47.77 (11:47.77) 18:14.88 (6:27.12)
2 #1164 Eaton, Alexandra 12 Shorecrest P 18:22.68 2
11:48.33 (11:48.33) 18:22.68 (6:34.36)
3 #940 Olinger, Brittney 12 Oak Hall (Ga 18:31.89 3
11:47.92 (11:47.92) 18:31.89 (6:43.98)
4 #1083 Meyer, Eden 12 Providence ( 18:34.69 4
11:48.52 (11:48.52) 18:34.69 (6:46.18)
5 #178 Casagrande, Grace 12 Cardinal Moo 18:36.11
11:48.06 (11:48.06) 18:36.11 (6:48.06)
6 #153 Chapman, Emily 11 Brevard Heat 18:38.63 5
11:52.31 (11:52.31) 18:38.63 (6:46.33)
7 #336 Candiano, Sarah 11 Evangelical 18:44.24 6
11:52.60 (11:52.60) 18:44.24 (6:51.65)
8 #158 Brookover, Hannah 10 Calvary Chri 18:44.42 7
11:52.75 (11:52.75) 18:44.42 (6:51.68)
9 #501 Smith, Shelby 10 Holy Trinity 18:47.65 8
12:08.25 (12:08.25) 18:47.65 (6:39.41)
10 #202 Chapman, Denae 10 Circle Chris 18:47.98 9
11:59.46 (11:59.46) 18:47.98 (6:48.53)
11 #861 McKinney, Christin 12 Mount Dora B 18:54.92 10
11:59.09 (11:59.09) 18:54.92 (6:55.84)
12 #499 Folio, Samantha 9 Holy Trinity 18:55.47 11
12:08.77 (12:08.77) 18:55.47 (6:46.71)
13 #502 Storum, Maleia 11 Holy Trinity 19:05.25 12
12:08.78 (12:08.78) 19:05.25 (6:56.48)
14 #941 Perry, Lauren 9 Oak Hall (Ga 19:19.29 13
12:10.19 (12:10.19) 19:19.29 (7:09.11)
15 #938 Carlson, Talia 9 Oak Hall (Ga 19:20.46 14
12:25.05 (12:25.05) 19:20.46 (6:55.42)
16 #939 Evans, Nadiria 9 Oak Hall (Ga 19:22.74 15
12:10.38 (12:10.38) 19:22.74 (7:12.37)
17 #503 Walcott, Natalia 9 Holy Trinity 19:25.38 16
12:31.75 (12:31.75) 19:25.38 (6:53.64)
18 #937 Blair, Grace 8 Oak Hall (Ga 19:28.07 17
12:31.78 (12:31.78) 19:28.07 (6:56.30)
19 #735 Willis, Caroline 9 Maclay (Tall 19:28.09 18
12:29.69 (12:29.69) 19:28.09 (6:58.41)
20 #201 Bos, Devin 12 Circle Chris 19:29.14 19
12:25.28 (12:25.28) 19:29.14 (7:03.87)
21 #1085 Stallings, Emily 12 Providence ( 19:29.83 20
12:31.29 (12:31.29) 19:29.83 (6:58.55)
22 #340 Richter, Jillian 11 Evangelical 19:30.94 21
12:29.49 (12:29.49) 19:30.94 (7:01.46)
23 #1415 Hoppe, Victoria 11 Westminster Chri 19:32.60 22
12:29.02 (12:29.02) 19:32.60 (7:03.59)
24 #857 Clark, Rebecca 7 Mount Dora B 19:33.38 23
12:30.80 (12:30.80) 19:33.38 (7:02.59)
25 #233 Tomaini, Linsay 10 Community Sc 19:35.86 24
12:15.37 (12:15.37) 19:35.86 (7:20.50)
26 #155 Deibner, Sarah 12 Brevard Heat 19:37.32 25
12:33.52 (12:33.52) 19:37.32 (7:03.81)
27 #375 Crist, Emily 12 First Academ 19:40.40 26
12:33.49 (12:33.49) 19:40.40 (7:06.92)
28 #1167 Rovin, Olivia 9 Shorecrest P 19:41.43 27
12:36.52 (12:36.52) 19:41.43 (7:04.92)
29 #1235 Lyerly, Barbara 11 St. Johns Co 19:45.02 28
12:33.13 (12:33.13) 19:45.02 (7:11.90)
30 #943 Rosenberg, Lindsay 7 Oak Hall (Ga 19:50.59 29
12:30.37 (12:30.37) 19:50.59 (7:20.23)
31 #1416 Mira, Hailey 7 Westminster Chri 19:50.75 30
12:38.71 (12:38.71) 19:50.75 (7:12.05)
32 #372 Barker, Caitlin 9 First Academ 19:51.21 31
12:43.67 (12:43.67) 19:51.21 (7:07.55)
33 #498 Basford, Chelsea 8 Holy Trinity 19:53.45 32
12:34.84 (12:34.84) 19:53.45 (7:18.62)
34 #232 Loshkareva, Ekater 10 Community Sc 19:53.88 33
12:28.48 (12:28.48) 19:53.88 (7:25.41)
35 #1169 Vesely, Sophia 6 Shorecrest P 19:54.57 34
12:39.15 (12:39.15) 19:54.57 (7:15.43)
36 #794 Beach, Amanda 9 Melbourne Ce 20:02.45
12:45.87 (12:45.87) 20:02.45 (7:16.59)
37 #1419 Strump, Natasha 9 Westminster Chri 20:02.46 35
12:45.71 (12:45.71) 20:02.46 (7:16.76)
38 #348 Ward, Paige 11 Father Lopez 20:11.08 36
13:00.45 (13:00.45) 20:11.08 (7:10.64)
39 #1082 Messer, Katherine 9 Providence ( 20:12.54 37
12:45.14 (12:45.14) 20:12.54 (7:27.41)
40 #1163 Broome, Savannah 12 Shorecrest P 20:16.62 38
13:07.21 (13:07.21) 20:16.62 (7:09.42)
41 #1404 Baker, Amanda 11 Westminster Academy 20:17.18 39
12:59.35 (12:59.35) 20:17.18 (7:17.84)
42 #151 Blanchard, Ashley 10 Brevard Heat 20:17.52 40
13:06.54 (13:06.54) 20:17.52 (7:10.99)
43 #373 Barker, Kendal 12 First Academ 20:23.85 41
12:50.61 (12:50.61) 20:23.85 (7:33.25)
44 #378 Newsome, Ashlee 10 First Academ 20:23.86 42
12:58.21 (12:58.21) 20:23.86 (7:25.66)
45 #374 Crist, Caroline 8 First Academ 20:25.33 43
13:07.56 (13:07.56) 20:25.33 (7:17.78)
46 #500 Groppel, Marie 7 Holy Trinity 20:25.63 44
12:54.07 (12:54.07) 20:25.63 (7:31.57)
47 #1196 Shields, Carolyn 10 South Florida Heat 20:26.26 45
12:56.78 (12:56.78) 20:26.26 (7:29.49)
48 #376 Dizney, Natalie 8 First Academ 20:30.03 46
12:58.18 (12:58.18) 20:30.03 (7:31.86)
49 #1084 Meyer, Grace 12 Providence ( 20:30.71 47
12:46.57 (12:46.57) 20:30.71 (7:44.15)
50 #228 Barry, Sophie 10 Community Sc 20:33.85 48
13:00.83 (13:00.83) 20:33.85 (7:33.03)
51 #1234 Franzoni, Juliana 8 St. Johns Co 20:39.50 49
13:20.52 (13:20.52) 20:39.50 (7:18.99)
52 #339 Oliveira, Sierra 6 Evangelical 20:42.52 50
13:11.77 (13:11.77) 20:42.52 (7:30.76)
53 #1087 Woods, Audrey 7 Providence ( 20:42.78 51
13:21.49 (13:21.49) 20:42.78 (7:21.30)
54 #377 Horton, Anna Kate 8 First Academ 20:44.06 52
13:06.09 (13:06.09) 20:44.06 (7:37.98)
55 #429 Downward, Shelley 10 Geneva (Fern 20:44.97
13:07.79 (13:07.79) 20:44.97 (7:37.19)
56 #230 Burfield, Tristan 12 Community Sc 20:46.65 53
13:12.93 (13:12.93) 20:46.65 (7:33.73)
57 #585 Richardson, Makayl 10 King's Acade 20:47.38 54
13:08.49 (13:08.49) 20:47.38 (7:38.90)
58 #655 Musick, Britain 6 Lakeland Chr 20:48.22 55
13:17.79 (13:17.79) 20:48.22 (7:30.44)
59 #654 Lewis, Kennedy 8 Lakeland Chr 20:49.41 56
13:12.65 (13:12.65) 20:49.41 (7:36.77)
60 #1231 Perez, Marcella 9 St. Francis 20:50.18
13:15.43 (13:15.43) 20:50.18 (7:34.76)
61 #227 Barry, Anna 12 Community Sc 20:51.79 57
13:03.50 (13:03.50) 20:51.79 (7:48.30)
62 #541 Thornton, Jessica 11 Jay - Jay 20:52.15 58
13:13.18 (13:13.18) 20:52.15 (7:38.98)
63 #1050 Oberley, Tatiana 10 Pensacola Ch 20:52.47 59
13:11.11 (13:11.11) 20:52.47 (7:41.37)
64 #1236 Nguyentran, Sophie 8 St. Johns Co 20:52.53 60
13:23.49 (13:23.49) 20:52.53 (7:29.05)
65 #731 McClure, Clara 12 Maclay (Tall 20:54.06 61
13:27.29 (13:27.29) 20:54.06 (7:26.78)
66 #1045 Buschman, Kaytlyn 8 Pensacola Ch 20:57.32 62
13:23.72 (13:23.72) 20:57.32 (7:33.61)
67 #1238 Wofford, Savannah 12 St. Johns Co 20:59.64 63
13:18.89 (13:18.89) 20:59.64 (7:40.76)
68 #1232 Coll-Roman, Lisett 9 St. Johns Co 21:01.49 64
13:18.82 (13:18.82) 21:01.49 (7:42.68)
69 #350 Yaryan, Adrienne 10 Father Lopez 21:01.83 65
13:39.73 (13:39.73) 21:01.83 (7:22.11)
70 #1233 Coon, Caitlin 6 St. Johns Co 21:03.75 66
13:24.47 (13:24.47) 21:03.75 (7:39.29)
71 #732 Lewis, Anna 8 Maclay (Tall 21:03.91 67
13:31.88 (13:31.88) 21:03.91 (7:32.04)
72 #198 Ault, Jaden 7 Circle Chris 21:04.70 68
13:28.44 (13:28.44) 21:04.70 (7:36.27)
73 #1166 Knauf, Rachel 12 Shorecrest P 21:07.07 69
13:20.62 (13:20.62) 21:07.07 (7:46.46)
74 #1192 Evans, Jenna 12 South Florida Heat 21:07.12 70
13:17.75 (13:17.75) 21:07.12 (7:49.38)
75 #341 Rullo, Kylee 10 Evangelical 21:09.58 71
13:41.61 (13:41.61) 21:09.58 (7:27.98)
76 #942 Ringdahl, Kathleen 11 Oak Hall (Ga 21:09.90 72
13:21.14 (13:21.14) 21:09.90 (7:48.77)
77 #1418 Romanach, Nicole 12 Westminster Chri 21:10.54 73
13:30.76 (13:30.76) 21:10.54 (7:39.79)
78 #1195 Serda, Abigail 8 South Florida Heat 21:10.71 74
13:21.41 (13:21.41) 21:10.71 (7:49.31)
79 #203 Melnick, Taylor 11 Circle Chris 21:12.33 75
13:43.80 (13:43.80) 21:12.33 (7:28.54)
80 #342 VanLandschoot, Tay 11 Evangelical 21:12.44 76
13:41.59 (13:41.59) 21:12.44 (7:30.86)
81 #822 Allen, Isabella 7 Miami Country Day 21:12.44 77
13:34.97 (13:34.97) 21:12.44 (7:37.48)
82 #652 Fuller, Jessica 12 Lakeland Chr 21:12.82 78
13:21.85 (13:21.85) 21:12.82 (7:50.98)
83 #159 Curran, Emily 10 Calvary Chri 21:16.85 79
13:24.99 (13:24.99) 21:16.85 (7:51.87)
84 #248 Edmunds, Emily 6 Coral Spring 21:17.16
13:31.45 (13:31.45) 21:17.16 (7:45.72)
85 #347 Villafane, Valerie 12 Father Lopez 21:23.00 80
13:41.94 (13:41.94) 21:23.00 (7:41.07)
86 #730 McCann, Molly 9 Maclay (Tall 21:24.52 81
13:33.22 (13:33.22) 21:24.52 (7:51.31)
87 #729 Mazziotta, MacKenz 7 Maclay (Tall 21:25.39 82
13:34.69 (13:34.69) 21:25.39 (7:50.71)
88 #17 Romanik, Rhian 11 Archbishop Curley 21:26.08
13:33.96 (13:33.96) 21:26.08 (7:52.13)
89 #653 Lewis, Brittany 10 Lakeland Chr 21:27.20 83
13:41.71 (13:41.71) 21:27.20 (7:45.50)
90 #733 Rumana, Rachel 9 Maclay (Tall 21:27.43 84
13:37.80 (13:37.80) 21:27.43 (7:49.64)
91 #1165 Greenlees, Kai 10 Shorecrest P 21:30.17 85
13:34.82 (13:34.82) 21:30.17 (7:55.36)
92 #1005 Wright, Ella 11 Palmer Trinity 21:31.32 86
13:39.94 (13:39.94) 21:31.32 (7:51.39)
93 #1002 Gonzalez, Janelle 11 Palmer Trinity 21:35.31 87
13:40.19 (13:40.19) 21:35.31 (7:55.13)
94 #826 Puissan, Alexandra 10 Miami Country Day 21:35.39 88
13:36.00 (13:36.00) 21:35.39 (7:59.40)
95 #1004 Reinhard, Monica 12 Palmer Trinity 21:35.52 89
13:40.29 (13:40.29) 21:35.52 (7:55.24)
96 #734 Whitworth, Kathlee 10 Maclay (Tall 21:37.70 90
13:37.44 (13:37.44) 21:37.70 (8:00.27)
97 #229 Bleh, Marguerite 11 Community Sc 21:41.87 91
13:45.02 (13:45.02) 21:41.87 (7:56.86)
98 #586 Wilkinson, Daysi 12 King's Acade 21:43.67 92
13:57.12 (13:57.12) 21:43.67 (7:46.56)
99 #825 Brown, Mallory 12 Miami Country Day 21:44.65 93
13:49.95 (13:49.95) 21:44.65 (7:54.71)
100 #862 Saulsbury, Regan 6 Mount Dora B 21:47.86 94
13:30.59 (13:30.59) 21:47.86 (8:17.28)
101 #200 Bolton, Brittany 12 Circle Chris 21:49.29 95
13:46.78 (13:46.78) 21:49.29 (8:02.52)
102 #536 Arrant, Carsen 8 Jay - Jay 21:53.37 96
13:59.59 (13:59.59) 21:53.37 (7:53.79)
103 #346 Morejon, Anna 9 Father Lopez 21:53.80 97
13:56.75 (13:56.75) 21:53.80 (7:57.06)
104 #1197 Shields, Erin 10 South Florida Heat 21:54.12 98
13:42.92 (13:42.92) 21:54.12 (8:11.21)
105 #1237 Porter, Margaret 12 St. Johns Co 21:56.88 99
14:00.96 (14:00.96) 21:56.88 (7:55.93)
106 #657 Skladanek, Breanna 10 Lakeland Chr 21:56.99 100
13:58.88 (13:58.88) 21:56.99 (7:58.12)
107 #1417 Mira, Kelsey 7 Westminster Chri 21:58.46 101
14:06.36 (14:06.36) 21:58.46 (7:52.11)
108 #1048 Henderson, Megan 8 Pensacola Ch 22:01.43 102
13:55.81 (13:55.81) 22:01.43 (8:05.63)
109 #583 Goebel, Grace 10 King's Acade 22:04.00 103
13:43.78 (13:43.78) 22:04.00 (8:20.23)
110 #162 Rimer, Brandie Calvary Chri 22:07.35 104
14:07.11 (14:07.11) 22:07.35 (8:00.25)
111 #349 Wilson, Megan 9 Father Lopez 22:07.48 105
13:59.86 (13:59.86) 22:07.48 (8:07.63)
112 #1194 Reback, Kemper 7 South Florida Heat 22:10.08 106
14:09.54 (14:09.54) 22:10.08 (8:00.55)
113 #823 Allen, Mary Elizab 9 Miami Country Day 22:10.58 107
13:58.47 (13:58.47) 22:10.58 (8:12.12)
114 #1168 Benjamin, Peninah 10 Shorecrest P 22:10.88 108
14:22.85 (14:22.85) 22:10.88 (7:48.04)
115 #1408 Oman, Brooke 11 Westminster Academy 22:11.11 109
13:57.42 (13:57.42) 22:11.11 (8:13.70)
116 #199 Beasley, Teresa 12 Circle Chris 22:17.13 110
14:05.07 (14:05.07) 22:17.13 (8:12.07)
117 #161 Fries, Stephanie 10 Calvary Chri 22:18.76 111
14:07.50 (14:07.50) 22:18.76 (8:11.27)
118 #1046 Cochran, Lauren 11 Pensacola Ch 22:19.19 112
14:12.28 (14:12.28) 22:19.19 (8:06.92)
119 #1193 Morris, Sarah 7 South Florida Heat 22:22.18 113
14:24.51 (14:24.51) 22:22.18 (7:57.68)
120 #152 Blanchard, Christi 7 Brevard Heat 22:22.20 114
14:23.06 (14:23.06) 22:22.20 (7:59.15)
121 #1049 Jacobs, Sarah 12 Pensacola Ch 22:25.02 115
14:10.74 (14:10.74) 22:25.02 (8:14.29)
122 #856 Burno, Faith 6 Mount Dora B 22:25.86 116
14:06.91 (14:06.91) 22:25.86 (8:18.96)
123 #580 Campbell, Payton 11 King's Acade 22:26.48 117
14:03.12 (14:03.12) 22:26.48 (8:23.37)
124 #1406 Hamilton, Caitlyn 11 Westminster Academy 22:26.81 118
14:11.08 (14:11.08) 22:26.81 (8:15.74)
125 #824 Ankonina, Lea 8 Miami Country Day 22:29.14 119
14:08.57 (14:08.57) 22:29.14 (8:20.58)
126 #858 Cooney, Madison 12 Mount Dora B 22:31.86 120
14:20.50 (14:20.50) 22:31.86 (8:11.37)
127 #537 Brown, Savannah 9 Jay - Jay 22:32.06 121
14:26.09 (14:26.09) 22:32.06 (8:05.98)
128 #157 Thurman, Victoria 9 Brevard Heat 22:32.42 122
14:27.77 (14:27.77) 22:32.42 (8:04.66)
129 #1044 Brock, Ann 12 Pensacola Ch 22:35.26 123
14:10.19 (14:10.19) 22:35.26 (8:25.08)
130 #582 Dowling, Shauna 10 King's Acade 22:35.82 124
14:23.94 (14:23.94) 22:35.82 (8:11.89)
131 #204 Stevenson, Autumn 10 Circle Chris 22:37.69 125
14:26.41 (14:26.41) 22:37.69 (8:11.29)
132 #1461 Castano, Ashley 9 Westminster Chri 22:38.32 126
14:19.40 (14:19.40) 22:38.32 (8:18.93)
133 #337 Chien, Yimin 10 Evangelical 22:39.31 127
14:25.43 (14:25.43) 22:39.31 (8:13.89)
134 #160 Durbak, Keely 11 Calvary Chri 22:41.17 128
14:13.49 (14:13.49) 22:41.17 (8:27.69)
135 #231 Kastroll, Caroline 12 Community Sc 22:42.07 129
14:27.13 (14:27.13) 22:42.07 (8:14.95)
136 #338 Lunsford, Abby 11 Evangelical 22:42.08 130
14:27.81 (14:27.81) 22:42.08 (8:14.28)
137 #967 Fyfe, Joan 9 Oxbridge Aca 22:48.33
14:09.66 (14:09.66) 22:48.33 (8:38.68)
138 #1407 Meadows, Elizabeth 10 Westminster Academy 22:48.80 131
14:27.45 (14:27.45) 22:48.80 (8:21.36)
139 #1466 Braden, Kaley 11 South Florida Heat 22:59.17 132
14:25.81 (14:25.81) 22:59.17 (8:33.37)
140 #154 Deibner, Amy 12 Brevard Heat 23:00.02 133
14:41.06 (14:41.06) 23:00.02 (8:18.97)
141 #37 Grant, Camryn 8 Aucilla Chri 23:05.18 134
14:59.02 (14:59.02) 23:05.18 (8:06.17)
142 #828 Stone, Elizabeth 7 Miami Country Day 23:16.23 135
14:27.60 (14:27.60) 23:16.23 (8:48.64)
143 #40 Tharpe, Sarah 10 Aucilla Chri 23:21.13 136
15:04.93 (15:04.93) 23:21.13 (8:16.21)
144 #656 Riley, Abigail 8 Lakeland Chr 23:26.26 137
14:59.89 (14:59.89) 23:26.26 (8:26.38)
145 #39 Stevens, Whitney 12 Aucilla Chri 23:39.82 138
15:06.05 (15:06.05) 23:39.82 (8:33.78)
146 #36 Giddens, Jessica 8 Aucilla Chri 23:45.87 139
15:04.97 (15:04.97) 23:45.87 (8:40.91)
147 #658 Warren, Hannah 11 Lakeland Chr 23:46.88 140
14:52.30 (14:52.30) 23:46.88 (8:54.59)
148 #344 Fox, Lauren 11 Father Lopez 23:51.65 141
15:14.29 (15:14.29) 23:51.65 (8:37.37)
149 #345 McAskill, Emma 11 Father Lopez 23:52.75 142
15:13.93 (15:13.93) 23:52.75 (8:38.83)
150 #1047 Gagnon, Mikayla 9 Pensacola Ch 24:03.57 143
15:21.73 (15:21.73) 24:03.57 (8:41.85)
151 #1456 Reams, Abby 6 Aucilla Chri 24:05.23 144
15:19.17 (15:19.17) 24:05.23 (8:46.07)
152 #1000 Copeland, Alexa 10 Palmer Trinity 24:07.49 145
15:10.68 (15:10.68) 24:07.49 (8:56.82)
153 #156 Etienne, Sarah 11 Brevard Heat 24:14.29 146
15:26.10 (15:26.10) 24:14.29 (8:48.20)
154 #827 Santos, Olivia 9 Miami Country Day 24:28.71 147
15:24.73 (15:24.73) 24:28.71 (9:03.99)
155 #581 Cooper, Alexis 12 King's Acade 24:30.95 148
15:23.64 (15:23.64) 24:30.95 (9:07.32)
156 #859 Hiteshew, Jessica 10 Mount Dora B 24:31.17 149
15:51.49 (15:51.49) 24:31.17 (8:39.69)
157 #540 Thornton, Jenna 10 Jay - Jay 24:55.19 150
15:43.20 (15:43.20) 24:55.19 (9:12.00)
158 #1405 Spann, Denise 11 Westminster Academy 24:57.78 151
15:37.32 (15:37.32) 24:57.78 (9:20.47)
159 #584 Pisciottano, Ashle 12 King's Acade 25:06.60 152
15:52.96 (15:52.96) 25:06.60 (9:13.65)
160 #1003 Martinez-Oletta, A 10 Palmer Trinity 25:08.85 153
15:43.20 (15:43.20) 25:08.85 (9:25.66)
161 #538 Mitchem, Alexis 9 Jay - Jay 25:31.38 154
16:11.03 (16:11.03) 25:31.38 (9:20.36)
162 #1403 Angione, Nikki 11 Westminster Academy 25:32.61 155
16:01.12 (16:01.12) 25:32.61 (9:31.50)
163 #35 Beshears, Grace 7 Aucilla Chri 25:46.37 156
16:14.35 (16:14.35) 25:46.37 (9:32.03)
164 #542 Weekes, Kendra 8 Jay - Jay 25:47.28 157
16:10.67 (16:10.67) 25:47.28 (9:36.62)
165 #539 Sanders, Carly 8 Jay - Jay 25:55.32 158
16:22.58 (16:22.58) 25:55.32 (9:32.75)
166 #1086 Callahan, Abigail 6 Providence ( 26:12.47 159
16:15.97 (16:15.97) 26:12.47 (9:56.51)
167 #999 Benchlouch, Natali 10 Palmer Trinity 26:15.05 160
16:42.64 (16:42.64) 26:15.05 (9:32.42)
168 #1420 Raffalski, Abigail 9 Westminster Chri 26:15.86 161
16:36.69 (16:36.69) 26:15.86 (9:39.18)
169 #860 Lee, Morgan 12 Mount Dora B 26:33.45 162
26:38.98 (26:38.98) 7:30:43.89
170 #1001 Dass, Adena 10 Palmer Trinity 26:51.02 163
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 48 1 8 11 12 16 32 44
Total Time: 1:34:28.63
Average: 18:53.73
2 Oak Hall (Gainesville) - 62 3 13 14 15 17 29 72
Total Time: 1:36:02.45
Average: 19:12.49
3 Providence (Jacksonville) 159 4 20 37 47 51 159
Total Time: 1:39:30.55
Average: 19:54.11
4 Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete 170 2 27 34 38 69 85 108
Total Time: 1:39:22.37
Average: 19:52.48
5 First Academy (Orlando) 183 26 31 41 42 43 46 52
Total Time: 1:40:44.65
Average: 20:08.93
6 Community School (Naples) 215 24 33 48 53 57 91 129
Total Time: 1:41:42.03
Average: 20:20.41
7 Evangelical Christian (Fo 224 6 21 50 71 76 127 130
Total Time: 1:41:19.72
Average: 20:15.95
8 Westminster Christian (Mi 261 22 30 35 73 101 126 161
Total Time: 1:42:34.81
Average: 20:30.97
9 St. Johns Country Day (Or 264 28 49 60 63 64 66 99
Total Time: 1:43:18.18
Average: 20:39.64
10 Circle Christian (Orlando 266 9 19 68 75 95 110 125
Total Time: 1:42:23.44
Average: 20:28.69
11 Brevard Heat (Palm Bay) - 306 5 25 40 114 122 133 146
Total Time: 1:43:28.09
Average: 20:41.62
12 Maclay (Tallahassee) - MA 309 18 61 67 81 82 84 90
Total Time: 1:44:15.97
Average: 20:51.20
13 Mount Dora Bible - Mtdb 363 10 23 94 116 120 149 162
Total Time: 1:45:13.88
Average: 21:02.78
14 Lakeland Christian - Lakc 372 55 56 78 83 100 137 140
Total Time: 1:46:14.64
Average: 21:14.93
15 Father Lopez (Daytona Bea 383 36 65 80 97 105 141 142
Total Time: 1:46:37.19
Average: 21:19.44
16 South Florida Heat 393 45 70 74 98 106 113 132
Total Time: 1:46:48.29
Average: 21:21.66
17 Calvary Christian (Clearw 429 7 79 104 111 128
Total Time: 1:47:08.55
Average: 21:25.71
18 Pensacola Christian - P 450 59 62 102 112 115 123 143
Total Time: 1:48:35.43
Average: 21:43.09
19 Miami Country Day 484 77 88 93 107 119 135 147
Total Time: 1:49:12.20
Average: 21:50.44
20 King's Academy (West Palm 490 54 92 103 117 124 148 152
Total Time: 1:49:37.35
Average: 21:55.47
21 Westminster Academy 548 39 109 118 131 151 155
Total Time: 1:52:41.69
Average: 22:32.34
22 Palmer Trinity 560 86 87 89 145 153 160 163
Total Time: 1:53:58.49
Average: 22:47.70
23 Jay - Jay 579 58 96 121 150 154 157 158
Total Time: 1:55:44.15
Average: 23:08.83
24 Aucilla Christian (Montic 691 134 136 138 139 144 156
Total Time: 1:57:57.23
Average: 23:35.45
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1060 Montgomery, Julia 10 Pine Crest 18:22.81 1
11:37.93 (11:37.93) 18:22.81 (6:44.88)
2 #835 Rogers, Daesha 9 Jackson 18:29.34
11:42.56 (11:42.56) 18:29.34 (6:46.78)
3 #517 Munoz Trejo, Anita 12 Immokalee - Immo 18:33.00 2
11:44.91 (11:44.91) 18:33.00 (6:48.09)
4 #140 Wilson, Mackenzie 10 Bolles (Jack 18:33.96 3
11:45.77 (11:45.77) 18:33.96 (6:48.19)
5 #455 Grippo, Kari 12 Gulf (New Po 18:34.36 4
11:45.38 (11:45.38) 18:34.36 (6:48.98)
6 #1064 Yared, Tsion 6 Pine Crest 18:43.78 5
11:51.67 (11:51.67) 18:43.78 (6:52.11)
7 #136 Hajda, Allison 9 Bolles (Jack 18:51.26 6
11:45.49 (11:45.49) 18:51.26 (7:05.77)
8 #1305 Castillo, Claire 12 Titusville - Ttvl 18:54.81 7
11:53.21 (11:53.21) 18:54.81 (7:01.60)
9 #1362 Harris, Madison 12 Wakulla (Cra 18:56.89 8
11:55.92 (11:55.92) 18:56.89 (7:00.97)
10 #139 Shapiro, Rachel 8 Bolles (Jack 19:11.29 9
12:12.58 (12:12.58) 19:11.29 (6:58.71)
11 #1089 Archer, Lauren 10 Ransom Everg 19:14.74 10
12:13.46 (12:13.46) 19:14.74 (7:01.28)
12 #135 Dannheim, Suzanne 10 Bolles (Jack 19:25.89 11
12:26.57 (12:26.57) 19:25.89 (6:59.32)
13 #1058 Jovanovic, Katheri 9 Pine Crest 19:27.80 12
12:13.33 (12:13.33) 19:27.80 (7:14.47)
14 #134 Arnold, Liliana 12 Bolles (Jack 19:30.21 13
12:26.17 (12:26.17) 19:30.21 (7:04.04)
15 #32 Ashley, Michaela 10 Arnold (Pana 19:31.14
12:29.62 (12:29.62) 19:31.14 (7:01.52)
16 #696 Weinfeld, Abigayle 10 Lemon Bay (E 19:33.06 14
12:22.44 (12:22.44) 19:33.06 (7:10.62)
17 #1294 Giddens, Meagan 10 Taylor Count 19:38.39
12:33.23 (12:33.23) 19:38.39 (7:05.16)
18 #1061 Stevanovich, Katar 11 Pine Crest 19:44.32 15
12:31.08 (12:31.08) 19:44.32 (7:13.24)
19 #492 Doherty, Colleen 11 Holy Names ( 19:46.43 16
12:30.15 (12:30.15) 19:46.43 (7:16.28)
20 #610 Stockton, Rachel 11 Lake Highlan 19:47.59 17
12:29.21 (12:29.21) 19:47.59 (7:18.38)
21 #138 Pentaleri, Anne 9 Bolles (Jack 19:49.45 18
12:27.69 (12:27.69) 19:49.45 (7:21.76)
22 #1319 Woods, Payton 12 Trinity Chri 19:49.95
12:28.88 (12:28.88) 19:49.95 (7:21.07)
23 #1117 Baysinger, MACKENZ 11 Rockledge - Rock 19:54.04
12:39.89 (12:39.89) 19:54.04 (7:14.15)
24 #472 Pujals, Alyssa 10 Gulliver Pre 19:54.68
12:33.33 (12:33.33) 19:54.68 (7:21.35)
25 #184 Miguez, Sofia 10 Carrollton ( 19:58.12 19
12:42.12 (12:42.12) 19:58.12 (7:16.00)
26 #1365 Martin, Haleigh 9 Wakulla (Cra 19:58.43 20
12:46.46 (12:46.46) 19:58.43 (7:11.97)
27 #183 Madiedo, Maria 10 Carrollton ( 20:02.74 21
12:42.02 (12:42.02) 20:02.74 (7:20.72)
28 #1059 Schwartz, Amanda 6 Pine Crest 20:05.25 22
12:41.28 (12:41.28) 20:05.25 (7:23.97)
29 #929 Torino, Leigha 9 North Marion 20:05.75
12:32.31 (12:32.31) 20:05.75 (7:33.44)
30 #186 Zumpano, Andrea 10 Carrollton ( 20:07.29 23
12:41.88 (12:41.88) 20:07.29 (7:25.41)
31 #1094 Smith, Katherine 10 Ransom Everg 20:12.73 24
12:53.88 (12:53.88) 20:12.73 (7:18.85)
32 #497 Snyder, Claire 12 Holy Names ( 20:12.95 25
12:44.40 (12:44.40) 20:12.95 (7:28.55)
33 #137 O'Riordan, Aoife 9 Bolles (Jack 20:14.45 26
12:40.75 (12:40.75) 20:14.45 (7:33.70)
34 #515 Cruz, Angela 12 Immokalee - Immo 20:15.31 27
12:50.31 (12:50.31) 20:15.31 (7:25.00)
35 #891 Rice, Magdalene 10 Newberry - Newb 20:17.01
12:46.57 (12:46.57) 20:17.01 (7:30.44)
36 #1307 Flemming, Hannah 9 Titusville - Ttvl 20:18.19 28
12:55.29 (12:55.29) 20:18.19 (7:22.90)
37 #690 Blem, Haley 11 Lemon Bay (E 20:19.04 29
12:47.23 (12:47.23) 20:19.04 (7:31.81)
38 #185 Rizo-Patron, Zelmi 12 Carrollton ( 20:22.24 30
12:43.18 (12:43.18) 20:22.24 (7:39.06)
39 #81 Reid, Bridget 12 Bishop Kenny 20:28.13 31
12:55.64 (12:55.64) 20:28.13 (7:32.49)
40 #852 Hopkins, Ciara 11 Montverde - Mont 20:29.02
12:55.40 (12:55.40) 20:29.02 (7:33.62)
41 #163 Taggart, Nicole 9 Calvary Chri 20:29.31
12:54.74 (12:54.74) 20:29.31 (7:34.57)
42 #181 Garcia, Erica 11 Carrollton ( 20:29.58 32
12:50.19 (12:50.19) 20:29.58 (7:39.39)
43 #871 Deligio, Alyssa 12 Nature Coast 20:30.01 33
12:53.35 (12:53.35) 20:30.01 (7:36.66)
44 #1325 Rhodes, Stina 8 Trinity Prep 20:31.37 34
12:55.65 (12:55.65) 20:31.37 (7:35.72)
45 #317 Hutchison, Hannah 12 Eastside (Ga 20:33.53 35
12:57.07 (12:57.07) 20:33.53 (7:36.46)
46 #1118 Jernberg, Katarina 10 Rockledge - Rock 20:33.72
2:39.11 (2:39.11) 20:33.72 (17:54.62)
47 #495 Lennie, Lucinda 6 Holy Names ( 20:36.82 36
13:05.09 (13:05.09) 20:36.82 (7:31.73)
48 #1093 Scott, Erica 11 Ransom Everg 20:38.33 37
12:59.19 (12:59.19) 20:38.33 (7:39.14)
49 #171 Haley, Catherine 12 Cardinal Gibbons 20:38.89 38
13:10.47 (13:10.47) 20:38.89 (7:28.42)
50 #1063 Yared, Mahlet 11 Pine Crest 20:39.84 39
13:08.75 (13:08.75) 20:39.84 (7:31.09)
51 #604 Cooper, Caroline 7 Lake Highlan 20:40.98 40
2:37.73 (2:37.73) 20:40.98 (18:03.25)
52 #176 Selbach, Kristen 9 Cardinal Gibbons 20:42.69 41
13:02.45 (13:02.45) 20:42.69 (7:40.24)
53 #1205 Zeller, Skye 10 Space Coast 20:43.53
13:02.12 (13:02.12) 20:43.53 (7:41.41)
54 #1090 Burgos, Franchesca 12 Ransom Everg 20:44.10 42
13:02.39 (13:02.39) 20:44.10 (7:41.71)
55 #77 Hartless, Renee 12 Bishop Kenny 20:44.16 43
13:08.90 (13:08.90) 20:44.16 (7:35.26)
56 #79 Kennedy, Anne 12 Bishop Kenny 20:48.88 44
13:15.40 (13:15.40) 20:48.88 (7:33.48)
57 #569 Milliken, Tristin 12 Key West - Kwst 20:50.14 45
13:13.22 (13:13.22) 20:50.14 (7:36.92)
58 #80 O'Neill, Haley 12 Bishop Kenny 20:52.81 46
2:37.73 (2:37.73) 20:52.81 (18:15.08)
59 #588 Figueroa, Anaelia 12 LaBelle - Labl 20:52.85 47
2:36.69 (2:36.69) 20:52.85 (18:16.16)
60 #174 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn 9 Cardinal Gibbons 20:56.16 48
13:18.64 (13:18.64) 20:56.16 (7:37.52)
61 #315 Berg, Kenlynn 10 Eastside (Ga 20:57.36 49
13:12.11 (13:12.11) 20:57.36 (7:45.25)
62 #173 Opalinski, Anna 10 Cardinal Gibbons 20:57.88 50
13:08.41 (13:08.41) 20:57.88 (7:49.47)
63 #90 Hatton, Alyssa 11 Bishop Moore 20:58.92 51
13:11.65 (13:11.65) 20:58.92 (7:47.27)
64 #182 Kolisch, Nicole 10 Carrollton ( 20:58.99 52
13:11.80 (13:11.80) 20:58.99 (7:47.19)
65 #1320 Carroll, Sydney 12 Trinity Prep 21:00.04 53
13:17.10 (13:17.10) 21:00.04 (7:42.94)
66 #608 Larabee, Maddison 9 Lake Highlan 21:00.47 54
2:37.77 (2:37.77) 21:00.47 (18:22.71)
67 #1390 Roberts, Kaysi 12 West Florida 21:00.98 55
13:36.07 (13:36.07) 21:00.98 (7:24.91)
68 #873 Lacy, Alexa 10 Nature Coast 21:02.40 56
13:11.46 (13:11.46) 21:02.40 (7:50.94)
69 #107 Scurti, Michaela 10 Bishop Snyde 21:04.34 57
13:20.95 (13:20.95) 21:04.34 (7:43.39)
70 #318 Peng, Lucinda 12 Eastside (Ga 21:04.80 58
13:02.24 (13:02.24) 21:04.80 (8:02.56)
71 #1324 Millson, Rose 8 Trinity Prep 21:06.10 59
13:13.77 (13:13.77) 21:06.10 (7:52.33)
72 #1092 Salgueiro, Stephan 12 Ransom Everg 21:06.71 60
13:20.09 (13:20.09) 21:06.71 (7:46.62)
73 #454 Gazda, Eliza 12 Gulf (New Po 21:08.05 61
2:36.57 (2:36.57) 21:08.05 (18:31.49)
74 #172 Morgan, Brittany 11 Cardinal Gibbons 21:09.56 62
13:23.34 (13:23.34) 21:09.56 (7:46.22)
75 #1322 Johnson, Meagan 10 Trinity Prep 21:10.06 63
13:19.79 (13:19.79) 21:10.06 (7:50.27)
76 #1030 Campion, Natalie 12 Pensacola Ca 21:12.59 64
2:37.32 (2:37.32) 21:12.59 (18:35.27)
77 #1458 Burchhardt, Crysta 12 Nature Coast 21:12.90 65
13:25.62 (13:25.62) 21:12.90 (7:47.28)
78 #65 Lipham, Catelin 7 Berkeley Pre 21:13.12 66
13:31.49 (13:31.49) 21:13.12 (7:41.63)
79 #568 Graft, Sahara 12 Key West - Kwst 21:13.46 67
2:48.02 (2:48.02) 21:13.46 (18:25.44)
80 #319 Pu, Christine 12 Eastside (Ga 21:15.56 68
13:23.86 (13:23.86) 21:15.56 (7:51.70)
81 #1088 Andris, Eleni 11 Ransom Everg 21:17.60 69
2:38.38 (2:38.38) 21:17.60 (18:39.23)
82 #693 Ogilvie, Sydni 12 Lemon Bay (E 21:18.90 70
13:26.60 (13:26.60) 21:18.90 (7:52.30)
83 #1032 Doyle, Annabelle 10 Pensacola Ca 21:20.90 71
2:37.53 (2:37.53) 21:20.90 (18:43.37)
84 #587 Arreola, Ana 10 LaBelle - Labl 21:21.29 72
2:37.27 (2:37.27) 21:21.29 (18:44.02)
85 #320 Someshwar, Ria 12 Eastside (Ga 21:21.46 73
13:24.63 (13:24.63) 21:21.46 (7:56.83)
86 #609 Serafini, Gabriell 11 Lake Highlan 21:21.85 74
2:38.49 (2:38.49) 21:21.85 (18:43.37)
87 #66 Righter, Emma 7 Berkeley Pre 21:22.10 75
2:36.61 (2:36.61) 21:22.10 (18:45.49)
88 #605 Deery, Erin 12 Lake Highlan 21:22.23 76
2:38.82 (2:38.82) 21:22.23 (18:43.41)
89 #1386 Maxwell, Amber 10 Wesley Chape 21:22.36
13:23.62 (13:23.62) 21:22.36 (7:58.74)
90 #491 Barreda, Virginia 12 Holy Names ( 21:22.90 77
2:36.88 (2:36.88) 21:22.90 (18:46.02)
91 #175 Perry, Abigail 12 Cardinal Gibbons 21:23.22 78
13:28.59 (13:28.59) 21:23.22 (7:54.63)
92 #1387 Arthur, Lynn 10 West Florida 21:24.69 79
13:30.73 (13:30.73) 21:24.69 (7:53.96)
93 #93 Skipper, Elizabeth 11 Bishop Moore 21:26.41 80
2:39.57 (2:39.57) 21:26.41 (18:46.85)
94 #76 Gruber, Raegan 11 Bishop Kenny 21:27.42 81
2:43.26 (2:43.26) 21:27.42 (18:44.16)
95 #104 McClung, Alexis 10 Bishop Snyde 21:27.56 82
2:38.69 (2:38.69) 21:27.56 (18:48.88)
96 #607 Kalser, Sophie 11 Lake Highlan 21:27.85 83
2:38.12 (2:38.12) 21:27.85 (18:49.74)
97 #105 McManama, Kayla 10 Bishop Snyde 21:28.74 84
2:38.08 (2:38.08) 21:28.74 (18:50.67)
98 #452 Buckman, Katherine 11 Gulf (New Po 21:29.09 85
2:37.53 (2:37.53) 21:29.09 (18:51.57)
99 #94 Skipper, Lindsey 12 Bishop Moore 21:32.68 86
2:38.99 (2:38.99) 21:32.68 (18:53.69)
100 #1062 Strain, Britta 7 Pine Crest 21:34.14 87
13:21.65 (13:21.65) 21:34.14 (8:12.49)
101 #493 Hahn, Natalie 12 Holy Names ( 21:34.69 88
2:36.51 (2:36.51) 21:34.69 (18:58.18)
102 #1308 Long, Susan 11 Titusville - Ttvl 21:36.75 89
13:38.80 (13:38.80) 21:36.75 (7:57.95)
103 #180 Garcia, Alexa 11 Carrollton ( 21:38.14 90
13:27.74 (13:27.74) 21:38.14 (8:10.40)
104 #1393 Wiley, Miranda 12 West Florida 21:40.00 91
13:39.21 (13:39.21) 21:40.00 (8:00.79)
105 #519 Rincon, Sonia 12 Immokalee - Immo 21:40.01 92
13:40.78 (13:40.78) 21:40.01 (7:59.23)
106 #494 Jurado, Jaime 10 Holy Names ( 21:40.58 93
2:37.42 (2:37.42) 21:40.58 (19:03.17)
107 #1388 Sublett, Jennifer 10 West Florida 21:41.13 94
2:40.87 (2:40.87) 21:41.13 (19:00.26)
108 #1306 Dean, Danielle 10 Titusville - Ttvl 21:41.99 95
13:32.52 (13:32.52) 21:41.99 (8:09.47)
109 #694 Thompson, Rebecca 10 Lemon Bay (E 21:44.17 96
2:41.68 (2:41.68) 21:44.17 (19:02.50)
110 #316 Hanlon, Alexis 12 Eastside (Ga 21:44.34 97
13:31.80 (13:31.80) 21:44.34 (8:12.54)
111 #570 Richardson, Cather 10 Key West - Kwst 21:45.81 98
2:45.89 (2:45.89) 21:45.81 (18:59.93)
112 #521 Vera, Kristina 9 Immokalee - Immo 21:47.71 99
2:36.74 (2:36.74) 21:47.71 (19:10.97)
113 #13 Saucedo, Perla 9 Anclote (Hol 21:49.22 100
2:38.23 (2:38.23) 21:49.22 (19:11.00)
114 #691 Do Valle, Daniella 12 Lemon Bay (E 21:49.59 101
2:40.85 (2:40.85) 21:49.59 (19:08.75)
115 #567 Good, Emily 12 Key West - Kwst 21:50.23 102
2:47.55 (2:47.55) 21:50.23 (19:02.68)
116 #106 Papp, Sarah 10 Bishop Snyde 21:50.49 103
2:36.80 (2:36.80) 21:50.49 (19:13.69)
117 #1366 Webbe, Kayla 12 Wakulla (Cra 21:52.41 104
2:40.60 (2:40.60) 21:52.41 (19:11.82)
118 #591 Rodriguez, Esmeral 9 LaBelle - Labl 21:52.79 105
2:40.92 (2:40.92) 21:52.79 (19:11.88)
119 #1304 Carrillo, Alyssa 10 Titusville - Ttvl 21:52.85 106
13:42.70 (13:42.70) 21:52.85 (8:10.15)
120 #78 May, Macy 12 Bishop Kenny 21:53.31 107
2:37.93 (2:37.93) 21:53.31 (19:15.39)
121 #92 Moses, Ashley 10 Bishop Moore 21:54.36 108
2:40.27 (2:40.27) 21:54.36 (19:14.10)
122 #520 Vasquez, Selena 12 Immokalee - Immo 21:55.48 109
2:36.55 (2:36.55) 21:55.48 (19:18.94)
123 #75 Darling, Catherine Bishop Kenny 21:56.47 110
2:43.25 (2:43.25) 21:56.47 (19:13.23)
124 #1031 Chope, Emma 10 Pensacola Ca 21:57.98 111
2:46.15 (2:46.15) 21:57.98 (19:11.83)
125 #606 Ruffier, Lee Ann 12 Lake Highlan 21:58.07 112
2:39.94 (2:39.94) 21:58.07 (19:18.14)
126 #457 Raymond, Abigail 10 Gulf (New Po 22:01.36 113
2:40.14 (2:40.14) 22:01.36 (19:21.23)
127 #1323 Miliotes, Lanie 11 Trinity Prep 22:03.78 114
2:39.43 (2:39.43) 22:03.78 (19:24.35)
128 #177 Vigarino, Victoria 12 Cardinal Gibbons 22:06.02 115
13:42.26 (13:42.26) 22:06.02 (8:23.77)
129 #63 Brown, Caroline 10 Berkeley Pre 22:06.79 116
2:46.37 (2:46.37) 22:06.79 (19:20.42)
130 #1309 Melzer, Lillie 9 Titusville - Ttvl 22:07.86 117
2:36.50 (2:36.50) 22:07.86 (19:31.37)
131 #874 March, Summer 10 Nature Coast 22:09.01 118
2:37.45 (2:37.45) 22:09.01 (19:31.56)
132 #1455 Varner, Mia 10 Eastside (Ga 22:10.77 119
13:41.20 (13:41.20) 22:10.77 (8:29.57)
133 #1363 Lawrence, Emily 9 Wakulla (Cra 22:13.50 120
2:55.66 (2:55.66) 22:13.50 (19:17.85)
134 #1034 Endacott, Olivia 10 Pensacola Ca 22:13.70 121
2:45.52 (2:45.52) 22:13.70 (19:28.19)
135 #1457 Arvay, Kaylee 12 Nature Coast 22:16.59 122
2:44.32 (2:44.32) 22:16.59 (19:32.28)
136 #1392 Turner, Danielle 12 West Florida 22:17.00 123
2:42.04 (2:42.04) 22:17.00 (19:34.96)
137 #695 Vieta, Margaret 12 Lemon Bay (E 22:17.69 124
2:43.70 (2:43.70) 22:17.69 (19:34.00)
138 #15 Young, Daena 11 Anclote (Hol 22:19.34 125
2:39.51 (2:39.51) 22:19.34 (19:39.83)
139 #872 Horn, Brianna 12 Nature Coast 22:20.22 126
2:47.19 (2:47.19) 22:20.22 (19:33.03)
140 #875 Thomson, Mary 12 Nature Coast 22:22.06 127
2:44.15 (2:44.15) 22:22.06 (19:37.91)
141 #475 Munoz, Maria 10 Hardee (Wauchula) 22:27.07
2:41.39 (2:41.39) 22:27.07 (19:45.68)
142 #1389 Roberts, Kaitlyn 9 West Florida 22:27.45 128
2:37.51 (2:37.51) 22:27.45 (19:49.94)
143 #91 Job, Gerri 9 Bishop Moore 22:29.16 129
2:41.43 (2:41.43) 22:29.16 (19:47.74)
144 #1391 Sanchez, Charlene 11 West Florida 22:30.18 130
13:36.99 (13:36.99) 22:30.18 (8:53.19)
145 #496 Lynch, Siobhan 11 Holy Names ( 22:34.55 131
2:37.82 (2:37.82) 22:34.55 (19:56.73)
146 #593 Serrano, Bianey 11 LaBelle - Labl 22:36.90 132
2:46.74 (2:46.74) 22:36.90 (19:50.16)
147 #451 Banks, Jaylin 12 Gulf (New Po 22:37.30 133
2:42.70 (2:42.70) 22:37.30 (19:54.61)
148 #1033 Endacott, Gabriell 11 Pensacola Ca 22:40.25 134
2:46.26 (2:46.26) 22:40.25 (19:54.00)
149 #1091 Gutierrez, Anne 9 Ransom Everg 22:40.48 135
13:50.26 (13:50.26) 22:40.48 (8:50.23)
150 #108 Tuttle, Mason 9 Bishop Snyde 22:41.86 136
2:38.03 (2:38.03) 22:41.86 (20:03.84)
151 #103 Hatfield, Kaitlyn 9 Bishop Snyde 22:43.12 137
2:39.80 (2:39.80) 22:43.12 (20:03.33)
152 #516 Gonzales, Amber 9 Immokalee - Immo 22:44.89 138
2:42.20 (2:42.20) 22:44.89 (20:02.70)
153 #518 Ramirez, Adriana 9 Immokalee - Immo 22:45.89 139
2:44.04 (2:44.04) 22:45.89 (20:01.86)
154 #571 Welzein, Jane 10 Key West - Kwst 22:49.32 140
2:44.09 (2:44.09) 22:49.32 (20:05.23)
155 #10 Ferguson, Andrea 12 Anclote (Hol 22:52.06 141
2:40.79 (2:40.79) 22:52.06 (20:11.28)
156 #1310 Reynolds, Kayla 12 Titusville - Ttvl 22:53.97 142
2:42.37 (2:42.37) 22:53.97 (20:11.60)
157 #692 Lipp, Jessica 12 Lemon Bay (E 23:00.77 143
2:49.14 (2:49.14) 23:00.77 (20:11.64)
158 #62 Arcaro, Juliana 7 Berkeley Pre 23:01.60 144
2:46.02 (2:46.02) 23:01.60 (20:15.59)
159 #1321 Jaworski, Elsa 11 Trinity Prep 23:01.67 145
2:43.88 (2:43.88) 23:01.67 (20:17.80)
160 #456 Hernandez, Martha 12 Gulf (New Po 23:03.73 146
2:39.43 (2:39.43) 23:03.73 (20:24.31)
161 #1035 Gibson, Dale 12 Pensacola Ca 23:05.33 147
2:48.60 (2:48.60) 23:05.33 (20:16.74)
162 #1364 Lewis, Constance 10 Wakulla (Cra 23:10.25 148
2:48.31 (2:48.31) 23:10.25 (20:21.95)
163 #64 Freedy, Katherine 10 Berkeley Pre 23:18.39 149
2:46.70 (2:46.70) 23:18.39 (20:31.70)
164 #12 Miller, Gabrielle 10 Anclote (Hol 23:20.58 150
2:49.04 (2:49.04) 23:20.58 (20:31.54)
165 #1367 Wiedeman, Lydia 11 Wakulla (Cra 23:34.80 151
2:40.56 (2:40.56) 23:34.80 (20:54.24)
167 #590 Ramirez-Reyna, May 11 LaBelle - Labl 23:42.27 153
2:46.69 (2:46.69) 14:35.55 (11:48.86)
167 #590 Ramirez-Reyna, May 11 LaBelle - Labl 23:16.45
2:46.69 (2:46.69) 14:35.55 (11:48.86)
168 #89 DiBona, Hannah 11 Bishop Moore 23:45.31 154
2:48.51 (2:48.51) 23:45.31 (20:56.80)
169 #1326 Jacobs, Olivia 11 Trinity Prep 23:51.66 155
2:44.34 (2:44.34) 23:51.66 (21:07.32)
170 #102 Gussie, Kielce 11 Bishop Snyde 23:56.20 156
2:42.91 (2:42.91) 23:56.20 (21:13.30)
171 #453 Crespo, Aubrey 10 Gulf (New Po 23:58.49 157
2:45.62 (2:45.62) 23:58.49 (21:12.87)
172 #88 Adair, Maria 12 Bishop Moore 23:59.02 158
2:47.54 (2:47.54) 23:59.02 (21:11.49)
173 #592 Lapp, Rebekah 10 LaBelle - Labl 24:02.10 159
2:49.41 (2:49.41) 24:02.10 (21:12.69)
174 #11 Gonzalez, Natalie 10 Anclote (Hol 24:35.78 160
2:52.49 (2:52.49) 24:35.78 (21:43.29)
175 #1036 Inman, Alexis 11 Pensacola Ca 24:42.04 161
2:55.81 (2:55.81) 24:42.04 (21:46.24)
176 #67 Roth, Rachel 12 Berkeley Pre 24:46.48 162
2:54.33 (2:54.33) 24:46.48 (21:52.16)
177 #14 Scaperotti, Ashley 11 Anclote (Hol 25:05.98 163
2:56.43 (2:56.43) 25:05.98 (22:09.55)
178 #68 Walters, Abigail 10 Berkeley Pre 25:07.85 164
2:58.26 (2:58.26) 25:07.85 (22:09.60)
179 #9 Blow, Ellianna 10 Anclote (Hol 25:07.89 165
2:52.19 (2:52.19) 25:07.89 (22:15.71)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolles (Jacksonville) - 42 3 6 9 11 13 18 26
Total Time: 1:35:32.61
Average: 19:06.53
2 Pine Crest 55 1 5 12 15 22 39 87
Total Time: 1:36:23.96
Average: 19:16.80
3 Carrollton (Miami) - Cto 125 19 21 23 30 32 52 90
Total Time: 1:40:59.97
Average: 20:12.00
4 Ransom Everglades (Miami) 173 10 24 37 42 60 69 135
Total Time: 1:41:56.61
Average: 20:23.33
5 Cardinal Gibbons 239 38 41 48 50 62 78 115
Total Time: 1:44:25.18
Average: 20:53.04
6 Holy Names (Tampa) - Hnms 242 16 25 36 77 88 93 131
Total Time: 1:43:33.79
Average: 20:42.76
7 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill 245 31 43 44 46 81 107 110
Total Time: 1:44:21.40
Average: 20:52.28
8 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan 261 17 40 54 74 76 83 112
Total Time: 1:44:13.12
Average: 20:50.63
9 Eastside (Gainesville) - 283 35 49 58 68 73 97 119
Total Time: 1:45:12.71
Average: 21:02.55
10 Lemon Bay (Englewood) - 310 14 29 70 96 101 124 143
Total Time: 1:44:44.76
Average: 20:56.96
11 Trinity Prep (Winter Park 323 34 53 59 63 114 145 155
Total Time: 1:45:51.36
Average: 21:10.27
12 Titusville - Ttvl 325 7 28 89 95 106 117 142
Total Time: 1:44:24.59
Average: 20:52.92
13 Immokalee - Immo 329 2 27 92 99 109 138 139
Total Time: 1:44:11.51
Average: 20:50.31
14 Nature Coast Tech (Brooks 394 33 56 65 118 122 126 127
Total Time: 1:47:10.91
Average: 21:26.19
15 Gulf (New Port Richey) - 396 4 61 85 113 133 146 157
Total Time: 1:45:50.16
Average: 21:10.04
16 Wakulla (Crawfordville) - 400 8 20 104 120 148 151
Total Time: 1:46:11.48
Average: 21:14.30
17 West Florida (Pensacola) 442 55 79 91 94 123 128 130
Total Time: 1:48:03.80
Average: 21:36.76
18 Key West - Kwst 452 45 67 98 102 140
Total Time: 1:48:28.96
Average: 21:41.80
19 Bishop Moore (Orlando) - 454 51 80 86 108 129 154 158
Total Time: 1:48:21.53
Average: 21:40.31
20 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvil 462 57 82 84 103 136 137 156
Total Time: 1:48:32.99
Average: 21:42.60
21 Pensacola Catholic - Pcat 501 64 71 111 121 134 147 161
Total Time: 1:49:25.42
Average: 21:53.09
22 LaBelle - Labl 509 47 72 105 132 153 159
Total Time: 1:50:26.10
Average: 22:05.22
23 Berkeley Prep (Tampa) - B 550 66 75 116 144 149 162 164
Total Time: 1:51:02.00
Average: 22:12.40
24 Anclote (Holiday) - Anch 676 100 125 141 150 160 163 165
Total Time: 1:54:56.98
Average: 22:59.40
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #384 Edwards, Emily 12 Fort Myers - Ftmy 18:09.24 1
11:48.07 (11:48.07) 18:09.24 (6:21.18)
2 #465 Barlow, Caroline 12 Gulf Coast ( 18:15.19 2
11:47.14 (11:47.14) 18:15.19 (6:28.06)
3 #889 Xiang, Karen 12 Nease (Ponte 18:16.50 3
11:47.56 (11:47.56) 18:16.50 (6:28.95)
4 #403 Rudman, Emma 10 Fort Walton 18:30.50 4
11:48.90 (11:48.90) 18:30.50 (6:41.61)
5 #324 Leon, Araceli 12 Estero - Esto 18:32.31 5
11:47.32 (11:47.32) 18:32.31 (6:45.00)
6 #322 Cline, Daley 10 Estero - Esto 18:38.67 6
11:54.24 (11:54.24) 18:38.67 (6:44.44)
7 #50 Giangaspro, Hannah 12 Bartram Trai 18:41.40
11:52.97 (11:52.97) 18:41.40 (6:48.44)
8 #1127 Grebe, Angelina 11 Sarasota - Sara 18:47.96 7
11:58.42 (11:58.42) 18:47.96 (6:49.55)
9 #1215 Philpott, Amber 10 Springstead 18:49.14
12:01.84 (12:01.84) 18:49.14 (6:47.31)
10 #323 Jenkins, Bethany 12 Estero - Esto 18:52.74 8
11:57.96 (11:57.96) 18:52.74 (6:54.79)
11 #49 Molloy, Devin 9 Barron Colli 18:55.44
11:58.21 (11:58.21) 18:55.44 (6:57.24)
12 #279 Farnesi, Lianna 11 Doral Academ 18:56.26 9
11:53.01 (11:53.01) 18:56.26 (7:03.26)
13 #579 Sathish, Sneha 10 King (Tampa) 18:56.64
11:57.79 (11:57.79) 18:56.64 (6:58.86)
14 #1128 Harding, Emily 12 Sarasota - Sara 18:57.66 10
12:00.96 (12:00.96) 18:57.66 (6:56.71)
15 #187 McMurray, Ashton 12 Chiles (Tall 19:03.41
12:01.50 (12:01.50) 19:03.41 (7:01.92)
16 #267 Salcedo, Breeana 10 Cypress Lake 19:08.44
12:05.50 (12:05.50) 19:08.44 (7:02.95)
17 #1140 Bayliff, Alyssa 11 Seabreeze HS 19:08.84 11
12:15.02 (12:15.02) 19:08.84 (6:53.83)
18 #188 Wallace, Alexandra 10 Chiles (Tall 19:08.96
12:02.09 (12:02.09) 19:08.96 (7:06.88)
19 #975 Andrew, Cheyenne 12 Pace - Pace 19:09.35 12
12:07.46 (12:07.46) 19:09.35 (7:01.90)
20 #513 Giovanniello, Mega 9 Ida Baker (C 19:10.00
12:05.68 (12:05.68) 19:10.00 (7:04.33)
21 #1142 Bonnet, Kianna 10 Seabreeze HS 19:12.96 13
12:05.33 (12:05.33) 19:12.96 (7:07.64)
22 #402 Polite, April 12 Fort Walton 19:18.76 14
12:12.40 (12:12.40) 19:18.76 (7:06.37)
23 #1143 Gray, Josie 11 Seabreeze HS 19:19.45 15
12:18.11 (12:18.11) 19:19.45 (7:01.35)
24 #150 Ochoa, Eliana 10 Brandon - Brdn 19:22.09
12:14.26 (12:14.26) 19:22.09 (7:07.84)
25 #252 Openshaw, Colleen 11 Creekside - Cree 19:22.37 16
12:25.22 (12:25.22) 19:22.37 (6:57.16)
26 #1201 Hardcastle, Bethan 11 South Fork ( 19:23.41 17
12:13.32 (12:13.32) 19:23.41 (7:10.10)
27 #1145 Murray, Elizabeth 10 Seabreeze HS 19:27.27 18
12:16.68 (12:16.68) 19:27.27 (7:10.60)
28 #1132 Wright, Allison 10 Sarasota - Sara 19:27.85 19
12:24.02 (12:24.02) 19:27.85 (7:03.84)
29 #957 Mulford, Elizabeth 11 Ocala Vanguard HS 19:29.40 20
12:16.73 (12:16.73) 19:29.40 (7:12.68)
30 #959 Henry, Tabatha 12 Okeechobee - Okee 19:30.00
12:14.42 (12:14.42) 19:30.00 (7:15.59)
31 #951 Carpenter, Audrey 11 Ocala Vanguard HS 19:36.21 21
12:20.60 (12:20.60) 19:36.21 (7:15.62)
32 #1130 Lyons, Sage 9 Sarasota - Sara 19:37.00 22
12:20.87 (12:20.87) 19:37.00 (7:16.14)
33 #387 Towe, Mallory 11 Fort Myers - Ftmy 19:38.02 23
12:24.61 (12:24.61) 19:38.02 (7:13.42)
34 #388 Wagoner, Madison 9 Fort Myers - Ftmy 19:39.55 24
12:24.77 (12:24.77) 19:39.55 (7:14.79)
35 #1078 Poole, Maria 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 19:39.86 25
12:38.07 (12:38.07) 19:39.86 (7:01.80)
36 #255 Taylor, Jessica 11 Creekside - Cree 19:40.14 26
12:25.81 (12:25.81) 19:40.14 (7:14.34)
37 #466 Davis, Samantha 12 Gulf Coast ( 19:40.33 27
12:28.18 (12:28.18) 19:40.33 (7:12.16)
38 #798 Hammond, Sarah 11 Merritt Isla 19:40.69 28
12:30.61 (12:30.61) 19:40.69 (7:10.09)
39 #326 Slater, Katherine 12 Estero - Esto 19:41.16 29
12:24.79 (12:24.79) 19:41.16 (7:16.38)
40 #681 Farnsworth, Claire 10 Lecanto - Leca 19:41.61
12:32.75 (12:32.75) 19:41.61 (7:08.87)
41 #847 Kerns, Emily 11 Mitchell (Ne 19:42.48 30
12:22.59 (12:22.59) 19:42.48 (7:19.90)
42 #799 LI, Nina 12 Merritt Isla 19:44.86 31
12:26.33 (12:26.33) 19:44.86 (7:18.54)
43 #888 Rodale, Alyssa 12 Nease (Ponte 19:45.29 32
12:47.57 (12:47.57) 19:45.29 (6:57.73)
44 #704 Dogan, Adrianna 9 Leon (Tallah 19:45.34
12:14.71 (12:14.71) 19:45.34 (7:30.64)
45 #254 Strong, Alexandra 11 Creekside - Cree 19:46.02 33
12:38.53 (12:38.53) 19:46.02 (7:07.50)
46 #664 Ortiz, Julia 10 Lakewood Ran 19:46.63 34
12:30.81 (12:30.81) 19:46.63 (7:15.83)
47 #1006 Vargas, Andrea 9 Palmetto Rid 19:46.70
12:34.67 (12:34.67) 19:46.70 (7:12.04)
48 #327 Slater, Megan 11 Estero - Esto 19:47.05 35
12:23.95 (12:23.95) 19:47.05 (7:23.11)
49 #886 Pantano, Isabella 10 Nease (Ponte 19:48.89 36
12:47.45 (12:47.45) 19:48.89 (7:01.45)
50 #981 Kling, Rachel 11 Pace - Pace 19:49.00 37
12:34.25 (12:34.25) 19:49.00 (7:14.76)
51 #1126 Brown, MACKENZIE 9 Sarasota - Sara 19:50.68 38
12:28.00 (12:28.00) 19:50.68 (7:22.69)
52 #281 Muniz, Meylin 8 Doral Academ 19:52.78 39
12:49.34 (12:49.34) 19:52.78 (7:03.45)
53 #417 Page, Carter 10 Gainsville HS 19:54.16 40
12:34.13 (12:34.13) 19:54.16 (7:20.04)
54 #328 Tutton, Elise 10 Estero - Esto 19:57.23 41
12:39.18 (12:39.18) 19:57.23 (7:18.06)
55 #900 Crist, Claire 9 Niceville - Nice 19:57.68 42
12:35.72 (12:35.72) 19:57.68 (7:21.97)
56 #922 Easterly, Kayla 9 North Fort M 19:57.90 43
12:34.06 (12:34.06) 19:57.90 (7:23.85)
57 #927 Pederson, Sarah 11 North Fort M 19:57.96 44
12:34.05 (12:34.05) 19:57.96 (7:23.92)
58 #1075 Carpenter, Ashley 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 20:01.30 45
12:43.69 (12:43.69) 20:01.30 (7:17.62)
59 #401 Moller, Rhianna 12 Fort Walton 20:01.57 46
12:39.90 (12:39.90) 20:01.57 (7:21.68)
60 #256 Van Cleave, Jessic 12 Creekside - Cree 20:03.41 47
12:47.00 (12:47.00) 20:03.41 (7:16.42)
61 #883 Abreu, Yaranel 11 Nease (Ponte 20:04.76 48
12:54.30 (12:54.30) 20:04.76 (7:10.47)
62 #468 Francis, Sarina 9 Gulf Coast ( 20:04.82 49
12:53.81 (12:53.81) 20:04.82 (7:11.02)
63 #1129 Kerry, Amber 10 Sarasota - Sara 20:05.06 50
12:25.56 (12:25.56) 20:05.06 (7:39.51)
64 #980 Kling, Haley 9 Pace - Pace 20:10.01 51
12:48.53 (12:48.53) 20:10.01 (7:21.49)
65 #512 Johnson, Destiny 12 Homestead - Home 20:10.22
12:32.38 (12:32.38) 20:10.22 (7:37.85)
66 #976 Bell, Madeleine 11 Pace - Pace 20:10.82 52
12:49.17 (12:49.17) 20:10.82 (7:21.66)
67 #398 Crane, Brooke 10 Fort Walton 20:13.65 53
12:43.16 (12:43.16) 20:13.65 (7:30.50)
68 #906 Smith, Haley 12 Niceville - Nice 20:15.58 54
12:44.70 (12:44.70) 20:15.58 (7:30.89)
69 #636 Lyden, Caroline 10 Lake Nona (O 20:15.85 55
12:37.78 (12:37.78) 20:15.85 (7:38.08)
70 #251 Jackson, Alexis 12 Creekside - Cree 20:16.17 56
12:43.64 (12:43.64) 20:16.17 (7:32.54)
71 #797 Hakamaa, Mikaela 11 Merritt Isla 20:17.13 57
12:39.75 (12:39.75) 20:17.13 (7:37.39)
72 #666 Wray, Katie 11 Lakewood Ran 20:19.81 58
12:49.68 (12:49.68) 20:19.81 (7:30.14)
73 #890 Rajotte, Payton 11 New Smyrna Beach HS 20:20.41
12:50.86 (12:50.86) 20:20.41 (7:29.56)
74 #953 Evans, Hannah 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 20:22.68 59
12:48.49 (12:48.49) 20:22.68 (7:34.20)
75 #796 Cubero, Caroline 12 Merritt Isla 20:22.74 60
13:01.25 (13:01.25) 20:22.74 (7:21.50)
76 #954 Hansen, Stephanie 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 20:23.80 61
12:46.11 (12:46.11) 20:23.80 (7:37.70)
77 #923 Karkota, Kaitlyn 9 North Fort M 20:25.15 62
12:52.64 (12:52.64) 20:25.15 (7:32.52)
78 #22 Sarduy, Jovanna 12 Archbishop M 20:28.16 63
13:08.62 (13:08.62) 20:28.16 (7:19.55)
79 #253 Rocker, Kaitlin 10 Creekside - Cree 20:28.54 64
12:41.36 (12:41.36) 20:28.54 (7:47.19)
80 #404 White, Autumn 11 Fort Walton 20:30.68 65
12:52.73 (12:52.73) 20:30.68 (7:37.96)
81 #800 Orlando, Casey 11 Merritt Isla 20:32.20 66
13:06.12 (13:06.12) 20:32.20 (7:26.09)
82 #1280 Allmark, Annie 9 Suncoast (Ri 20:33.38 67
13:02.92 (13:02.92) 20:33.38 (7:30.47)
83 #250 Heisner, Rachel 11 Creekside - Cree 20:33.75 68
12:56.94 (12:56.94) 20:33.75 (7:36.82)
84 #471 Vanderheid, Allayn 12 Gulf Coast ( 20:34.25 69
13:05.75 (13:05.75) 20:34.25 (7:28.51)
85 #952 Davis, Taelor 10 Ocala Vanguard HS 20:34.62 70
12:48.34 (12:48.34) 20:34.62 (7:46.29)
86 #662 Last, Michelle 12 Lakewood Ran 20:35.46 71
13:08.22 (13:08.22) 20:35.46 (7:27.25)
87 #196 Lindsay, Shawna 9 Choctawhatch 20:37.54
12:43.12 (12:43.12) 20:37.54 (7:54.43)
88 #469 Howell, Braiden 11 Gulf Coast ( 20:38.19 72
13:10.95 (13:10.95) 20:38.19 (7:27.25)
89 #399 Hodges, Brookelyn 10 Fort Walton 20:38.53 73
13:00.15 (13:00.15) 20:38.53 (7:38.39)
90 #1131 Williamson, Sophie 9 Sarasota - Sara 20:39.40 74
12:55.99 (12:55.99) 20:39.40 (7:43.42)
91 #212 Weber, Alyssa 11 Citrus (Inve 20:41.17
13:06.46 (13:06.46) 20:41.17 (7:34.72)
92 #904 Serpa, Andrea 12 Niceville - Nice 20:42.53 75
13:06.91 (13:06.91) 20:42.53 (7:35.63)
93 #1146 Young, Forever 12 Seabreeze HS 20:42.90 76
12:58.35 (12:58.35) 20:42.90 (7:44.56)
94 #1072 Boyd, Tyra 10 Pine Ridge HS 20:43.10
12:58.61 (12:58.61) 20:43.10 (7:44.50)
95 #812 Hinds, Shiree 10 Central 20:43.73 77
13:22.50 (13:22.50) 20:43.73 (7:21.24)
96 #385 Guttery, Shelby 9 Fort Myers - Ftmy 20:44.59 78
13:06.67 (13:06.67) 20:44.59 (7:37.93)
97 #811 Dieujuste, Dauthli 12 Central 20:45.32 79
13:07.81 (13:07.81) 20:45.32 (7:37.52)
98 #810 Desir, Roselere 12 Central 20:45.57 80
13:08.79 (13:08.79) 20:45.57 (7:36.79)
99 #1079 Reimer, Abigail 10 Ponte Vedra - Pova 20:45.89 81
13:02.66 (13:02.66) 20:45.89 (7:43.24)
100 #1144 Gray, Lea 9 Seabreeze HS 20:46.09 82
13:19.94 (13:19.94) 20:46.09 (7:26.16)
101 #197 Lindsay, Shelby 9 Choctawhatch 20:50.45
12:31.50 (12:31.50) 20:50.45 (8:18.96)
102 #901 Haggerman, Drew 12 Niceville - Nice 20:51.72 83
13:06.95 (13:06.95) 20:51.72 (7:44.78)
103 #467 DE Greef, Danielle 12 Gulf Coast ( 20:51.81 84
13:06.76 (13:06.76) 20:51.81 (7:45.06)
104 #283 Villalobos, Melani 12 Doral Academ 20:51.93 85
13:09.92 (13:09.92) 20:51.93 (7:42.02)
105 #1295 Moussa, Megan 9 Terra 20:56.39
12:58.30 (12:58.30) 20:56.39 (7:58.10)
106 #390 Winton, Amber 9 Fort Myers - Ftmy 20:56.66 86
13:12.89 (13:12.89) 20:56.66 (7:43.78)
107 #747 Rowley, Sada 10 Mainland HS 20:57.28 87
13:15.19 (13:15.19) 20:57.28 (7:42.10)
108 #885 Frauenfelder, Simo 12 Nease (Ponte 20:57.76 88
13:11.68 (13:11.68) 20:57.76 (7:46.09)
109 #786 Prasad, Jenny 12 Melbourne - Melb 21:00.96
13:22.35 (13:22.35) 21:00.96 (7:38.62)
110 #887 Potts, Katie 10 Nease (Ponte 21:01.02 89
13:21.70 (13:21.70) 21:01.02 (7:39.33)
111 #1022 Caraballo, Leysha 11 Pembroke Pin 21:01.78
13:21.16 (13:21.16) 21:01.78 (7:40.63)
112 #979 Johnson, Karly 12 Pace - Pace 21:02.02 90
13:23.62 (13:23.62) 21:02.02 (7:38.41)
113 #748 Secor, Danielle 10 Mainland HS 21:02.48 91
13:14.52 (13:14.52) 21:02.48 (7:47.97)
114 #661 Kelly, Sara 10 Lakewood Ran 21:04.95 92
13:20.13 (13:20.13) 21:04.95 (7:44.83)
115 #647 Jostes, Leah 12 Lake Region 21:05.68
13:15.99 (13:15.99) 21:05.68 (7:49.70)
116 #1281 Dominguez, Katerin 10 Suncoast (Ri 21:11.46 93
13:07.61 (13:07.61) 21:11.46 (8:03.86)
117 #325 Leon, Selena 10 Estero - Esto 21:11.84 94
13:24.56 (13:24.56) 21:11.84 (7:47.29)
118 #470 Roux, Elizabeth 11 Gulf Coast ( 21:11.96 95
13:32.26 (13:32.26) 21:11.96 (7:39.71)
119 #849 Spicer, Jordan 12 Mitchell (Ne 21:12.46 96
13:18.66 (13:18.66) 21:12.46 (7:53.81)
120 #813 Lidicia, Henfield 12 Central 21:12.71 97
13:18.75 (13:18.75) 21:12.71 (7:53.97)
121 #924 Larson, Abigail 12 North Fort M 21:13.01 98
13:32.18 (13:32.18) 21:13.01 (7:40.84)
122 #928 Renyhart, Paige 9 North Fort M 21:13.72 99
13:29.42 (13:29.42) 21:13.72 (7:44.31)
123 #414 Carlson, Aylena 11 Gainsville HS 21:14.09 100
13:19.07 (13:19.07) 21:14.09 (7:55.03)
124 #744 Grunder, Alyssa 10 Mainland HS 21:16.17 101
13:25.05 (13:25.05) 21:16.17 (7:51.13)
125 #902 Herrera, Anna 12 Niceville - Nice 21:18.19 102
13:24.53 (13:24.53) 21:18.19 (7:53.67)
126 #1283 Eyeington, Bronwyn 9 Suncoast (Ri 21:19.95 103
13:29.33 (13:29.33) 21:19.95 (7:50.63)
127 #634 Hickman, Angela 11 Lake Nona (O 21:23.42 104
13:34.82 (13:34.82) 21:23.42 (7:48.61)
128 #977 Ellis, Bailey 12 Pace - Pace 21:23.85 105
13:29.68 (13:29.68) 21:23.85 (7:54.18)
129 #978 Groton, Hanah 9 Pace - Pace 21:23.97 106
13:35.64 (13:35.64) 21:23.97 (7:48.34)
130 #802 Rohloff, Victoria 9 Merritt Isla 21:24.55 107
13:28.05 (13:28.05) 21:24.55 (7:56.51)
131 #633 DeVito, Francesca 9 Lake Nona (O 21:26.12 108
13:35.93 (13:35.93) 21:26.12 (7:50.20)
132 #19 Bowden, Sara 11 Archbishop M 21:26.84 109
13:31.39 (13:31.39) 21:26.84 (7:55.46)
133 #1286 Pratt, Kayla 12 Suncoast (Ri 21:27.51 110
13:27.48 (13:27.48) 21:27.51 (8:00.04)
134 #1202 Harper, Lauretta 12 South Fork ( 21:27.66 111
13:28.62 (13:28.62) 21:27.66 (7:59.05)
135 #905 Shinnick, MACKENZI 9 Niceville - Nice 21:27.69 112
12:39.38 (12:39.38) 21:27.69 (8:48.32)
136 #850 Thompson, Leah 10 Mitchell (Ne 21:28.61 113
13:48.38 (13:48.38) 21:28.61 (7:40.24)
137 #814 Simeon, Mandolina 11 Central 21:31.29 114
13:30.65 (13:30.65) 21:31.29 (8:00.65)
138 #23 Stuart, Yanisa 11 Archbishop M 21:32.01 115
13:33.96 (13:33.96) 21:32.01 (7:58.06)
139 #665 Perez, Emily 12 Lakewood Ran 21:32.58 116
13:31.29 (13:31.29) 21:32.58 (8:01.30)
140 #1200 Elkin, Emily 10 South Fork ( 21:33.31 117
13:27.45 (13:27.45) 21:33.31 (8:05.87)
141 #416 Myers, Devon 12 Gainsville HS 21:34.75 118
13:36.78 (13:36.78) 21:34.75 (7:57.98)
142 #1073 Boland, Casey 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 21:36.31 119
13:34.94 (13:34.94) 21:36.31 (8:01.38)
143 #420 Wilson, Kayla 11 Gainsville HS 21:38.70 120
13:39.79 (13:39.79) 21:38.70 (7:58.92)
144 #1077 Lindell, Sarah 11 Ponte Vedra - Pova 21:44.09 121
14:00.62 (14:00.62) 21:44.09 (7:43.48)
145 #660 Chandler, Elizabet 11 Lakewood Ran 21:45.44 122
13:37.94 (13:37.94) 21:45.44 (8:07.51)
146 #903 Moreno, Julia 10 Niceville - Nice 21:47.28 123
13:47.40 (13:47.40) 21:47.28 (7:59.89)
147 #389 Morello, Taylor 10 Fort Myers - Ftmy 21:50.79 124
13:34.51 (13:34.51) 21:50.79 (8:16.29)
148 #955 Lakshminarayanan, 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 21:52.36 125
14:01.20 (14:01.20) 21:52.36 (7:51.17)
149 #632 Curl, Sarah 12 Lake Nona (O 21:53.27 126
13:48.31 (13:48.31) 21:53.27 (8:04.97)
150 #18 Aguilar, Marianne 12 Archbishop M 21:58.95 127
13:27.28 (13:27.28) 21:58.95 (8:31.68)
151 #400 Hunter, Lauren 10 Fort Walton 21:59.83 128
13:52.26 (13:52.26) 21:59.83 (8:07.58)
152 #21 Garcia, Annette 11 Archbishop M 22:00.54 129
13:48.69 (13:48.69) 22:00.54 (8:11.86)
153 #1198 Armstead, Alexis 11 South Fork ( 22:05.51 130
13:57.74 (13:57.74) 22:05.51 (8:07.78)
154 #1076 Henderson, Courtne 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 22:12.57 131
14:04.48 (14:04.48) 22:12.57 (8:08.10)
155 #845 Boykin, Jessie 11 Mitchell (Ne 22:13.41 132
14:00.44 (14:00.44) 22:13.41 (8:12.98)
156 #418 Sagul, Delaney 12 Gainsville HS 22:17.54 133
14:03.65 (14:03.65) 22:17.54 (8:13.90)
157 #1284 Ingram, Tatiana 9 Suncoast (Ri 22:33.97 134
14:16.84 (14:16.84) 22:33.97 (8:17.14)
158 #884 Bourgade, Sarah 11 Nease (Ponte 22:38.20 135
14:23.17 (14:23.17) 22:38.20 (8:15.04)
159 #1141 Beers, Ashley 10 Seabreeze HS 22:43.16 136
14:20.92 (14:20.92) 22:43.16 (8:22.25)
160 #282 Riveron, Kelly 12 Doral Academ 22:46.94 137
14:09.44 (14:09.44) 22:46.94 (8:37.51)
161 #925 Mittl, Kristen 11 North Fort M 22:49.15 138
14:22.38 (14:22.38) 22:49.15 (8:26.78)
162 #1203 Mogavero, Taylor 10 South Fork ( 22:51.00 139
14:26.22 (14:26.22) 22:51.00 (8:24.79)
163 #386 McCarthy, Caline 12 Fort Myers - Ftmy 22:51.74 140
14:24.35 (14:24.35) 22:51.74 (8:27.40)
164 #1204 Parks, Emily 10 South Fork ( 22:55.48 141
14:26.95 (14:26.95) 22:55.48 (8:28.54)
165 #24 Stuart, Yanisel 9 Archbishop M 22:55.92 142
14:12.33 (14:12.33) 22:55.92 (8:43.60)
166 #20 Cancio, Lauren 11 Archbishop M 22:56.46 143
14:30.56 (14:30.56) 22:56.46 (8:25.91)
167 #635 Lance, Joshlyn 11 Lake Nona (O 22:57.54 144
14:28.21 (14:28.21) 22:57.54 (8:29.34)
168 #801 Madeux, Susan 10 Merritt Isla 23:04.04 145
14:32.04 (14:32.04) 23:04.04 (8:32.01)
169 #1074 Burch, Alexa 11 Ponte Vedra - Pova 23:09.37 146
14:47.88 (14:47.88) 23:09.37 (8:21.50)
170 #746 Rodriguez, Veronic 10 Mainland HS 23:13.81 147
14:34.41 (14:34.41) 23:13.81 (8:39.41)
171 #1199 Bell, Clarissa 10 South Fork ( 23:27.55 148
14:27.32 (14:27.32) 23:27.55 (9:00.24)
172 #956 Miner, Bethany 10 Ocala Vanguard HS 23:33.98 149
14:42.13 (14:42.13) 23:33.98 (8:51.86)
173 #415 Marlin, Sofia Gainsville HS 23:34.93 150
14:49.88 (14:49.88) 23:34.93 (8:45.06)
174 #638 Wilmeth, Sharon 11 Lake Nona (O 23:35.02 151
14:42.66 (14:42.66) 23:35.02 (8:52.37)
175 #743 Gilmore, Sierra 10 Mainland HS 23:35.36 152
15:05.02 (15:05.02) 23:35.36 (8:30.35)
176 #749 Mahler, Louisa 11 Mainland HS 23:39.20 153
14:49.51 (14:49.51) 23:39.20 (8:49.70)
177 #278 Camacho, Maria 11 Doral Academ 23:45.00 154
14:55.82 (14:55.82) 23:45.00 (8:49.19)
178 #419 Taylor, Mary Beth 10 Gainsville HS 23:53.44 155
15:26.86 (15:26.86) 23:53.44 (8:26.59)
179 #280 Monte-Domecq, Mari 11 Doral Academ 24:12.56 156
15:00.44 (15:00.44) 24:12.56 (9:12.13)
180 #1282 Dominguez, Samanth 10 Suncoast (Ri 24:14.81 157
15:10.08 (15:10.08) 24:14.81 (9:04.74)
181 #284 Wasserbeck, Stepha 11 Doral Academ 24:15.51 158
15:05.91 (15:05.91) 24:15.51 (9:09.61)
182 #926 Gress, Jennifer 11 North Fort M 24:18.08 159
15:18.98 (15:18.98) 24:18.08 (8:59.11)
183 #1285 Lepore, Victoria 9 Suncoast (Ri 24:27.41 160
15:26.16 (15:26.16) 24:27.41 (9:01.26)
184 #745 Janssen, Emily 11 Mainland HS 24:33.67 161
15:33.14 (15:33.14) 24:33.67 (9:00.54)
185 #846 Emminger, Katelynn 9 Mitchell (Ne 24:51.04 162
15:46.00 (15:46.00) 24:51.04 (9:05.05)
186 #637 Schmideler, Chloe 12 Lake Nona (O 25:13.72 163
15:41.75 (15:41.75) 25:13.72 (9:31.98)
187 #848 MACKLEM, Melinda 10 Mitchell (Ne 25:21.36 164
17:22.74 (17:22.74) 9:08:52.83
188 #844 Batshon, Olivia 11 Mitchell (Ne 27:16.74 165
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Estero - Esto 83 5 6 8 29 35 41 94
Total Time: 1:35:31.93
Average: 19:06.39
2 Sarasota - Sara 96 7 10 19 22 38 50 74
Total Time: 1:36:41.15
Average: 19:20.23
3 Seabreeze HS 133 11 13 15 18 76 82 136
Total Time: 1:37:51.42
Average: 19:34.29
4 Creekside - Cree 178 16 26 33 47 56 64 68
Total Time: 1:39:08.11
Average: 19:49.63
5 Fort Walton Beach - Fwb 182 4 14 46 53 65 73 128
Total Time: 1:38:35.16
Average: 19:43.04
6 Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach) 207 3 32 36 48 88 89 135
Total Time: 1:38:53.20
Average: 19:46.64
7 Fort Myers - Ftmy 212 1 23 24 78 86 124 140
Total Time: 1:39:08.06
Average: 19:49.62
8 Gulf Coast (Naples) - Gu 219 2 27 49 69 72 84 95
Total Time: 1:39:12.78
Average: 19:50.56
9 Ocala Vanguard HS 231 20 21 59 61 70 125 149
Total Time: 1:40:26.71
Average: 20:05.35
10 Pace - Pace 242 12 37 51 52 90 105 106
Total Time: 1:40:21.20
Average: 20:04.24
11 Merritt Island - Misl 242 28 31 57 60 66 107 145
Total Time: 1:40:37.62
Average: 20:07.53
12 North Fort Myers - Nftm 346 43 44 62 98 99 138 159
Total Time: 1:42:47.74
Average: 20:33.55
13 Niceville - Nice 356 42 54 75 83 102 112 123
Total Time: 1:43:05.70
Average: 20:37.14
14 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton 371 34 58 71 92 116 122
Total Time: 1:43:19.43
Average: 20:39.89
15 Ponte Vedra - Pova 391 25 45 81 119 121 131 146
Total Time: 1:43:47.45
Average: 20:45.49
16 Doral Academy (Miami) - 424 9 39 85 137 154 156 158
Total Time: 1:46:12.91
Average: 21:14.59
17 Miami Central - McEn 447 77 79 80 97 114
Total Time: 1:44:58.62
Average: 20:59.73
18 Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 507 67 93 103 110 134 157 160
Total Time: 1:47:06.27
Average: 21:25.26
19 Gainsville HS 511 40 100 118 120 133 150 155
Total Time: 1:46:39.24
Average: 21:19.85
20 South Fork (Stuart) - Sf 514 17 111 117 130 139 141 148
Total Time: 1:47:20.89
Average: 21:28.18
21 Mitchell (New Port Richey 533 30 96 113 132 162 164 165
Total Time: 1:49:28.00
Average: 21:53.60
22 Lake Nona (Orlando) - Lno 537 55 104 108 126 144 151 163
Total Time: 1:47:56.20
Average: 21:35.24
23 Archbishop McCarthy (Fort 543 63 109 115 127 129 142 143
Total Time: 1:47:26.50
Average: 21:29.30
24 Mainland HS 578 87 91 101 147 152 153 161
Total Time: 1:50:05.10
Average: 22:01.02
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1261 Cruz, Alexa 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:02.26 1
11:30.59 (11:30.59) 18:02.26 (6:31.67)
2 #264 MACNEAL, Katherine 12 Cypress Bay 18:28.18 2
11:44.17 (11:44.17) 18:28.18 (6:44.01)
3 #960 Headley, Emily 11 Olympia (Orl 18:41.68 3
11:45.48 (11:45.48) 18:41.68 (6:56.20)
4 #383 Vanliere, Danielle 10 Fletcher (Ne 18:42.70
11:44.18 (11:44.18) 18:42.70 (6:58.52)
5 #1265 Rischar, Brianna 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:43.41 4
11:49.91 (11:49.91) 18:43.41 (6:53.50)
6 #363 Santiago, Katrina 12 Ferguson 18:56.91 5
11:48.87 (11:48.87) 18:56.91 (7:08.04)
7 #1296 Burnett, Briana 9 Timber Creek 19:00.80
11:59.72 (11:59.72) 19:00.80 (7:01.08)
8 #1437 Stephens, Charlott 12 Winter Park - Wprk 19:03.39 6
11:59.85 (11:59.85) 19:03.39 (7:03.54)
9 #1334 Bartlett, Autumn 11 University ( 19:06.08
11:57.73 (11:57.73) 19:06.08 (7:08.35)
10 #1436 Nix, Emily 10 Winter Park - Wprk 19:06.31 7
12:02.76 (12:02.76) 19:06.31 (7:03.55)
11 #1010 Doyle, Kaley 12 Park Vista ( 19:07.11 8
12:09.45 (12:09.45) 19:07.11 (6:57.66)
12 #984 Hull, Morgan 12 Palm Beach C 19:11.74 9
12:08.61 (12:08.61) 19:11.74 (7:03.13)
13 #1263 Kalis, Christina 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:15.25 10
12:21.22 (12:21.22) 19:15.25 (6:54.03)
14 #438 English, Emily 9 George Jenki 19:15.90 11
12:08.35 (12:08.35) 19:15.90 (7:07.55)
15 #1227 Miller, Grace 11 St. Cloud - Scld 19:17.08 12
12:16.83 (12:16.83) 19:17.08 (7:00.25)
16 #482 Sullivan, Bailey HB Plant HS 19:17.26 13
12:08.22 (12:08.22) 19:17.26 (7:09.04)
17 #125 Nicholson, Olivia 12 Boca Raton - Brtn 19:18.04
12:17.04 (12:17.04) 19:18.04 (7:01.00)
18 #473 Johnson, Brenna 12 Hagerty (Ovi 19:18.77
12:09.17 (12:09.17) 19:18.77 (7:09.60)
19 #994 Raymond, Sarah 12 Palm Harbor 19:23.82 14
12:21.75 (12:21.75) 19:23.82 (7:02.07)
20 #721 Quijano, Sabrina 9 Lourdes 19:25.26 15
12:20.98 (12:20.98) 19:25.26 (7:04.28)
21 #935 Krstec, Maddison 9 North Port - Nprt 19:25.73 16
12:20.96 (12:20.96) 19:25.73 (7:04.77)
22 #715 Brea, Lourdes 12 Lourdes 19:27.28 17
12:16.96 (12:16.96) 19:27.28 (7:10.32)
23 #361 Hernandez, Emily 12 Ferguson 19:28.91 18
12:10.43 (12:10.43) 19:28.91 (7:18.48)
24 #623 Jaffer, Fatema 11 Lake Mary - Lmay 19:29.12 19
12:17.07 (12:17.07) 19:29.12 (7:12.05)
25 #1177 Grant, Abigail 11 Sickles HS 19:29.51
12:17.71 (12:17.71) 19:29.51 (7:11.80)
26 #1433 Herndon, Hana 9 Winter Park - Wprk 19:30.53 20
12:21.14 (12:21.14) 19:30.53 (7:09.39)
27 #717 Figueras, Cristina 12 Lourdes 19:31.01 21
12:25.39 (12:25.39) 19:31.01 (7:05.62)
28 #1266 Schloss, Megan 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:31.04 22
12:16.73 (12:16.73) 19:31.04 (7:14.31)
29 #481 Montgomery, Anna HB Plant HS 19:31.51 23
12:16.55 (12:16.55) 19:31.51 (7:14.96)
30 #624 Urzua, Daniela 9 Lake Mary - Lmay 19:32.34 24
12:23.57 (12:23.57) 19:32.34 (7:08.77)
31 #382 Delay, Kayley 9 Fletcher (Ne 19:32.61
12:20.47 (12:20.47) 19:32.61 (7:12.14)
32 #756 Slack, Meaghan 9 Mandarin (Ja 19:32.70 25
12:25.12 (12:25.12) 19:32.70 (7:07.58)
33 #764 Sclafani, Alexandr 12 Martin Count 19:33.24
12:24.60 (12:24.60) 19:33.24 (7:08.64)
34 #474 Sosa, Kerstin 12 Hagerty (Ovi 19:34.83
12:09.36 (12:09.36) 19:34.83 (7:25.47)
35 #1260 Braynon-Moore, Mar 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:35.65 26
12:24.88 (12:24.88) 19:35.65 (7:10.77)
36 #360 Hernandez, Aylwyn 11 Ferguson 19:36.77 27
12:08.67 (12:08.67) 19:36.77 (7:28.10)
37 #1452 Singer, Rachel 12 Winter Sprin 19:37.91 28
12:27.27 (12:27.27) 19:37.91 (7:10.64)
38 #1230 Solorzano, Karissa 12 St. Cloud - Scld 19:39.66 29
12:24.26 (12:24.26) 19:39.66 (7:15.40)
39 #239 Osman, Rachael 9 Coral Reef 19:43.69 30
12:32.61 (12:32.61) 19:43.69 (7:11.08)
40 #236 Barreiro, Veronica 9 Coral Reef 19:43.75 31
12:32.79 (12:32.79) 19:43.75 (7:10.97)
41 #1434 Kuhn, Katherine 10 Winter Park - Wprk 19:43.99 32
11:59.22 (11:59.22) 19:43.99 (7:44.78)
42 #359 Gavulic, Lauren 11 Ferguson 19:44.92 33
12:24.82 (12:24.82) 19:44.92 (7:20.10)
43 #751 Grzeszczak, Anna 10 Mandarin (Ja 19:45.17 34
12:25.51 (12:25.51) 19:45.17 (7:19.66)
44 #266 Schmick, Kaley 11 Cypress Cree 19:51.48
12:27.23 (12:27.23) 19:51.48 (7:24.26)
45 #439 Jung, Victoria 10 George Jenki 19:52.58 35
12:35.51 (12:35.51) 19:52.58 (7:17.07)
46 #1451 Karr, Eliana 11 Winter Sprin 19:53.23 36
12:29.36 (12:29.36) 19:53.23 (7:23.87)
47 #1212 Vianale, Catherine 12 Spanish Rive 19:54.55 37
12:33.72 (12:33.72) 19:54.55 (7:20.83)
48 #1453 Cedre, Elise 12 Wiregrass Ranch HS 19:54.74
12:47.25 (12:47.25) 19:54.74 (7:07.49)
49 #934 Guenther, Sydney 11 North Port - Nprt 19:55.42 38
12:34.79 (12:34.79) 19:55.42 (7:20.63)
50 #305 Sison, Janet Annik 10 Dr. Phillips 19:56.01 39
12:32.42 (12:32.42) 19:56.01 (7:23.59)
51 #1012 Northcutt, Madelyn 12 Park Vista ( 19:57.13 40
12:41.66 (12:41.66) 19:57.13 (7:15.47)
52 #312 Vallace, Ann 11 Dwyer (Palm 19:57.90 41
12:37.44 (12:37.44) 19:57.90 (7:20.46)
53 #1107 Wade, Chinami 12 Riverview (S 19:59.45 42
12:33.85 (12:33.85) 19:59.45 (7:25.60)
54 #241 Rodriguez, Carla 11 Coral Reef 20:01.16 43
12:35.56 (12:35.56) 20:01.16 (7:25.60)
55 #1264 Kloepfer, Lily 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:01.47 44
12:36.95 (12:36.95) 20:01.47 (7:24.52)
56 #358 Delaguarda, Stepha 12 Ferguson 20:05.58 45
12:40.90 (12:40.90) 20:05.58 (7:24.68)
57 #1105 Lonas, Jessica 11 Riverview (S 20:06.62 46
12:34.93 (12:34.93) 20:06.62 (7:31.69)
58 #477 Crowder, Abigail HB Plant HS 20:07.36 47
12:46.12 (12:46.12) 20:07.36 (7:21.24)
59 #1162 Suski, Olivia 11 Seminole - Smse 20:09.16
12:42.01 (12:42.01) 20:09.16 (7:27.15)
60 #930 Boethig, Kaley 9 North Port - Nprt 20:10.49 48
12:47.56 (12:47.56) 20:10.49 (7:22.93)
61 #931 Collins, Shannon 12 North Port - Nprt 20:15.20 49
12:50.01 (12:50.01) 20:15.20 (7:25.19)
62 #235 Ballate, Anna 11 Coral Reef 20:18.70 50
12:51.71 (12:51.71) 20:18.70 (7:26.99)
63 #836 Heldt, Katherine 12 Palmetto 20:19.63
12:42.11 (12:42.11) 20:19.63 (7:37.52)
64 #851 Fungquee, Jade 12 Monarch (Coc 20:21.46
12:49.70 (12:49.70) 20:21.46 (7:31.76)
65 #304 Reyes, Valeria 9 Dr. Phillips 20:21.81 51
12:45.84 (12:45.84) 20:21.81 (7:35.97)
66 #716 Fernandez, Madison 11 Lourdes 20:22.68 52
12:35.18 (12:35.18) 20:22.68 (7:47.50)
67 #478 Gilberto, Shelby HB Plant HS 20:22.77 53
12:51.77 (12:51.77) 20:22.77 (7:31.00)
68 #965 Watson, Taylor 11 Olympia (Orl 20:23.36 54
12:54.45 (12:54.45) 20:23.36 (7:28.91)
69 #1106 Natherson, Robyn 10 Riverview (S 20:23.43 55
12:49.98 (12:49.98) 20:23.43 (7:33.45)
70 #936 Weisberger, Jamie 10 North Port - Nprt 20:24.71 56
12:58.96 (12:58.96) 20:24.71 (7:25.75)
71 #719 Garcia, Lauren 10 Lourdes 20:26.19 57
12:50.02 (12:50.02) 20:26.19 (7:36.17)
72 #1262 De Brigard, Nicole 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:26.35 58
12:58.02 (12:58.02) 20:26.35 (7:28.33)
73 #892 Zwijacz, Emily 11 Newsome (Lit 20:27.00
12:53.19 (12:53.19) 20:27.00 (7:33.81)
74 #1103 Cramer, Rachael 12 Riverview (S 20:28.30 59
12:56.43 (12:56.43) 20:28.30 (7:31.87)
75 #364 Thurmond, Constanc 12 Ferguson 20:29.31 60
12:55.60 (12:55.60) 20:29.31 (7:33.71)
76 #1432 Cole, Breanna 12 Winter Park - Wprk 20:30.13 61
12:52.28 (12:52.28) 20:30.13 (7:37.85)
77 #1207 Lopez, Sydney 10 Spanish Rive 20:34.51 62
13:00.55 (13:00.55) 20:34.51 (7:33.96)
78 #1013 Prol, Barbara 10 Park Vista ( 20:35.07 63
12:54.75 (12:54.75) 20:35.07 (7:40.32)
79 #265 Reynolds, Lauren 12 Cypress Bay 20:37.21 64
13:01.97 (13:01.97) 20:37.21 (7:35.24)
80 #755 Schultz, Christina 12 Mandarin (Ja 20:37.69 65
12:50.47 (12:50.47) 20:37.69 (7:47.22)
81 #260 Dalal, Shivani 11 Cypress Bay 20:37.85 66
13:07.98 (13:07.98) 20:37.85 (7:29.87)
82 #991 Hamilton, Anna 9 Palm Harbor 20:37.98 67
13:03.12 (13:03.12) 20:37.98 (7:34.86)
83 #1208 Macgillivary, Bail 10 Spanish Rive 20:37.99 68
13:04.95 (13:04.95) 20:37.99 (7:33.04)
84 #992 Harley, Sarah 12 Palm Harbor 20:38.30 69
13:02.35 (13:02.35) 20:38.30 (7:35.95)
85 #1345 Traynor, Danielle 12 Vero Beach - Vero 20:38.82 70
13:09.27 (13:09.27) 20:38.82 (7:29.55)
86 #752 Miller, Sarah 11 Mandarin (Ja 20:39.03 71
13:05.41 (13:05.41) 20:39.03 (7:33.62)
87 #718 Ortega, Calyope 09 Lourdes 20:39.14 72
12:56.93 (12:56.93) 20:39.14 (7:42.21)
88 #720 Gongora, Andrea 10 Lourdes 20:40.84 73
13:02.65 (13:02.65) 20:40.84 (7:38.19)
89 #476 Barglof, Samantha HB Plant HS 20:42.33 74
13:07.60 (13:07.60) 20:42.33 (7:34.73)
90 #621 Demeter, Nicole 11 Lake Mary - Lmay 20:45.60 75
12:59.45 (12:59.45) 20:45.60 (7:46.15)
91 #622 Freeman, Johanna 11 Lake Mary - Lmay 20:45.64 76
13:13.79 (13:13.79) 20:45.64 (7:31.85)
92 #1104 Grajalez, Michaeli 10 Riverview (S 20:48.26 77
12:55.54 (12:55.54) 20:48.26 (7:52.72)
93 #1438 White, Tania 12 Winter Park - Wprk 20:49.91 78
12:58.38 (12:58.38) 20:49.91 (7:51.53)
94 #288 Lugo, Selena 10 Douglas (Par 20:51.45 79
13:13.07 (13:13.07) 20:51.45 (7:38.38)
95 #286 Atyeo, Caroline 12 Douglas (Par 20:51.90 80
13:11.28 (13:11.28) 20:51.90 (7:40.62)
96 #986 Morales, Malina 11 Palm Beach C 20:55.56 81
13:14.76 (13:14.76) 20:55.56 (7:40.80)
97 #1014 Schaet, Skyler 9 Park Vista ( 20:57.58 82
12:58.79 (12:58.79) 20:57.58 (7:58.79)
98 #1011 Farrell, Erin 12 Park Vista ( 20:58.13 83
13:10.46 (13:10.46) 20:58.13 (7:47.67)
99 #302 Middleton, Sierra 12 Dr. Phillips 20:58.34 84
13:16.87 (13:16.87) 20:58.34 (7:41.47)
100 #985 Lynch, Isabella 10 Palm Beach C 20:58.88 85
13:03.78 (13:03.78) 20:58.88 (7:55.10)
101 #440 Lewis, Ruby 11 George Jenki 21:06.48 86
13:21.51 (13:21.51) 21:06.48 (7:44.97)
102 #1435 Morris, Morgan 12 Winter Park - Wprk 21:10.74 87
12:45.09 (12:45.09) 21:10.74 (8:25.65)
103 #962 Parios, Audrey 12 Olympia (Orl 21:11.51 88
13:24.84 (13:24.84) 21:11.51 (7:46.67)
104 #437 Castor, Rachel 11 George Jenki 21:12.27 89
13:25.17 (13:25.17) 21:12.27 (7:47.10)
105 #1229 Napoleon, Kimberly 11 St. Cloud - Scld 21:13.34 90
13:27.72 (13:27.72) 21:13.34 (7:45.62)
106 #1224 Gonzalez, Octavia 11 St. Cloud - Scld 21:13.92 91
13:14.00 (13:14.00) 21:13.92 (7:59.92)
107 #1190 Hardy, Dashanay 12 South Dade 21:14.47 92
13:20.77 (13:20.77) 21:14.47 (7:53.70)
108 #435 Baker, Avory 11 George Jenki 21:17.65 93
13:13.16 (13:13.16) 21:17.65 (8:04.49)
109 #480 Leone, Kalen HB Plant HS 21:20.06 94
13:13.13 (13:13.13) 21:20.06 (8:06.93)
110 #1341 King, Caleigh 10 Vero Beach - Vero 21:20.54 95
13:13.46 (13:13.46) 21:20.54 (8:07.08)
111 #619 Baker, Ellen 12 Lake Mary - Lmay 21:20.57 96
13:25.49 (13:25.49) 21:20.57 (7:55.08)
112 #1185 Alvarez, Asha 11 South Dade 21:22.79 97
13:34.08 (13:34.08) 21:22.79 (7:48.71)
113 #995 Swallow, Sarah 12 Palm Harbor 21:23.19 98
13:22.12 (13:22.12) 21:23.19 (8:01.07)
114 #362 Sanchez, Ester 12 Ferguson 21:23.88 99
13:27.37 (13:27.37) 21:23.88 (7:56.51)
115 #932 Costa, Darielle 9 North Port - Nprt 21:24.59 100
13:29.98 (13:29.98) 21:24.59 (7:54.61)
116 #237 Holian, Lauren 12 Coral Reef 21:24.94 101
13:17.43 (13:17.43) 21:24.94 (8:07.51)
117 #754 Rowland, Marybeth 10 Mandarin (Ja 21:25.90 102
13:22.46 (13:22.46) 21:25.90 (8:03.44)
118 #753 Morrison, Annette 12 Mandarin (Ja 21:26.38 103
13:23.19 (13:23.19) 21:26.38 (8:03.19)
119 #301 Jackson, Veronica 10 Dr. Phillips 21:26.94 104
13:21.58 (13:21.58) 21:26.94 (8:05.36)
120 #261 Gutierrez, Valeria 12 Cypress Bay 21:27.13 105
13:34.57 (13:34.57) 21:27.13 (7:52.56)
121 #1449 Cobb, Elizabeth 10 Winter Sprin 21:28.48 106
13:18.69 (13:18.69) 21:28.48 (8:09.79)
122 #983 Guinazu, Sophia 12 Palm Beach C 21:30.11 107
13:22.60 (13:22.60) 21:30.11 (8:07.51)
123 #990 Barbaccia, Juliana 9 Palm Harbor 21:32.51 108
13:49.61 (13:49.61) 21:32.51 (7:42.90)
124 #1448 Butterfield, Brook 10 Winter Sprin 21:32.59 109
13:35.55 (13:35.55) 21:32.59 (7:57.04)
125 #1008 Davant, Laura 12 Park Vista ( 21:35.04 110
13:34.46 (13:34.46) 21:35.04 (8:00.58)
126 #1447 Arterburn, Taylor 12 Winter Sprin 21:35.96 111
13:36.03 (13:36.03) 21:35.96 (7:59.93)
127 #982 Carr, Amanda 9 Palm Beach C 21:37.05 112
13:26.70 (13:26.70) 21:37.05 (8:10.35)
128 #1377 Hessler, Catherine 11 Wellington - Well 21:38.29
13:25.76 (13:25.76) 21:38.29 (8:12.53)
129 #996 Withrow, Julia 9 Palm Harbor 21:38.33 113
13:46.15 (13:46.15) 21:38.33 (7:52.18)
130 #1343 Stahler, Madison 11 Vero Beach - Vero 21:39.36 114
13:49.68 (13:49.68) 21:39.36 (7:49.68)
131 #1228 Montalvo, Devin 11 St. Cloud - Scld 21:40.31 115
13:28.95 (13:28.95) 21:40.31 (8:11.36)
132 #1102 Barbic, Emily 12 Riverview (S 21:45.48 116
13:46.76 (13:46.76) 21:45.48 (7:58.72)
133 #650 Dorsainvil, Maddji 11 Lake Worth - Lwor 21:48.49
13:40.44 (13:40.44) 21:48.49 (8:08.05)
134 #601 Johnson, Sinclaire 10 Lake Brantle 21:49.46
12:50.54 (12:50.54) 21:49.46 (8:58.92)
135 #289 Mursten, Annika 9 Douglas (Par 21:51.88 117
13:47.63 (13:47.63) 21:51.88 (8:04.25)
136 #993 Paczynski, Brianna 12 Palm Harbor 21:53.81 118
13:15.46 (13:15.46) 21:53.81 (8:38.35)
137 #963 Piatkowski, Olivia 11 Olympia (Orl 21:53.98 119
13:46.64 (13:46.64) 21:53.98 (8:07.34)
138 #1346 Valentin, Jeyland 11 Vero Beach - Vero 21:59.66 120
14:03.87 (14:03.87) 21:59.66 (7:55.79)
139 #618 Adams, Jamie 12 Lake Mary - Lmay 22:03.12 121
13:54.98 (13:54.98) 22:03.12 (8:08.14)
140 #314 Zielinski, Jordan 12 Dwyer (Palm 22:08.33 122
13:54.61 (13:54.61) 22:08.33 (8:13.72)
141 #287 Hutchinson, Megan 11 Douglas (Par 22:08.61 123
14:12.84 (14:12.84) 22:08.61 (7:55.77)
142 #1450 Hudecek, Kathryn 9 Winter Sprin 22:09.03 124
14:11.28 (14:11.28) 22:09.03 (7:57.75)
143 #933 Fisher, Brooke 9 North Port - Nprt 22:14.23 125
13:47.67 (13:47.67) 22:14.23 (8:26.56)
144 #750 Duncan, Emma 11 Mandarin (Ja 22:15.61 126
14:01.65 (14:01.65) 22:15.61 (8:13.96)
145 #311 Rucci, Lily 10 Dwyer (Palm 22:17.87 127
14:05.78 (14:05.78) 22:17.87 (8:12.09)
146 #479 Andino, Jacema HB Plant HS 22:19.25 128
13:58.11 (13:58.11) 22:19.25 (8:21.14)
147 #290 Steinberg, Cara 10 Douglas (Par 22:19.36 129
14:12.79 (14:12.79) 22:19.36 (8:06.57)
148 #1467 Fairly, Alexandria 10 Riverview (S 22:22.44 130
14:00.84 (14:00.84) 22:22.44 (8:21.60)
149 #240 Ramirez, Virginia 10 Coral Reef 22:23.60 131
14:06.21 (14:06.21) 22:23.60 (8:17.39)
150 #964 Stokes, Briana 10 Olympia (Orl 22:25.27 132
13:58.72 (13:58.72) 22:25.27 (8:26.55)
151 #1226 Martin, Jessica 9 St. Cloud - Scld 22:26.52 133
14:07.07 (14:07.07) 22:26.52 (8:19.45)
152 #263 Huchler, Jacquelin 11 Cypress Bay 22:31.46 134
14:16.62 (14:16.62) 22:31.46 (8:14.84)
153 #308 Bowden, Madison 12 Dwyer (Palm 22:33.30 135
14:10.57 (14:10.57) 22:33.30 (8:22.73)
154 #1186 Alvarez, Dicaria 11 South Dade 22:35.58 136
14:05.91 (14:05.91) 22:35.58 (8:29.67)
155 #300 Ivey, Jamie 10 Dr. Phillips 22:37.19 137
14:14.60 (14:14.60) 22:37.19 (8:22.59)
156 #1188 Collier, Tieasha 12 South Dade 22:40.59 138
14:06.21 (14:06.21) 22:40.59 (8:34.38)
157 #1344 Stenn, Hava Theres 10 Vero Beach - Vero 22:41.32 139
14:34.17 (14:34.17) 22:41.32 (8:07.15)
158 #310 Quinn, Jordan 9 Dwyer (Palm 22:41.81 140
14:11.72 (14:11.72) 22:41.81 (8:30.09)
159 #1009 Dennett, Alexis 9 Park Vista ( 22:44.45 141
14:10.28 (14:10.28) 22:44.45 (8:34.17)
160 #966 Zagra, Julianna 10 Olympia (Orl 22:44.97 142
14:02.17 (14:02.17) 22:44.97 (8:42.80)
161 #961 House, Julia 9 Olympia (Orl 22:45.83 143
14:17.80 (14:17.80) 22:45.83 (8:28.03)
162 #436 Baker, Makenzi 11 George Jenki 22:48.91 144
14:12.65 (14:12.65) 22:48.91 (8:36.26)
163 #262 Harris, Katherine 12 Cypress Bay 22:49.27 145
14:29.98 (14:29.98) 22:49.27 (8:19.29)
164 #285 Aronson, Lauren 11 Douglas (Par 22:50.23 146
14:33.26 (14:33.26) 22:50.23 (8:16.97)
165 #291 Yibirin, Gabriela 12 Douglas (Par 22:50.59 147
14:33.32 (14:33.32) 22:50.59 (8:17.27)
166 #1347 Zatz, Natalie 11 Vero Beach - Vero 22:57.94 148
14:18.38 (14:18.38) 22:57.94 (8:39.56)
167 #1225 Henderson, Emily 9 St. Cloud - Scld 23:00.05 149
14:45.88 (14:45.88) 23:00.05 (8:14.17)
168 #299 Dolengowski, Madel 12 Dr. Phillips 23:08.73 150
14:26.31 (14:26.31) 23:08.73 (8:42.42)
169 #441 Sanders, Taylor 10 George Jenki 23:11.85 151
14:38.87 (14:38.87) 23:11.85 (8:32.98)
170 #1342 Nuttall, Hanna 9 Vero Beach - Vero 23:18.01 152
14:54.38 (14:54.38) 23:18.01 (8:23.63)
171 #1211 Rader, Ruby 10 Spanish Rive 23:22.57 153
14:43.38 (14:43.38) 23:22.57 (8:39.19)
172 #1187 Barrett, Kashae 12 South Dade 23:27.69 154
14:29.65 (14:29.65) 23:27.69 (8:58.04)
173 #1446 Arterburn, Madison 9 Winter Sprin 23:32.53 155
14:55.86 (14:55.86) 23:32.53 (8:36.67)
174 #313 Vallace, Sara 12 Dwyer (Palm 23:33.25 156
14:52.93 (14:52.93) 23:33.25 (8:40.32)
175 #238 Caballero, Belen 12 Coral Reef 23:33.47 157
14:44.39 (14:44.39) 23:33.47 (8:49.08)
176 #1189 Grimes, Serenity 9 South Dade 23:35.74 158
14:46.26 (14:46.26) 23:35.74 (8:49.48)
177 #1210 Pietruszka, Jane 11 Spanish Rive 23:40.08 159
14:53.87 (14:53.87) 23:40.08 (8:46.21)
178 #309 McCarthy, Sarah 11 Dwyer (Palm 23:51.30 160
14:43.54 (14:43.54) 23:51.30 (9:07.76)
179 #987 Trak, Michelle 12 Palm Beach C 24:02.85 161
15:04.43 (15:04.43) 24:02.85 (8:58.42)
180 #620 Cooksey, Amanda 12 Lake Mary - Lmay 24:21.84 162
15:18.85 (15:18.85) 24:21.84 (9:02.99)
181 #259 Blanco, Gabriela 10 Cypress Bay 24:49.27 163
15:24.10 (15:24.10) 24:49.27 (9:25.17)
182 #1191 Stringer, Amelia 10 South Dade 25:12.67 164
15:46.98 (15:46.98) 25:12.67 (9:25.69)
183 #1206 Ahern, Shannon 9 Spanish Rive 25:30.30 165
17:44.62 (17:44.62) 9:34:20.49
184 #303 Pierre, Widlene 10 Dr. Phillips 27:43.59 166
185 #988 Williams, Olivia 10 Palm Beach C 27:54.13 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 63 1 4 10 22 26 44 58
Total Time: 1:35:07.61
Average: 19:01.53
2 Winter Park - Wprk 126 6 7 20 32 61 78 87
Total Time: 1:37:54.35
Average: 19:34.87
3 Ferguson (Miami) - Ferg 128 5 18 27 33 45 60 99
Total Time: 1:37:53.09
Average: 19:34.62
4 Lourdes (Miami) - Lrds 162 15 17 21 52 57 72 73
Total Time: 1:39:12.42
Average: 19:50.49
5 North Port - Nprt 207 16 38 48 49 56 100 125
Total Time: 1:40:11.55
Average: 20:02.31
6 HB Plant HS 210 13 23 47 53 74 94 128
Total Time: 1:40:01.23
Average: 20:00.25
7 Coral Reef (Miami) - Cor 255 30 31 43 50 101 131 157
Total Time: 1:41:12.24
Average: 20:14.45
8 Park Vista (Boynton Beach 276 8 40 63 82 83 110 141
Total Time: 1:41:35.02
Average: 20:19.01
9 Riverview (Sarasota) - R 279 42 46 55 59 77 116 130
Total Time: 1:41:46.06
Average: 20:21.22
10 Lake Mary - Lmay 290 19 24 75 76 96 121 162
Total Time: 1:41:53.27
Average: 20:22.66
11 Mandarin (Jacksonville) - 297 25 34 65 71 102 103 126
Total Time: 1:42:00.49
Average: 20:24.10
12 George Jenkins (Lakeland) 314 11 35 86 89 93 144 151
Total Time: 1:42:44.88
Average: 20:32.98
13 St. Cloud - Scld 337 12 29 90 91 115 133 149
Total Time: 1:43:04.31
Average: 20:36.87
14 Palm Harbor University - 356 14 67 69 98 108 113 118
Total Time: 1:43:35.80
Average: 20:43.16
15 Cypress Bay (Weston) - C 371 2 64 66 105 134 145 163
Total Time: 1:43:41.83
Average: 20:44.37
16 Winter Springs - Wspr 390 28 36 106 109 111 124 155
Total Time: 1:44:08.17
Average: 20:49.64
17 Palm Beach Central (Welli 394 9 81 85 107 112 161 167
Total Time: 1:44:13.34
Average: 20:50.67
18 Olympia (Orlando) - Oly 396 3 54 88 119 132 142 143
Total Time: 1:44:35.80
Average: 20:55.16
19 Dr. Phillips (Orlando) - 415 39 51 84 104 137 150 166
Total Time: 1:45:20.29
Average: 21:04.06
20 Spanish River (Boca Raton 479 37 62 68 153 159 165
Total Time: 1:48:09.70
Average: 21:37.94
21 Douglas (Parkland) - Doug 528 79 80 117 123 129 146 147
Total Time: 1:48:03.20
Average: 21:36.64
22 Vero Beach - Vero 538 70 95 114 120 139 148 152
Total Time: 1:48:19.70
Average: 21:39.94
23 Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens 565 41 122 127 135 140 156 160
Total Time: 1:49:39.21
Average: 21:55.85
24 South Dade (Homestead) - 617 92 97 136 138 154 158 164
Total Time: 1:51:21.12
Average: 22:16.23
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1429 Martins, Franco 11 Windermere P 15:44.23 1
10:08.75 (10:08.75) 15:44.23 (5:35.48)
2 #505 Cacciatore, Andrew 11 Holy Trinity 15:47.34 2
10:08.96 (10:08.96) 15:47.34 (5:38.38)
3 #920 Rutherford, Griffi 12 North Florid 15:51.97 3
10:08.81 (10:08.81) 15:51.97 (5:43.16)
4 #863 Clark, Troy 12 Mount Dora B 16:10.07
10:08.67 (10:08.67) 16:10.07 (6:01.40)
5 #509 Kattenberg, Trevor 9 Holy Trinity 16:11.20 4
10:14.26 (10:14.26) 16:11.20 (5:56.94)
6 #971 Janson, Joseph 12 P. K. Yonge 16:13.80 5
10:18.72 (10:18.72) 16:13.80 (5:55.08)
7 #1462 Gonzalez, Nicholas 11 Geneva (Fern 16:27.49 6
10:25.46 (10:25.46) 16:27.49 (6:02.03)
8 #179 Davidson-Turner, C 11 Cardinal Moo 16:28.67
10:24.30 (10:24.30) 16:28.67 (6:04.37)
9 #1174 Peterson, Luke 10 Shorecrest P 16:29.89 7
10:29.20 (10:29.20) 16:29.89 (6:00.69)
10 #1463 Davis, Isak 11 Geneva (Fern 16:31.28 8
10:33.03 (10:33.03) 16:31.28 (5:58.25)
11 #1175 Porter, Ross 12 Shorecrest P 16:33.11 9
10:32.07 (10:32.07) 16:33.11 (6:01.04)
12 #737 Daughton, James 12 Maclay (Tall 16:36.87 10
10:31.86 (10:31.86) 16:36.87 (6:05.01)
13 #1410 Bejarano, Brandon 12 Westminster Academy 16:44.56 11
10:39.83 (10:39.83) 16:44.56 (6:04.73)
14 #741 Rutledge, Jack 12 Maclay (Tall 16:45.02 12
10:50.44 (10:50.44) 16:45.02 (5:54.58)
15 #133 Otto, Charles 12 Boca Raton C 16:45.91
10:39.59 (10:39.59) 16:45.91 (6:06.32)
16 #508 Kattenberg, Egan 9 Holy Trinity 16:46.19 13
10:35.62 (10:35.62) 16:46.19 (6:10.57)
17 #511 Wilson, Michael 9 Holy Trinity 16:47.76 14
10:39.12 (10:39.12) 16:47.76 (6:08.64)
18 #532 Quandt, Trevor 12 Indian Rocks 16:48.07 15
10:36.06 (10:36.06) 16:48.07 (6:12.01)
19 #432 Katynski, Kola 10 Geneva (Fern 16:52.89 16
10:42.62 (10:42.62) 16:52.89 (6:10.27)
20 #543 Kemp, Micah 11 Jay - Jay 16:56.41
10:45.01 (10:45.01) 16:56.41 (6:11.40)
21 #5 McNamara, Patrick 11 Admiral Farr 16:58.63 17
10:44.16 (10:44.16) 16:58.63 (6:14.47)
22 #1412 McCracken, Casey 11 Westminster Academy 16:59.36 18
10:48.50 (10:48.50) 16:59.36 (6:10.86)
23 #921 Strickland, Alexan 12 North Florid 17:00.34 19
10:51.06 (10:51.06) 17:00.34 (6:09.28)
24 #948 Perry, Austin 11 Oak Hall (Ga 17:02.49 20
10:45.05 (10:45.05) 17:02.49 (6:17.44)
25 #43 Mattingly, Braden 12 Aucilla Chri 17:02.87 21
10:55.97 (10:55.97) 17:02.87 (6:06.90)
26 #740 Mazziotta, Jake 9 Maclay (Tall 17:03.76 22
10:54.01 (10:54.01) 17:03.76 (6:09.75)
27 #566 Bradford, Devon 11 Jupiter Chri 17:06.08
10:59.24 (10:59.24) 17:06.08 (6:06.84)
28 #1147 LeMay, Andrew 12 Seacrest Cou 17:10.93
10:51.45 (10:51.45) 17:10.93 (6:19.48)
29 #1051 Balentine, Joshua 12 Pensacola Ch 17:11.56 23
10:54.81 (10:54.81) 17:11.56 (6:16.75)
30 #273 McLaughlin, Josiah 12 Doctors Charter 17:11.68 24
10:59.68 (10:59.68) 17:11.68 (6:12.00)
31 #659 Fuller, Jerod 11 Lakeland Chr 17:12.05
10:56.62 (10:56.62) 17:12.05 (6:15.43)
32 #61 Matese, Austin 12 Benjamin (No 17:15.67
10:58.42 (10:58.42) 17:15.67 (6:17.25)
33 #739 Gwynn, George 10 Maclay (Tall 17:18.13 25
11:01.07 (11:01.07) 17:18.13 (6:17.06)
34 #918 Kallinger, Alexand 12 North Florid 17:19.26 26
11:01.41 (11:01.41) 17:19.26 (6:17.85)
35 #1176 Scoby, Justin 10 Shorecrest P 17:19.94 27
11:02.90 (11:02.90) 17:19.94 (6:17.04)
36 #45 Nennstiel, Gatlin 9 Aucilla Chri 17:21.31 28
10:59.37 (10:59.37) 17:21.31 (6:21.94)
37 #1259 Ycaza, Emilio 11 St. Petersbu 17:23.63 29
10:59.48 (10:59.48) 17:23.63 (6:24.15)
38 #1155 Chambers, Cory 12 Seffner Chri 17:25.16 30
11:00.61 (11:00.61) 17:25.16 (6:24.55)
39 #970 Gerhardt, Brett 11 P. K. Yonge 17:25.94 31
11:08.15 (11:08.15) 17:25.94 (6:17.79)
40 #736 Barkas Jr., Christ 12 Maclay (Tall 17:26.29 32
11:02.08 (11:02.08) 17:26.29 (6:24.21)
41 #2 Beheshti, Nima 12 Admiral Farr 17:26.93 33
11:03.24 (11:03.24) 17:26.93 (6:23.69)
42 #1173 Miles, Joshua 10 Shorecrest P 17:27.21 34
11:01.84 (11:01.84) 17:27.21 (6:25.37)
43 #529 Boeche', Luke 11 Indian Rocks 17:27.43 35
11:03.60 (11:03.60) 17:27.43 (6:23.83)
44 #507 Cronin, Daniel 10 Holy Trinity 17:27.69 36
11:07.54 (11:07.54) 17:27.69 (6:20.15)
45 #742 Simpkins, Steven 10 Maclay (Tall 17:28.75 37
11:17.35 (11:17.35) 17:28.75 (6:11.40)
46 #1052 Carlson, Jeremy 12 Pensacola Ch 17:28.80 38
10:58.51 (10:58.51) 17:28.80 (6:30.29)
47 #119 Howell, Thomas 11 Blountstown - Blou 17:29.61 39
11:08.63 (11:08.63) 17:29.61 (6:20.98)
48 #379 de Armas, Andrew 9 First Academ 17:32.62
11:04.19 (11:04.19) 17:32.62 (6:28.43)
49 #534 Trador, Zachary 11 Indian Rocks 17:34.03 40
11:11.29 (11:11.29) 17:34.03 (6:22.74)
50 #343 Elliott, Jonas 9 Evangelical 17:34.13
11:03.78 (11:03.78) 17:34.13 (6:30.35)
51 #1421 Ager, Hunter 11 Westminster Chri 17:35.52 41
11:16.23 (11:16.23) 17:35.52 (6:19.29)
52 #1057 Stewart, Timothy 9 Pensacola Ch 17:36.47 42
11:07.87 (11:07.87) 17:36.47 (6:28.60)
53 #205 Ault, Joseph 12 Circle Chris 17:37.67 43
11:05.22 (11:05.22) 17:37.67 (6:32.45)
54 #433 Rader, Austin 11 Geneva (Fern 17:37.98 44
11:14.88 (11:14.88) 17:37.98 (6:23.10)
55 #268 Williams, Iverson 11 Dade Christian 17:39.08
11:00.43 (11:00.43) 17:39.08 (6:38.65)
56 #738 McClure, James 8 Maclay (Tall 17:39.23 45
11:16.96 (11:16.96) 17:39.23 (6:22.27)
57 #490 Szklany, Ryan 8 Highlands Ch 17:39.98
11:20.62 (11:20.62) 17:39.98 (6:19.36)
58 #1425 Riera, Shane 9 Westminster Chri 17:40.90 46
11:16.10 (11:16.10) 17:40.90 (6:24.80)
59 #535 Weller, Samuel 10 Indian Rocks 17:42.01 47
11:17.65 (11:17.65) 17:42.01 (6:24.36)
60 #1254 Artise, Pasqual 12 St. Petersbu 17:42.07 48
11:15.65 (11:15.65) 17:42.07 (6:26.42)
61 #556 Robertson, Christo 11 John Carroll 17:46.18 49
11:21.18 (11:21.18) 17:46.18 (6:25.00)
62 #34 Sawnson, Matthew 12 ATLC 17:47.83
11:17.29 (11:17.29) 17:47.83 (6:30.54)
63 #1170 Cureton, Casey 10 Shorecrest P 17:49.73 50
11:27.16 (11:27.16) 17:49.73 (6:22.57)
64 #974 Pelegrina, Nicolas 10 P. K. Yonge 17:49.88 51
11:16.62 (11:16.62) 17:49.88 (6:33.26)
65 #1422 Brannon, Parker 10 Westminster Chri 17:50.58 52
11:23.53 (11:23.53) 17:50.58 (6:27.05)
66 #555 Morgan, Scott 10 John Carroll 17:51.72 53
11:24.81 (11:24.81) 17:51.72 (6:26.91)
67 #944 Beauchamp, Zachery 12 Oak Hall (Ga 17:51.82 54
11:32.92 (11:32.92) 17:51.82 (6:18.90)
68 #48 Scott, Dylan 12 Baker - Bake 17:52.57
10:51.39 (10:51.39) 17:52.57 (7:01.18)
69 #209 Doyle, Matt 9 Circle Chris 17:52.66 55
11:17.36 (11:17.36) 17:52.66 (6:35.30)
70 #1464 Luke, John 12 Westminster Academy 17:53.53 56
11:23.11 (11:23.11) 17:53.53 (6:30.42)
71 #270 Pereira, Guilherme 10 Divine Savior 17:55.87
11:21.76 (11:21.76) 17:55.87 (6:34.11)
72 #506 Cacciatore, John 9 Holy Trinity 17:57.19 57
11:19.72 (11:19.72) 17:57.19 (6:37.47)
73 #829 Cohen, Alexander 9 Miami Country Day 17:58.23 58
11:28.52 (11:28.52) 17:58.23 (6:29.71)
74 #1256 Cusson, Drew 12 St. Petersbu 17:58.40 59
11:22.79 (11:22.79) 17:58.40 (6:35.61)
75 #973 Pelegrina, Gabriel 10 P. K. Yonge 17:58.89 60
11:29.19 (11:29.19) 17:58.89 (6:29.70)
76 #351 Farmer, Adam 12 Father Lopez 18:01.23 61
11:30.86 (11:30.86) 18:01.23 (6:30.37)
77 #510 Wahy, Bryce-Austin 9 Holy Trinity 18:01.27 62
11:23.64 (11:23.64) 18:01.27 (6:37.63)
78 #431 Davis, Asher 11 Geneva (Fern 18:01.90 63
11:34.54 (11:34.54) 18:01.90 (6:27.36)
79 #1413 Sastre, Patrick 9 Westminster Academy 18:02.14 64
11:22.88 (11:22.88) 18:02.14 (6:39.26)
80 #1054 Frank, Michael 10 Pensacola Ch 18:05.53 65
11:29.78 (11:29.78) 18:05.53 (6:35.75)
81 #530 Cavonis, Michael 12 Indian Rocks 18:07.52 66
11:31.92 (11:31.92) 18:07.52 (6:35.60)
82 #833 Schultz, Julian 11 Miami Country Day 18:10.48 67
11:40.85 (11:40.85) 18:10.48 (6:29.63)
83 #434 Rader, Ben 9 Geneva (Fern 18:11.06 68
11:38.00 (11:38.00) 18:11.06 (6:33.06)
84 #1382 Hunter, Justen 12 Wellington C 18:11.53 69
11:40.17 (11:40.17) 18:11.53 (6:31.36)
85 #355 Scheiber, Kevin 11 Father Lopez 18:12.21 70
11:32.23 (11:32.23) 18:12.21 (6:39.98)
86 #1255 Carmona, Manuel 12 St. Petersbu 18:13.54 71
11:29.10 (11:29.10) 18:13.54 (6:44.44)
87 #3 Burrell, Adam 12 Admiral Farr 18:13.60 72
11:39.22 (11:39.22) 18:13.60 (6:34.38)
88 #206 Brown, Jordan 12 Circle Chris 18:13.96 73
11:31.59 (11:31.59) 18:13.96 (6:42.37)
89 #357 Theriault, Nicolas 10 Father Lopez 18:15.77 74
11:30.82 (11:30.82) 18:15.77 (6:44.95)
90 #211 Ramirez, Caleb 9 Circle Chris 18:16.35 75
11:31.50 (11:31.50) 18:16.35 (6:44.85)
91 #533 Street, Drew 12 Indian Rocks 18:16.92 76
11:41.77 (11:41.77) 18:16.92 (6:35.15)
92 #1171 Katz, Josh 10 Shorecrest P 18:17.50 77
11:29.04 (11:29.04) 18:17.50 (6:48.46)
93 #949 Urdaneta, Camilo 11 Oak Hall (Ga 18:19.19 78
11:40.09 (11:40.09) 18:19.19 (6:39.10)
94 #430 Brodrecht, Ethan 10 Geneva (Fern 18:19.84 79
11:37.20 (11:37.20) 18:19.84 (6:42.64)
95 #552 Baxley, Luke 9 John Carroll 18:22.40 80
11:47.74 (11:47.74) 18:22.40 (6:34.66)
96 #917 Grant, Garet 10 North Florid 18:25.21 81
11:41.54 (11:41.54) 18:25.21 (6:43.67)
97 #1430 Pogar, Alexander 10 Windermere P 18:25.42 82
11:47.45 (11:47.45) 18:25.42 (6:37.97)
98 #831 Martayan, Emil 12 Miami Country Day 18:26.39 83
11:43.80 (11:43.80) 18:26.39 (6:42.59)
99 #272 Gill, Jonathan 9 Doctors Charter 18:36.95 84
12:00.50 (12:00.50) 18:36.95 (6:36.45)
100 #6 Swihart, Andrew 12 Admiral Farr 18:37.74 85
11:47.76 (11:47.76) 18:37.74 (6:49.98)
101 #271 Abreu, Darwin 9 Doctors Charter 18:39.02 86
12:10.19 (12:10.19) 18:39.02 (6:28.83)
102 #1160 Pontello, Danny 12 Seffner Chri 18:40.87 87
11:56.19 (11:56.19) 18:40.87 (6:44.68)
103 #1385 Rodriguez, Raul 12 Wellington C 18:42.88 88
12:03.46 (12:03.46) 18:42.88 (6:39.42)
104 #916 Czarnowsky, Nathan 12 North Florid 18:43.10 89
11:42.91 (11:42.91) 18:43.10 (7:00.19)
105 #1240 Britts, Richard 8 St. Johns Co 18:44.29 90
11:48.57 (11:48.57) 18:44.29 (6:55.72)
106 #44 Nennstiel, Carson 11 Aucilla Chri 18:44.75 91
12:01.55 (12:01.55) 18:44.75 (6:43.20)
107 #1258 Dunn, Richard 10 St. Petersbu 18:45.97 92
11:50.28 (11:50.28) 18:45.97 (6:55.69)
108 #4 Hajek, Michael 11 Admiral Farr 18:48.27 93
11:47.82 (11:47.82) 18:48.27 (7:00.45)
109 #554 Marcano, John 11 John Carroll 18:48.97 94
11:57.35 (11:57.35) 18:48.97 (6:51.62)
110 #1245 Montgomery, Colin 10 St. Johns Co 18:49.23 95
11:42.62 (11:42.62) 18:49.23 (7:06.61)
111 #945 Blair, Cody 12 Oak Hall (Ga 18:50.54 96
12:05.26 (12:05.26) 18:50.54 (6:45.28)
112 #1428 Lammers, Rayan 11 Windermere P 18:51.80 97
12:02.70 (12:02.70) 18:51.80 (6:49.10)
113 #207 Chapman, T.J 8 Circle Chris 18:51.98 98
12:04.75 (12:04.75) 18:51.98 (6:47.23)
114 #8 Weingarten, John M 12 Admiral Farr 18:53.04 99
12:00.59 (12:00.59) 18:53.04 (6:52.45)
115 #1161 Turner, Mitchell 11 Seffner Chri 18:53.26 100
11:56.14 (11:56.14) 18:53.26 (6:57.12)
116 #1172 Mesimer, Matthew 11 Shorecrest P 18:53.84 101
11:50.27 (11:50.27) 18:53.84 (7:03.57)
117 #1243 Jansen, Luke 12 St. Johns Co 18:54.25 102
11:57.71 (11:57.71) 18:54.25 (6:56.54)
118 #834 Strouse, Jacob 9 Miami Country Day 18:54.88 103
11:58.05 (11:58.05) 18:54.88 (6:56.83)
119 #210 Doyle, Mike 11 Circle Chris 18:56.13 104
12:04.25 (12:04.25) 18:56.13 (6:51.88)
120 #832 Pornprinya, Theodo 12 Miami Country Day 18:57.07 105
12:06.30 (12:06.30) 18:57.07 (6:50.77)
121 #531 Chamorro, Juan 12 Indian Rocks 18:57.94 106
12:00.89 (12:00.89) 18:57.94 (6:57.05)
122 #946 Eyerly, Elijah 12 Oak Hall (Ga 19:00.24 107
12:09.10 (12:09.10) 19:00.24 (6:51.14)
123 #1053 Cirone, Zachary 10 Pensacola Ch 19:01.16 108
12:00.63 (12:00.63) 19:01.16 (7:00.53)
124 #1431 Walia, Aungadt 12 Windermere P 19:01.49 109
12:02.76 (12:02.76) 19:01.49 (6:58.73)
125 #1244 Luster, Branden 12 St. Johns Co 19:02.35 110
11:59.34 (11:59.34) 19:02.35 (7:03.01)
126 #1239 Aiosa, Gregory 10 St. Johns Co 19:02.77 111
12:08.00 (12:08.00) 19:02.77 (6:54.77)
127 #1158 McKenzie, Paul 6 Seffner Chri 19:02.92 112
11:58.74 (11:58.74) 19:02.92 (7:04.18)
128 #1242 Hanson, Trent 10 St. Johns Co 19:03.63 113
12:04.56 (12:04.56) 19:03.63 (6:59.07)
129 #1056 Posey, Daniel 11 Pensacola Ch 19:04.15 114
12:05.89 (12:05.89) 19:04.15 (6:58.26)
130 #1424 Hernandez, Ian 10 Westminster Chri 19:05.43 115
12:09.56 (12:09.56) 19:05.43 (6:55.87)
131 #947 Kitchens, Avery 9 Oak Hall (Ga 19:06.18 116
12:08.95 (12:08.95) 19:06.18 (6:57.23)
132 #274 Pegg, Alexander 10 Doctors Charter 19:07.45 117
12:01.56 (12:01.56) 19:07.45 (7:05.89)
133 #1253 Armstrong, Jack 12 St. Petersbu 19:10.47 118
12:04.09 (12:04.09) 19:10.47 (7:06.38)
134 #123 Sumner, Tyreek 9 Blountstown - Blou 19:11.45 119
12:15.98 (12:15.98) 19:11.45 (6:55.47)
135 #830 Finvarb, Ryan 8 Miami Country Day 19:13.21 120
12:06.69 (12:06.69) 19:13.21 (7:06.52)
136 #120 Langley, Jesse 10 Blountstown - Blou 19:20.41 121
12:19.40 (12:19.40) 19:20.41 (7:01.01)
137 #356 Silva, Sebastian 11 Father Lopez 19:23.75 122
12:17.96 (12:17.96) 19:23.75 (7:05.79)
138 #551 Ageeb, Thomas 12 John Carroll 19:25.16 123
12:14.91 (12:14.91) 19:25.16 (7:10.25)
139 #557 Zorc, Johnny 10 John Carroll 19:25.62 124
12:10.51 (12:10.51) 19:25.62 (7:15.11)
140 #1384 Krieger, Kip 11 Wellington C 19:35.16 125
12:41.77 (12:41.77) 19:35.16 (6:53.39)
141 #1411 Deangulo, Josh 8 Westminster Academy 19:35.99 126
12:31.66 (12:31.66) 19:35.99 (7:04.33)
142 #1383 Johnson, Joseph 12 Wellington C 19:41.08 127
12:31.12 (12:31.12) 19:41.08 (7:09.96)
143 #208 Daly, Brehnden 11 Circle Chris 19:43.18 128
12:37.17 (12:37.17) 19:43.18 (7:06.01)
144 #1414 Wood, Daniel 10 Westminster Academy 19:46.83 129
12:28.34 (12:28.34) 19:46.83 (7:18.49)
145 #1409 Allsworth, Chase 12 Westminster Academy 19:48.16 130
12:41.91 (12:41.91) 19:48.16 (7:06.25)
146 #1427 Houston, Ryan 11 Windermere P 19:48.21 131
12:41.41 (12:41.41) 19:48.21 (7:06.80)
147 #1423 Goodin, Robert 11 Westminster Chri 19:50.27 132
12:43.11 (12:43.11) 19:50.27 (7:07.16)
148 #121 Masai, Calen 12 Blountstown - Blou 19:57.84 133
12:43.75 (12:43.75) 19:57.84 (7:14.09)
149 #7 Wang, Saiya 12 Admiral Farr 19:59.34 134
12:43.62 (12:43.62) 19:59.34 (7:15.72)
150 #1055 Peterson, Christop 12 Pensacola Ch 20:08.94 135
12:44.06 (12:44.06) 20:08.94 (7:24.88)
151 #1257 Debickero, Nicolas 11 St. Petersbu 20:14.80 136
12:25.59 (12:25.59) 20:14.80 (7:49.21)
152 #972 Meert, Joseph 10 P. K. Yonge 20:15.93 137
12:57.74 (12:57.74) 20:15.93 (7:18.19)
153 #41 Arceneaux, Nick 9 Aucilla Chri 20:20.33 138
12:59.23 (12:59.23) 20:20.33 (7:21.10)
154 #1380 Hall, Daniel 9 Wellington C 20:21.27 139
12:59.75 (12:59.75) 20:21.27 (7:21.52)
155 #1381 Herring, William 8 Wellington C 20:22.67 140
12:59.66 (12:59.66) 20:22.67 (7:23.01)
156 #1157 McKenzie, John 6 Seffner Chri 20:23.82 141
12:54.29 (12:54.29) 20:23.82 (7:29.53)
157 #277 Wallace, Torrian 10 Doctors Charter 20:24.83 142
12:47.78 (12:47.78) 20:24.83 (7:37.05)
158 #969 Ettinger, Luke 10 P. K. Yonge 20:28.90 143
13:06.95 (13:06.95) 20:28.90 (7:21.95)
159 #275 Spalding, Robert 10 Doctors Charter 20:30.87 144
13:08.85 (13:08.85) 20:30.87 (7:22.02)
160 #1459 Vivas, Pablo 12 Miami Country Day 20:32.09 145
12:59.46 (12:59.46) 20:32.09 (7:32.63)
161 #124 Wilson, Mark 9 Blountstown - Blou 20:33.31 146
12:54.67 (12:54.67) 20:33.31 (7:38.64)
162 #276 Strouse, Daniel 8 Doctors Charter 20:35.93 147
13:08.85 (13:08.85) 20:35.93 (7:27.08)
163 #352 Massi, Chase 10 Father Lopez 20:39.00 148
13:05.74 (13:05.74) 20:39.00 (7:33.26)
164 #968 Debicki, Colin 10 P. K. Yonge 20:40.20 149
13:07.87 (13:07.87) 20:40.20 (7:32.33)
165 #46 Nugent, Taylor 10 Aucilla Chri 20:40.78 150
13:00.14 (13:00.14) 20:40.78 (7:40.64)
166 #1379 Dillisten, Jacob 12 Wellington C 20:46.17 151
13:15.61 (13:15.61) 20:46.17 (7:30.56)
167 #553 Leu, Maxwell 12 John Carroll 20:46.29 152
13:15.71 (13:15.71) 20:46.29 (7:30.58)
168 #353 Nyborg, Connor 10 Father Lopez 20:48.72 153
13:18.84 (13:18.84) 20:48.72 (7:29.88)
169 #354 Bush, Jackson 12 Father Lopez 20:55.53 154
13:18.86 (13:18.86) 20:55.53 (7:36.67)
170 #118 Britt, Austin 12 Blountstown - Blou 20:56.62 155
13:08.72 (13:08.72) 20:56.62 (7:47.90)
171 #1159 Seronka, Joel 10 Seffner Chri 21:00.85 156
13:20.64 (13:20.64) 21:00.85 (7:40.21)
172 #1241 Bhatia, Suninder 10 St. Johns Co 21:01.80 157
13:14.87 (13:14.87) 21:01.80 (7:46.93)
173 #915 Bristol, Dominic 10 North Florid 21:08.56 158
13:04.00 (13:04.00) 21:08.56 (8:04.56)
174 #122 Puente, Alfredo 9 Blountstown - Blou 21:11.24 159
13:13.19 (13:13.19) 21:11.24 (7:58.05)
175 #42 Arceneaux, Zach 11 Aucilla Chri 21:14.93 160
13:23.31 (13:23.31) 21:14.93 (7:51.62)
176 #47 Slaughter, Brandon 8 Aucilla Chri 21:24.74 161
13:21.64 (13:21.64) 21:24.74 (8:03.10)
177 #919 Lucas, Christopher 9 North Florid 21:30.05 162
13:32.56 (13:32.56) 21:30.05 (7:57.49)
178 #950 Wilde, Grayson 9 Oak Hall (Ga 21:35.79 163
13:29.82 (13:29.82) 21:35.79 (8:05.97)
179 #1156 Duke, James 10 Seffner Chri 21:37.43 164
13:38.08 (13:38.08) 21:37.43 (7:59.35)
180 #1426 Caylor, Andrew 7 Windermere P 22:29.56 165
13:19.61 (13:19.61) 22:29.56 (9:09.95)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 69 2 4 13 14 36 57 62
Total Time: 1:23:00.18
Average: 16:36.04
2 Maclay (Tallahassee) - MA 101 10 12 22 25 32 37 45
Total Time: 1:25:10.07
Average: 17:02.02
3 Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete 127 7 9 27 34 50 77 101
Total Time: 1:25:39.88
Average: 17:07.98
4 Geneva (Fern Park) - Gnva 137 6 8 16 44 63 68 79
Total Time: 1:25:31.54
Average: 17:06.31
5 Indian Rocks Christian (L 203 15 35 40 47 66 76 106
Total Time: 1:27:39.06
Average: 17:31.82
6 North Florida Christian ( 218 3 19 26 81 89 158 162
Total Time: 1:27:19.88
Average: 17:27.98
7 Westminster Academy 275 11 18 56 64 126 129 130
Total Time: 1:29:15.58
Average: 17:51.12
8 Pensacola Christian - P 276 23 38 42 65 108 114 135
Total Time: 1:29:23.53
Average: 17:52.71
9 P. K. Yonge (Gainesville) 284 5 31 51 60 137 143 149
Total Time: 1:29:44.44
Average: 17:56.89
10 St. Petersburg Catholic 299 29 48 59 71 92 118 136
Total Time: 1:30:03.61
Average: 18:00.73
11 Admiral Farragut (St. Pet 300 17 33 72 85 93 99 134
Total Time: 1:30:05.17
Average: 18:01.04
12 Circle Christian (Orlando 344 43 55 73 75 98 104 128
Total Time: 1:30:52.62
Average: 18:10.53
13 Oak Hall (Gainesville) - 355 20 54 78 96 107 116 163
Total Time: 1:31:04.28
Average: 18:12.86
14 Westminster Christian (Mi 386 41 46 52 115 132
Total Time: 1:32:02.70
Average: 18:24.54
15 John Carroll (Fort Pierce 399 49 53 80 94 123 124 152
Total Time: 1:32:14.43
Average: 18:26.89
16 Miami Country Day 416 58 67 83 103 105 120 145
Total Time: 1:32:27.05
Average: 18:29.41
17 Windermere Prep - Wind 420 1 82 97 109 131 165
Total Time: 1:31:51.15
Average: 18:22.23
18 Aucilla Christian (Montic 428 21 28 91 138 150 160 161
Total Time: 1:34:10.04
Average: 18:50.01
19 Doctors Charter 453 24 84 86 117 142 144 147
Total Time: 1:33:59.93
Average: 18:47.99
20 Seffner Christian - Sfch 470 30 87 100 112 141 156 164
Total Time: 1:34:26.03
Average: 18:53.21
21 Father Lopez (Daytona Bea 475 61 70 74 122 148 153 154
Total Time: 1:34:31.96
Average: 18:54.40
22 St. Johns Country Day (Or 508 90 95 102 110 111 113 157
Total Time: 1:34:32.89
Average: 18:54.58
23 Wellington Christian - We 548 69 88 125 127 139 140 151
Total Time: 1:36:31.92
Average: 19:18.39
24 Blountstown - Blou 558 39 119 121 133 146 155 159
Total Time: 1:36:32.62
Average: 19:18.53
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #525 Delacruz, Leonel 12 Immokalee - Immo 15:50.38 1
10:08.08 (10:08.08) 15:50.38 (5:42.31)
2 #1317 Walton, Xavier 12 Titusville - Ttvl 15:55.62 2
10:08.19 (10:08.19) 15:55.62 (5:47.44)
3 #142 Decker, William 12 Bolles (Jack 15:56.05 3
10:08.74 (10:08.74) 15:56.05 (5:47.32)
4 #914 Klumpp, Jonathan 12 North Broward Prep 15:57.67
10:18.86 (10:18.86) 15:57.67 (5:38.82)
5 #1097 Correa, Gabriel 10 Ransom Everg 16:05.05 4
10:18.54 (10:18.54) 16:05.05 (5:46.52)
6 #51 Meester-Kitterman, 12 Bayshore (Br 16:07.09
10:08.52 (10:08.52) 16:07.09 (5:58.58)
7 #714 Pottorff, Caleb 9 Lincoln Park 16:12.89
10:08.06 (10:08.06) 16:12.89 (6:04.84)
8 #168 Lacy, Joel 10 Calvary Chri 16:13.78 5
10:10.44 (10:10.44) 16:13.78 (6:03.35)
9 #547 O'Loughlin, Tim 12 Jesuit (Tamp 16:16.61 6
10:16.03 (10:16.03) 16:16.61 (6:00.59)
10 #1313 Jones, Mason 9 Titusville - Ttvl 16:23.41 7
10:19.52 (10:19.52) 16:23.41 (6:03.90)
11 #87 Yarborough, David 12 Bishop Kenny 16:23.79 8
10:26.06 (10:26.06) 16:23.79 (5:57.74)
12 #646 Shelton, Dalton 12 Lake Placid - Lpld 16:24.61
10:25.63 (10:25.63) 16:24.61 (5:58.99)
13 #528 Velasquez Morales, 11 Immokalee - Immo 16:25.27 9
10:20.42 (10:20.42) 16:25.27 (6:04.86)
14 #616 Skidelsky, Tyler 11 Lake Highlan 16:29.25 10
10:29.34 (10:29.34) 16:29.25 (5:59.92)
15 #33 Denson, Drew 12 Astronaut (T 16:30.28
10:22.42 (10:22.42) 16:30.28 (6:07.87)
16 #1069 Kennedy, Michael 9 Pine Crest 16:30.54 11
10:37.61 (10:37.61) 16:30.54 (5:52.94)
17 #1327 Cook, Charles 10 Trinity Prep 16:31.46 12
10:20.62 (10:20.62) 16:31.46 (6:10.85)
18 #1333 Rhodes, Richard 11 Trinity Prep 16:32.52 13
10:20.64 (10:20.64) 16:32.52 (6:11.89)
19 #1330 Millson, Jesse 10 Trinity Prep 16:33.14 14
10:30.03 (10:30.03) 16:33.14 (6:03.12)
20 #84 Ossi, Husam 11 Bishop Kenny 16:34.15 15
10:32.57 (10:32.57) 16:34.15 (6:01.59)
21 #878 Harkless, James 12 Nature Coast 16:34.55 16
10:22.74 (10:22.74) 16:34.55 (6:11.82)
22 #549 Robbins, Phillip 12 Jesuit (Tamp 16:36.58 17
10:32.55 (10:32.55) 16:36.58 (6:04.04)
23 #307 Fournier, Sean 11 Dreyfoos (We 16:37.36
10:33.94 (10:33.94) 16:37.36 (6:03.43)
24 #1328 Goldstein, Aaron 10 Trinity Prep 16:38.54 18
10:30.47 (10:30.47) 16:38.54 (6:08.08)
25 #1331 Millson, Scott 12 Trinity Prep 16:39.03 19
10:30.30 (10:30.30) 16:39.03 (6:08.74)
26 #1332 Reggentin, Paul 12 Trinity Prep 16:41.93 20
10:34.67 (10:34.67) 16:41.93 (6:07.27)
27 #258 Harris, Brandon 12 Crystal Rive 16:42.13
10:28.78 (10:28.78) 16:42.13 (6:13.36)
28 #86 Sharpe, Alec 12 Bishop Kenny 16:46.15 21
10:34.52 (10:34.52) 16:46.15 (6:11.64)
29 #74 Vasiloudes, Vasili 11 Berkeley Pre 16:46.28 22
10:34.13 (10:34.13) 16:46.28 (6:12.16)
30 #1043 Remich, Michael 12 Pensacola Ca 16:49.98 23
10:36.50 (10:36.50) 16:49.98 (6:13.49)
31 #524 Cherilus, Frandy 12 Immokalee - Immo 16:50.63 24
10:33.90 (10:33.90) 16:50.63 (6:16.74)
32 #595 Chairez, Joel 12 LaBelle - Labl 16:52.15 25
10:42.55 (10:42.55) 16:52.15 (6:09.61)
33 #1124 Lake, Christian 12 Rockledge - Rock 16:52.71 26
10:44.27 (10:44.27) 16:52.71 (6:08.45)
34 #16 Mundy, Donovon 12 Andrew Jacks 16:53.10
10:39.23 (10:39.23) 16:53.10 (6:13.88)
35 #1066 Decker, John 12 Pine Crest 16:53.21 27
10:42.43 (10:42.43) 16:53.21 (6:10.79)
36 #783 Lippincott, Duncan 11 McKeel (Lake 16:53.52 28
10:40.66 (10:40.66) 16:53.52 (6:12.87)
37 #99 Sabogal, Cesar 12 Bishop Moore 16:55.90 29
10:39.01 (10:39.01) 16:55.90 (6:16.90)
38 #795 Hodge, Dalton 10 Menendez (St 16:56.10
10:43.36 (10:43.36) 16:56.10 (6:12.75)
39 #83 Gerry, Mason 10 Bishop Kenny 16:56.15 30
10:42.94 (10:42.94) 16:56.15 (6:13.22)
40 #1329 Hopkins, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep 16:57.04 31
10:42.72 (10:42.72) 16:57.04 (6:14.33)
41 #85 Sampayo, Erik 12 Bishop Kenny 16:57.20 32
10:51.28 (10:51.28) 16:57.20 (6:05.93)
42 #1071 Welch, Ryan 10 Pine Crest 16:57.45 33
10:37.27 (10:37.27) 16:57.45 (6:20.19)
43 #781 Henrikson, Leif 11 McKeel (Lake 16:58.03 34
10:43.01 (10:43.01) 16:58.03 (6:15.03)
44 #1067 Gonzalez, Troy 12 Pine Crest 16:58.30 35
10:50.50 (10:50.50) 16:58.30 (6:07.81)
45 #648 Rigel, Isaac 12 Lake Wales - Lwal 16:59.52
10:53.51 (10:53.51) 16:59.52 (6:06.02)
46 #855 Chavis, Hunter 9 Mount Dora - Mdor 16:59.60
10:43.14 (10:43.14) 16:59.60 (6:16.47)
47 #546 Gonzmart, Charlie 9 Jesuit (Tamp 16:59.76 36
10:43.96 (10:43.96) 16:59.76 (6:15.81)
48 #785 White, Dustin 12 McKeel (Lake 17:00.47 37
10:45.99 (10:45.99) 17:00.47 (6:14.49)
49 #545 Caldwell, Jason 11 Jesuit (Tamp 17:00.93 38
10:46.89 (10:46.89) 17:00.93 (6:14.05)
50 #1402 Camps, Austin 9 West Shore ( 17:01.06
10:39.54 (10:39.54) 17:01.06 (6:21.53)
51 #464 Raymond, James 10 Gulf (New Po 17:01.38 39
10:58.37 (10:58.37) 17:01.38 (6:03.02)
52 #780 Brady, Casey 11 McKeel (Lake 17:01.52 40
10:48.55 (10:48.55) 17:01.52 (6:12.98)
53 #578 Wagner, Everett 11 Key West - Kwst 17:01.70 41
10:50.88 (10:50.88) 17:01.70 (6:10.83)
54 #784 Sadowsky, Dylan 11 McKeel (Lake 17:02.31 42
10:51.42 (10:51.42) 17:02.31 (6:10.90)
55 #854 Valiquette, Ryder 8 Montverde - Mont 17:02.74
10:49.33 (10:49.33) 17:02.74 (6:13.42)
56 #1399 Sortino, Mark 12 West Florida 17:04.16 43
10:53.05 (10:53.05) 17:04.16 (6:11.12)
57 #116 Arnold, Jared 12 Bishop Verot 17:04.40
10:45.68 (10:45.68) 17:04.40 (6:18.73)
58 #114 Wilamowski, Jonah 12 Bishop Snyde 17:05.11 44
10:59.60 (10:59.60) 17:05.11 (6:05.52)
59 #1216 Jacobsen, Nicolas 10 St. Andrew's 17:05.70
10:40.98 (10:40.98) 17:05.70 (6:24.73)
60 #1038 Chope, John 12 Pensacola Ca 17:07.01 45
10:46.50 (10:46.50) 17:07.01 (6:20.52)
61 #95 Acosta, Harold 12 Bishop Moore 17:08.08 46
10:58.68 (10:58.68) 17:08.08 (6:09.41)
62 #1356 Fox, Kyle 9 Villages - Vill 17:09.44 47
10:50.66 (10:50.66) 17:09.44 (6:18.79)
63 #1041 Neyman, Edward 11 Pensacola Ca 17:10.10 48
10:48.12 (10:48.12) 17:10.10 (6:21.99)
64 #113 Neri, Jackson 10 Bishop Snyde 17:10.33 49
10:55.98 (10:55.98) 17:10.33 (6:14.35)
65 #428 Gonzalez, Alyx 12 Gateway Char 17:10.40
10:32.65 (10:32.65) 17:10.40 (6:37.75)
66 #98 Mihu, David 12 Bishop Moore 17:10.46 50
10:58.90 (10:58.90) 17:10.46 (6:11.57)
67 #548 Pratt, Tyler 10 Jesuit (Tamp 17:10.54 51
10:50.06 (10:50.06) 17:10.54 (6:20.49)
68 #1465 Butler, Rhett 12 Bishop Kenny 17:12.48 52
11:01.59 (11:01.59) 17:12.48 (6:10.90)
69 #458 Best, Wesley 11 Gulf (New Po 17:13.02 53
11:02.41 (11:02.41) 17:13.02 (6:10.62)
70 #144 Herrera, Juan 12 Bolles (Jack 17:14.06 54
10:57.34 (10:57.34) 17:14.06 (6:16.73)
71 #145 Lerner, Alec 12 Bolles (Jack 17:14.52 55
11:00.79 (11:00.79) 17:14.52 (6:13.74)
72 #1125 Ngo, Joseph 12 Rockledge - Rock 17:14.96 56
10:56.71 (10:56.71) 17:14.96 (6:18.26)
73 #611 Bobo, John 10 Lake Highlan 17:15.45 57
10:48.16 (10:48.16) 17:15.45 (6:27.30)
74 #1374 Smythe, Albert 10 Wakulla (Cra 17:15.49 58
10:55.10 (10:55.10) 17:15.49 (6:20.40)
75 #1314 Pugh, Jonathan 9 Titusville - Ttvl 17:15.55 59
10:56.94 (10:56.94) 17:15.55 (6:18.62)
76 #167 Gulibert, Pasha 12 Calvary Chri 17:15.97 60
11:11.23 (11:11.23) 17:15.97 (6:04.75)
77 #699 Harrison, James 12 Lemon Bay (E 17:17.42 61
10:58.57 (10:58.57) 17:17.42 (6:18.86)
78 #853 Bergin, Conner 12 Montverde - Mont 17:18.48
10:51.03 (10:51.03) 17:18.48 (6:27.46)
79 #1123 Kutzner, Sean 12 Rockledge - Rock 17:18.75 62
10:57.85 (10:57.85) 17:18.75 (6:20.91)
80 #600 Reyes, Justin 10 LaBelle - Labl 17:18.92 63
10:59.57 (10:59.57) 17:18.92 (6:19.36)
81 #1122 Jones, Robert 12 Rockledge - Rock 17:20.41 64
11:00.48 (11:00.48) 17:20.41 (6:19.94)
82 #598 Jimenez, Enrique 10 LaBelle - Labl 17:22.19 65
11:02.30 (11:02.30) 17:22.19 (6:19.90)
83 #614 Lamm, Christopher 11 Lake Highlan 17:23.69 66
11:06.87 (11:06.87) 17:23.69 (6:16.83)
84 #615 Nehgme, Alejandro 11 Lake Highlan 17:23.73 67
11:01.81 (11:01.81) 17:23.73 (6:21.93)
85 #146 Pentaleri, Matthew 11 Bolles (Jack 17:25.59 68
10:59.31 (10:59.31) 17:25.59 (6:26.29)
86 #413 Gomez, Antonio 8 Frostproof - Fros 17:26.45
10:53.45 (10:53.45) 17:26.45 (6:33.01)
87 #522 Aguirre, Roberto 12 Immokalee - Immo 17:26.90 69
10:58.13 (10:58.13) 17:26.90 (6:28.78)
88 #523 Andrade, Dagoberto 12 Immokalee - Immo 17:28.28 70
11:12.37 (11:12.37) 17:28.28 (6:15.92)
89 #1312 Flemming, Samuel 12 Titusville - Ttvl 17:30.23 71
11:10.62 (11:10.62) 17:30.23 (6:19.62)
90 #109 Biala, Aren 12 Bishop Snyde 17:30.64 72
11:13.94 (11:13.94) 17:30.64 (6:16.71)
91 #82 Franco, Bradley 11 Bishop Kenny 17:30.87 73
11:00.65 (11:00.65) 17:30.87 (6:30.23)
92 #1360 Sanchez, Edward 11 Villages - Vill 17:31.12 74
11:03.83 (11:03.83) 17:31.12 (6:27.30)
93 #1395 Bullock, Alexander 10 West Florida 17:31.99 75
11:04.39 (11:04.39) 17:31.99 (6:27.61)
94 #1098 Friedman, Adam 12 Ransom Everg 17:32.59 76
11:05.48 (11:05.48) 17:32.59 (6:27.12)
95 #72 Ochoa, Leonel 9 Berkeley Pre 17:33.14 77
11:01.13 (11:01.13) 17:33.14 (6:32.02)
96 #698 Dodge, Ryan 12 Lemon Bay (E 17:33.23 78
11:02.70 (11:02.70) 17:33.23 (6:30.54)
97 #110 Gehret, James 11 Bishop Snyde 17:33.44 79
10:40.93 (10:40.93) 17:33.44 (6:52.52)
98 #544 Alvarez, Danny 12 Jesuit (Tamp 17:34.05 80
11:01.44 (11:01.44) 17:34.05 (6:32.62)
99 #880 Mulyck, Austin 10 Nature Coast 17:34.68 81
11:03.21 (11:03.21) 17:34.68 (6:31.48)
100 #1120 Davis, Michael 11 Rockledge - Rock 17:35.78 82
11:08.97 (11:08.97) 17:35.78 (6:26.82)
101 #700 Plummer, Kevin 12 Lemon Bay (E 17:37.09 83
11:09.37 (11:09.37) 17:37.09 (6:27.73)
102 #701 Raines, Justin 10 Lemon Bay (E 17:37.46 84
11:06.83 (11:06.83) 17:37.46 (6:30.64)
103 #1095 Arango, Andres 10 Ransom Everg 17:40.29 85
11:13.37 (11:13.37) 17:40.29 (6:26.93)
104 #1311 Bray, Hunter 12 Titusville - Ttvl 17:42.06 86
11:17.58 (11:17.58) 17:42.06 (6:24.49)
105 #1375 Williams, Lane 11 Wakulla (Cra 17:42.92 87
11:10.51 (11:10.51) 17:42.92 (6:32.42)
106 #143 Glover, Christian 9 Bolles (Jack 17:44.58 88
11:14.57 (11:14.57) 17:44.58 (6:30.02)
107 #1358 Hanshaw, Mathew 12 Villages - Vill 17:45.57 89
11:09.67 (11:09.67) 17:45.57 (6:35.91)
108 #1315 Salazar, Alexander 12 Titusville - Ttvl 17:45.59 90
11:12.79 (11:12.79) 17:45.59 (6:32.81)
109 #613 Jhaveri, Hasan 11 Lake Highlan 17:47.87 91
11:11.93 (11:11.93) 17:47.87 (6:35.95)
110 #96 Chmielarski, Andre 11 Bishop Moore 17:48.83 92
11:23.29 (11:23.29) 17:48.83 (6:25.55)
111 #1068 Gugel, Alec 9 Pine Crest 17:52.78 93
11:21.88 (11:21.88) 17:52.78 (6:30.91)
112 #1373 Smith, Aaron 12 Wakulla (Cra 17:53.16 94
11:18.74 (11:18.74) 17:53.16 (6:34.43)
113 #703 Tieu, Nicholas 12 Lemon Bay (E 17:53.68 95
11:30.15 (11:30.15) 17:53.68 (6:23.54)
114 #550 Linares, Maxwell 12 Jesuit (Tamp 17:55.32 96
11:12.86 (11:12.86) 17:55.32 (6:42.47)
115 #702 Rittenhouse, Miles 10 Lemon Bay (E 17:56.85 97
11:18.10 (11:18.10) 17:56.85 (6:38.76)
116 #1037 Byrd, Aaron 12 Pensacola Ca 17:57.19 98
11:24.96 (11:24.96) 17:57.19 (6:32.24)
117 #573 Burgess, Jerrald 10 Key West - Kwst 18:00.19 99
11:21.93 (11:21.93) 18:00.19 (6:38.27)
118 #1065 Cabral, Joseph 11 Pine Crest 18:00.42 100
11:23.01 (11:23.01) 18:00.42 (6:37.42)
119 #1070 Knezevich, Ron 9 Pine Crest 18:01.09 101
11:27.18 (11:27.18) 18:01.09 (6:33.92)
120 #697 Chandler, Wyatt 10 Lemon Bay (E 18:01.69 102
11:22.71 (11:22.71) 18:01.69 (6:38.99)
121 #1121 Hartley, Kerry 12 Rockledge - Rock 18:02.34 103
11:22.63 (11:22.63) 18:02.34 (6:39.72)
122 #73 Sanchez, Jesus 11 Berkeley Pre 18:02.76 104
11:23.32 (11:23.32) 18:02.76 (6:39.45)
123 #782 Jones, Dakota 11 McKeel (Lake 18:02.95 105
11:19.10 (11:19.10) 18:02.95 (6:43.86)
124 #612 Fournier, G. Micha 12 Lake Highlan 18:03.35 106
11:16.30 (11:16.30) 18:03.35 (6:47.06)
125 #462 Jessup, Robert 11 Gulf (New Po 18:04.52 107
11:30.93 (11:30.93) 18:04.52 (6:33.60)
126 #170 Still, Geoffrey 10 Calvary Chri 18:07.12 108
11:37.36 (11:37.36) 18:07.12 (6:29.77)
127 #461 Gazda, Sebastian 10 Gulf (New Po 18:07.19 109
11:31.68 (11:31.68) 18:07.19 (6:35.52)
128 #165 Campbell, Jordan 11 Calvary Chri 18:08.20 110
11:44.01 (11:44.01) 18:08.20 (6:24.20)
129 #1100 Mihm, Jackson 10 Ransom Everg 18:08.93 111
11:19.34 (11:19.34) 18:08.93 (6:49.60)
130 #594 Benitez-Rangel, Ed 10 LaBelle - Labl 18:09.50 112
11:27.49 (11:27.49) 18:09.50 (6:42.02)
131 #1119 Braswell, Zachary 11 Rockledge - Rock 18:09.51 113
11:20.20 (11:20.20) 18:09.51 (6:49.32)
132 #1394 Brooks, Mitchell 10 West Florida 18:12.24 114
11:30.08 (11:30.08) 18:12.24 (6:42.17)
133 #147 Hicks, Charles 7 Bolles (Jack 18:12.81 115
11:29.02 (11:29.02) 18:12.81 (6:43.80)
134 #71 Majumdar, Jay 12 Berkeley Pre 18:13.89 116
11:24.59 (11:24.59) 18:13.89 (6:49.31)
135 #574 Cisneros, Leif 11 Key West - Kwst 18:14.87 117
11:39.34 (11:39.34) 18:14.87 (6:35.54)
136 #597 Hyser, Dalton 10 LaBelle - Labl 18:14.92 118
11:30.42 (11:30.42) 18:14.92 (6:44.51)
137 #1042 Rawley, John 9 Pensacola Ca 18:15.34 119
11:39.14 (11:39.14) 18:15.34 (6:36.21)
138 #877 Conway, Nicholas 12 Nature Coast 18:16.35 120
11:29.31 (11:29.31) 18:16.35 (6:47.05)
139 #572 Black, Bobby 10 Key West - Kwst 18:19.96 121
11:38.93 (11:38.93) 18:19.96 (6:41.04)
140 #1397 Hartley, Tyler 9 West Florida 18:20.53 122
11:37.92 (11:37.92) 18:20.53 (6:42.62)
141 #97 Felsberg, Zachary 12 Bishop Moore 18:20.59 123
11:33.87 (11:33.87) 18:20.59 (6:46.73)
142 #1400 Wakefield, Dylan 10 West Florida 18:20.80 124
11:39.65 (11:39.65) 18:20.80 (6:41.16)
143 #617 Webster, Samuel 11 Lake Highlan 18:24.57 125
11:38.24 (11:38.24) 18:24.57 (6:46.34)
144 #100 Tyjeski, Nicolas 12 Bishop Moore 18:29.30 126
11:42.69 (11:42.69) 18:29.30 (6:46.62)
145 #141 Bowe, Carter 10 Bolles (Jack 18:29.31 127
11:39.94 (11:39.94) 18:29.31 (6:49.38)
146 #1039 Driscoll, Patrick 11 Pensacola Ca 18:30.52 128
11:42.87 (11:42.87) 18:30.52 (6:47.66)
147 #1096 Balkan, Liam 10 Ransom Everg 18:31.33 129
11:36.50 (11:36.50) 18:31.33 (6:54.84)
148 #459 Bravo, Orlando 11 Gulf (New Po 18:31.56 130
11:43.89 (11:43.89) 18:31.56 (6:47.68)
149 #1396 Drimmie, David 10 West Florida 18:33.20 131
11:43.08 (11:43.08) 18:33.20 (6:50.13)
150 #596 Dimas, Pedro 12 LaBelle - Labl 18:33.21 132
11:47.72 (11:47.72) 18:33.21 (6:45.50)
151 #1361 Stoffer, Jacob 11 Villages - Vill 18:34.30 133
11:36.61 (11:36.61) 18:34.30 (6:57.70)
152 #599 Pena, Omar 12 LaBelle - Labl 18:36.05 134
11:47.88 (11:47.88) 18:36.05 (6:48.18)
153 #1370 Cole, Bryce 9 Wakulla (Cra 18:43.10 135
11:51.39 (11:51.39) 18:43.10 (6:51.72)
154 #1372 Pearson, Alan 11 Wakulla (Cra 18:48.02 136
11:50.70 (11:50.70) 18:48.02 (6:57.33)
155 #1040 Marcille, Henry 11 Pensacola Ca 18:48.46 137
11:56.41 (11:56.41) 18:48.46 (6:52.06)
156 #881 Rockwell, Jacob 10 Nature Coast 18:48.78 138
11:56.34 (11:56.34) 18:48.78 (6:52.45)
157 #1101 Sosa, Rafael 10 Ransom Everg 18:49.16 139
11:42.25 (11:42.25) 18:49.16 (7:06.92)
158 #112 Jakubowski, Thomas 12 Bishop Snyde 18:50.49 140
11:50.74 (11:50.74) 18:50.49 (6:59.76)
159 #779 Brady, Caleb 9 McKeel (Lake 18:51.71 141
10:57.20 (10:57.20) 18:51.71 (7:54.52)
160 #166 Ferro, Danny 8 Calvary Chri 18:54.37 142
11:57.76 (11:57.76) 18:54.37 (6:56.62)
161 #1359 McGann, Conor 9 Villages - Vill 18:58.27 143
11:56.37 (11:56.37) 18:58.27 (7:01.91)
162 #1099 Glauberman, Evan 11 Ransom Everg 18:59.43 144
11:54.92 (11:54.92) 18:59.43 (7:04.52)
163 #1371 Piotrowski, James 11 Wakulla (Cra 19:00.20 145
12:00.04 (12:00.04) 19:00.20 (7:00.17)
164 #576 Hobson, Steven 11 Key West - Kwst 19:03.73 146
11:55.67 (11:55.67) 19:03.73 (7:08.07)
165 #1316 Vitucci, John-Paul 10 Titusville - Ttvl 19:07.08 147
11:55.48 (11:55.48) 19:07.08 (7:11.61)
166 #879 Lancsarics, Colton 12 Nature Coast 19:07.81 148
12:09.93 (12:09.93) 19:07.81 (6:57.89)
167 #1369 Atkinson, William 11 Wakulla (Cra 19:15.53 149
12:04.55 (12:04.55) 19:15.53 (7:10.99)
168 #575 Guzman, Brock 12 Key West - Kwst 19:16.87 150
12:05.73 (12:05.73) 19:16.87 (7:11.15)
169 #111 Imrich, Tyler 12 Bishop Snyde 19:21.95 151
11:59.13 (11:59.13) 19:21.95 (7:22.83)
170 #1398 Modin, Seth 11 West Florida 19:24.88 152
12:00.77 (12:00.77) 19:24.88 (7:24.12)
171 #876 Aubertin, Matthew 10 Nature Coast 19:29.55 153
12:14.78 (12:14.78) 19:29.55 (7:14.78)
172 #463 Lopez, Victor 12 Gulf (New Po 19:40.47 154
12:11.32 (12:11.32) 19:40.47 (7:29.16)
173 #460 Crisafulli, Domeni 12 Gulf (New Po 19:42.38 155
12:23.48 (12:23.48) 19:42.38 (7:18.91)
174 #115 Wolfenbarger, Will 10 Bishop Snyde 19:45.70 156
12:21.40 (12:21.40) 19:45.70 (7:24.31)
175 #1355 Attaway, Stephen 11 Villages - Vill 19:56.22 157
12:22.37 (12:22.37) 19:56.22 (7:33.86)
176 #101 Sawyer, Colin 11 Bishop Moore 20:05.28 158
12:12.16 (12:12.16) 20:05.28 (7:53.13)
177 #169 Quesada, Andres 11 Calvary Chri 20:06.88 159
12:33.45 (12:33.45) 20:06.88 (7:33.44)
178 #1357 Graham, Riley 12 Villages - Vill 20:18.37 160
12:33.81 (12:33.81) 20:18.37 (7:44.57)
179 #577 Lightfoot, Zachary 10 Key West - Kwst 20:21.87 161
11:39.65 (11:39.65) 20:21.87 (8:42.23)
180 #164 Belloise, Gio 8 Calvary Chri 20:25.57 162
12:52.56 (12:52.56) 20:25.57 (7:33.02)
181 #69 Bikkasani, Ankush 10 Berkeley Pre 21:06.50 163
13:15.38 (13:15.38) 21:06.50 (7:51.13)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep (Winter Park 76 12 13 14 18 19 20 31
Total Time: 1:22:54.69
Average: 16:34.94
2 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill 106 8 15 21 30 32 52 73
Total Time: 1:23:37.44
Average: 16:43.49
3 Jesuit (Tampa) - Jesu 148 6 17 36 38 51 80 96
Total Time: 1:24:04.42
Average: 16:48.89
4 Immokalee - Immo 173 1 9 24 69 70
Total Time: 1:24:01.46
Average: 16:48.30
5 McKeel (Lakeland) - McKe 181 28 34 37 40 42 105 141
Total Time: 1:24:55.85
Average: 16:59.17
6 Pine Crest 199 11 27 33 35 93 100 101
Total Time: 1:25:12.28
Average: 17:02.46
7 Titusville - Ttvl 225 2 7 59 71 86 90 147
Total Time: 1:24:46.87
Average: 16:57.38
8 Bolles (Jacksonville) - 268 3 54 55 68 88 115 127
Total Time: 1:25:34.80
Average: 17:06.96
9 Rockledge - Rock 290 26 56 62 64 82 103 113
Total Time: 1:26:22.61
Average: 17:16.53
10 Lake Highland Prep (Orlan 291 10 57 66 67 91 106 125
Total Time: 1:26:19.99
Average: 17:16.00
11 Pensacola Catholic - Pcat 333 23 45 48 98 119 128 137
Total Time: 1:27:19.62
Average: 17:27.93
12 Bishop Moore (Orlando) - 340 29 46 50 92 123 126 158
Total Time: 1:27:23.86
Average: 17:28.78
13 LaBelle - Labl 383 25 63 65 112 118 132 134
Total Time: 1:27:57.68
Average: 17:35.54
14 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonvil 384 44 49 72 79 140 151 156
Total Time: 1:28:10.01
Average: 17:38.01
15 Lemon Bay (Englewood) - 401 61 78 83 84 95 97 102
Total Time: 1:27:58.88
Average: 17:35.78
16 Ransom Everglades (Miami) 405 4 76 85 111 129 139 144
Total Time: 1:27:58.19
Average: 17:35.64
17 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 425 5 60 108 110 142 159 162
Total Time: 1:28:39.44
Average: 17:43.89
18 Gulf (New Port Richey) - 438 39 53 107 109 130 154 155
Total Time: 1:28:57.67
Average: 17:47.54
19 West Florida (Pensacola) 478 43 75 114 122 124 131 152
Total Time: 1:29:29.72
Average: 17:53.95
20 Berkeley Prep (Tampa) - B 482 22 77 104 116 163
Total Time: 1:31:42.57
Average: 18:20.52
21 Villages - Vill 486 47 74 89 133 143 157 160
Total Time: 1:29:58.70
Average: 17:59.74
22 Nature Coast Tech (Brooks 503 16 81 120 138 148 153
Total Time: 1:30:22.17
Average: 18:04.44
23 Wakulla (Crawfordville) - 510 58 87 94 135 136 145 149
Total Time: 1:30:22.69
Average: 18:04.54
24 Key West - Kwst 524 41 99 117 121 146 150 161
Total Time: 1:30:40.45
Average: 18:08.09
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #709 Khosla, Sukhi 11 Leon (Tallah 15:08.61 1
9:38.34 (9:38.34) 15:08.61 (5:30.27)
2 #392 Bennett, Tyler 12 Fort Myers - Ftmy 15:23.36 2
9:46.28 (9:46.28) 15:23.36 (5:37.08)
3 #1139 Summerall, Zackery 11 Sarasota - Sara 15:26.83 3
9:51.90 (9:51.90) 15:26.83 (5:34.93)
4 #911 Howell, Thomas 12 Niceville - Nice 15:27.99 4
9:46.56 (9:46.56) 15:27.99 (5:41.43)
5 #56 Rodriguez, Ryan 11 Belen Jesuit 15:29.87 5
9:52.06 (9:52.06) 15:29.87 (5:37.81)
6 #195 Zimmerman, Cooper 12 Chiles (Tall 15:32.68 6
9:56.84 (9:56.84) 15:32.68 (5:35.84)
7 #1220 Kemp, Noah 12 St. Augustin 15:34.29 7
9:58.06 (9:58.06) 15:34.29 (5:36.23)
8 #679 Stahl, Tyler 12 Land O'Lakes - Lol 15:34.95 8
9:53.01 (9:53.01) 15:34.95 (5:41.94)
9 #789 Camps, Garrett 11 Melbourne - Melb 15:36.04 9
9:57.13 (9:57.13) 15:36.04 (5:38.91)
10 #804 Cross, Steven 10 Merritt Isla 15:36.67 10
9:56.46 (9:56.46) 15:36.67 (5:40.21)
11 #450 Pedraza, Alejandro 12 Golden Gate 15:37.88
9:52.32 (9:52.32) 15:37.88 (5:45.56)
12 #57 Tomas, Fabian 12 Belen Jesuit 15:39.34 11
9:51.85 (9:51.85) 15:39.34 (5:47.49)
13 #1276 Norton, Wesley 12 Stanton (Jac 15:43.65 12
10:00.74 (10:00.74) 15:43.65 (5:42.91)
14 #676 Nichols, Travis 12 Land O'Lakes - Lol 15:51.74 13
10:07.27 (10:07.27) 15:51.74 (5:44.47)
15 #1278 Tallbacka, Eric 12 Stanton (Jac 15:52.77 14
10:07.62 (10:07.62) 15:52.77 (5:45.15)
16 #55 Magoulas, Michael 12 Belen Jesuit 15:57.59 15
10:09.19 (10:09.19) 15:57.59 (5:48.40)
17 #1133 Bradtmueller, Adam 10 Sarasota - Sara 15:58.99 16
10:02.54 (10:02.54) 15:58.99 (5:56.45)
18 #678 Poore, Jake 12 Land O'Lakes - Lol 15:59.02 17
10:11.02 (10:11.02) 15:59.02 (5:48.00)
19 #189 Bartlett, Avery 11 Chiles (Tall 15:59.49 18
10:16.53 (10:16.53) 15:59.49 (5:42.96)
20 #1080 Fisher, Tyler 11 Port Charlot 16:00.17
10:08.37 (10:08.37) 16:00.17 (5:51.80)
21 #1115 Williams, Dominic 10 Robert E. Le 16:00.69
10:08.03 (10:08.03) 16:00.69 (5:52.66)
22 #408 Lanasa, Trey 11 Fort Walton 16:02.26 19
10:00.43 (10:00.43) 16:02.26 (6:01.83)
23 #913 Morken, Nicholas 12 Niceville - Nice 16:04.72 20
9:55.79 (9:55.79) 16:04.72 (6:08.93)
24 #192 Murray, Tyson 11 Chiles (Tall 16:04.89 21
10:20.04 (10:20.04) 16:04.89 (5:44.85)
25 #411 Shackelford, Charl 12 Fort Walton 16:04.89 22
10:03.74 (10:03.74) 16:04.89 (6:01.15)
26 #410 Monson, Nicholas 12 Fort Walton 16:10.64 23
10:12.64 (10:12.64) 16:10.64 (5:58.00)
27 #710 Luca, William 11 Leon (Tallah 16:10.75 24
10:23.75 (10:23.75) 16:10.75 (5:47.00)
28 #1028 Penaranda, Carlos 11 Pembroke Pin 16:12.25 25
10:26.02 (10:26.02) 16:12.25 (5:46.23)
29 #397 McGregor, Dean 11 Fort Myers - Ftmy 16:13.95 26
10:10.98 (10:10.98) 16:13.95 (6:02.97)
30 #53 Isaac, Alexander 12 Belen Jesuit 16:14.72 27
10:15.63 (10:15.63) 16:14.72 (5:59.09)
31 #52 Collins, Joshua 8 Belen Jesuit 16:16.69 28
10:17.71 (10:17.71) 16:16.69 (5:58.98)
32 #257 Tampa, David 11 Creekside - Cree 16:18.31
10:09.60 (10:09.60) 16:18.31 (6:08.71)
33 #1217 Aponte, Ryan 11 St. Augustin 16:20.88 29
10:21.40 (10:21.40) 16:20.88 (5:59.48)
34 #712 Araiza, Rogelio 11 Liberty - Libk 16:22.09
10:28.52 (10:28.52) 16:22.09 (5:53.57)
35 #713 Scott, Hunter 11 Lincoln (Tal 16:22.13
10:21.27 (10:21.27) 16:22.13 (6:00.86)
36 #407 Fabacher, Tyler 12 Fort Walton 16:23.59 30
10:18.00 (10:18.00) 16:23.59 (6:05.59)
37 #405 Benedict, Demery 10 Fort Walton 16:24.98 31
10:23.68 (10:23.68) 16:24.98 (6:01.30)
38 #1288 Geiman, Sam 11 Suncoast (Ri 16:25.39 32
10:24.46 (10:24.46) 16:25.39 (6:00.93)
39 #194 Turner, Sean 12 Chiles (Tall 16:25.71 33
10:32.61 (10:32.61) 16:25.71 (5:53.10)
40 #1222 Slaven, Corey 12 St. Augustin 16:25.90 34
10:21.57 (10:21.57) 16:25.90 (6:04.33)
41 #1116 Rogers, Jack 11 Robinson (Ta 16:25.99
10:23.49 (10:23.49) 16:25.99 (6:02.50)
42 #1134 Drumm, Brandon 10 Sarasota - Sara 16:26.15 35
10:20.24 (10:20.24) 16:26.15 (6:05.91)
43 #1007 Ashbacher, Kolin 12 Palmetto Rid 16:26.59
10:23.42 (10:23.42) 16:26.59 (6:03.17)
44 #406 Clemens, Frank 12 Fort Walton 16:27.99 36
10:23.38 (10:23.38) 16:27.99 (6:04.61)
45 #1273 Battle, Brandon 11 Stanton (Jac 16:28.52 37
10:24.71 (10:24.71) 16:28.52 (6:03.81)
46 #191 Grigas, Jared 11 Chiles (Tall 16:28.99 38
10:30.87 (10:30.87) 16:28.99 (5:58.12)
47 #424 Lowery, Blake 10 Gainsville HS 16:29.07 39
10:26.47 (10:26.47) 16:29.07 (6:02.60)
48 #689 Hernandez, Jesus 12 Lely (Naples 16:30.76
10:25.11 (10:25.11) 16:30.76 (6:05.65)
49 #321 Thrailkill, Joseph 11 Edgewater (O 16:31.62
10:27.82 (10:27.82) 16:31.62 (6:03.80)
50 #643 Peralta, Jean Carl 10 Lake Nona (O 16:32.27 40
10:28.16 (10:28.16) 16:32.27 (6:04.11)
51 #514 Hernandez, Kenneth 12 Ida Baker (C 16:32.68
10:29.95 (10:29.95) 16:32.68 (6:02.73)
52 #908 Ewing, Caden 12 Niceville - Nice 16:32.92 41
10:24.56 (10:24.56) 16:32.92 (6:08.36)
53 #1149 Foster, Eric 11 Sebring - Sebr 16:33.52 42
10:45.09 (10:45.09) 16:33.52 (5:48.43)
54 #335 Vallette, Dillon 11 Estero - Esto 16:34.19 43
10:23.25 (10:23.25) 16:34.19 (6:10.94)
55 #1029 Penaranda, Daniel 11 Pembroke Pin 16:34.81 44
10:35.00 (10:35.00) 16:34.81 (5:59.81)
56 #864 Kalvin, Garrison 12 Naples - Napl 16:36.26 45
10:27.85 (10:27.85) 16:36.26 (6:08.41)
57 #54 Lopez, Jaime 10 Belen Jesuit 16:42.96 46
10:29.22 (10:29.22) 16:42.96 (6:13.74)
58 #808 James, Carlos 12 Merritt Isla 16:43.93 47
10:35.59 (10:35.59) 16:43.93 (6:08.34)
59 #706 Marshall, Maxx 11 Leon (Tallah 16:44.23 48
10:38.23 (10:38.23) 16:44.23 (6:06.00)
60 #334 Sommer, Adam 12 Estero - Esto 16:45.33 49
10:23.69 (10:23.69) 16:45.33 (6:21.64)
61 #667 Arnold, Mitchell 12 Lakewood Ran 16:46.76 50
10:47.06 (10:47.06) 16:46.76 (5:59.70)
62 #58 Zayas, JuanBruno 10 Belen Jesuit 16:47.14 51
10:32.62 (10:32.62) 16:47.14 (6:14.52)
63 #642 Miller, Antoine 12 Lake Nona (O 16:47.49 52
10:43.19 (10:43.19) 16:47.49 (6:04.30)
64 #708 Hoffman, Jarod 12 Leon (Tallah 16:48.09 53
10:42.96 (10:42.96) 16:48.09 (6:05.13)
65 #148 Nieves, Luis 12 Boynton Beac 16:48.10
10:37.93 (10:37.93) 16:48.10 (6:10.17)
66 #958 Rood, David 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 16:48.77
10:29.30 (10:29.30) 16:48.77 (6:19.47)
67 #1024 Iglesias, Andrew 12 Pembroke Pin 16:48.95 54
10:30.93 (10:30.93) 16:48.95 (6:18.02)
68 #31 Shine, William 9 Archbishop M 16:50.56 55
10:42.92 (10:42.92) 16:50.56 (6:07.64)
69 #190 Dodson, William 10 Chiles (Tall 16:51.14 56
10:49.14 (10:49.14) 16:51.14 (6:02.00)
70 #1218 Hodge, Thomas 12 St. Augustin 16:51.45 57
10:50.36 (10:50.36) 16:51.45 (6:01.09)
71 #910 Hamer, Tristan 9 Niceville - Nice 16:52.00 58
10:32.01 (10:32.01) 16:52.00 (6:19.99)
72 #333 Slater, Christian 11 Estero - Esto 16:53.00 59
10:36.71 (10:36.71) 16:53.00 (6:16.29)
73 #711 Wallenfelsz, Adam 10 Leon (Tallah 16:53.91 60
10:34.60 (10:34.60) 16:53.91 (6:19.31)
74 #705 Buchholz, Kyle 11 Leon (Tallah 16:54.03 61
10:45.97 (10:45.97) 16:54.03 (6:08.06)
75 #1339 Naaman, Collin 12 Venice - Venc 16:54.15 62
10:42.56 (10:42.56) 16:54.15 (6:11.59)
76 #774 Goodman, Drake 12 Matanzas HS 16:54.43 63
10:36.21 (10:36.21) 16:54.43 (6:18.22)
77 #193 Thomas, Blaine 11 Chiles (Tall 16:54.93 64
10:48.97 (10:48.97) 16:54.93 (6:05.96)
78 #649 Harlow, Shane 12 Lake Weir HS 16:55.37
10:45.24 (10:45.24) 16:55.37 (6:10.13)
79 #869 Soares, Theodore 12 Naples - Napl 16:55.83 65
10:42.80 (10:42.80) 16:55.83 (6:13.03)
80 #669 Dabbiero, George 11 Lakewood Ran 16:56.02 66
10:51.55 (10:51.55) 16:56.02 (6:04.47)
81 #26 Farrell, Jeremy 11 Archbishop M 16:59.85 67
10:42.89 (10:42.89) 16:59.85 (6:16.96)
82 #59 Beauplan, Redondo 10 Belleview - Belv 17:06.03
10:46.89 (10:46.89) 17:06.03 (6:19.14)
83 #1223 Thompson, Jordan 12 St. Augustin 17:06.42 68
10:47.79 (10:47.79) 17:06.42 (6:18.63)
84 #331 Gamblin, Dylan 12 Estero - Esto 17:07.71 69
10:42.51 (10:42.51) 17:07.71 (6:25.20)
85 #330 Dorn, Jacob 10 Estero - Esto 17:08.97 70
10:48.08 (10:48.08) 17:08.97 (6:20.89)
86 #409 McMullen, Edwin 10 Fort Walton 17:09.60 71
10:43.99 (10:43.99) 17:09.60 (6:25.61)
87 #393 Fedec, Stephen 10 Fort Myers - Ftmy 17:10.33 72
10:37.79 (10:37.79) 17:10.33 (6:32.54)
88 #787 Adams, Tristan 11 Melbourne - Melb 17:12.37 73
10:59.56 (10:59.56) 17:12.37 (6:12.81)
89 #682 Alford, Samuel 11 Lecanto - Leca 17:16.95 74
10:54.33 (10:54.33) 17:16.95 (6:22.62)
90 #674 Barnabei, Steven 12 Land O'Lakes - Lol 17:21.26 75
10:52.23 (10:52.23) 17:21.26 (6:29.03)
91 #1151 Holdman, Malcolm 9 Sebring - Sebr 17:21.72 76
10:55.79 (10:55.79) 17:21.72 (6:25.93)
92 #912 Massey, Jack 12 Niceville - Nice 17:22.47 77
10:42.36 (10:42.36) 17:22.47 (6:40.11)
93 #1137 Gonzalez, Jordan 9 Sarasota - Sara 17:23.58 78
11:02.39 (11:02.39) 17:23.58 (6:21.19)
94 #685 Lindsey, Michael 12 Lecanto - Leca 17:24.09 79
11:04.90 (11:04.90) 17:24.09 (6:19.19)
95 #707 Dodson, James 10 Leon (Tallah 17:24.28 80
10:53.76 (10:53.76) 17:24.28 (6:30.52)
96 #395 Hordinski, Samuel 9 Fort Myers - Ftmy 17:24.79 81
10:56.76 (10:56.76) 17:24.79 (6:28.03)
97 #772 Colasanti, Anthony 11 Matanzas HS 17:25.55 82
10:50.25 (10:50.25) 17:25.55 (6:35.30)
98 #688 Woods, Mackenzie 9 Lecanto - Leca 17:25.87 83
11:07.32 (11:07.32) 17:25.87 (6:18.55)
99 #1148 Foster, Damian 11 Sebring - Sebr 17:28.11 84
11:04.54 (11:04.54) 17:28.11 (6:23.57)
100 #791 Reesh, Ian 10 Melbourne - Melb 17:28.94 85
11:01.56 (11:01.56) 17:28.94 (6:27.38)
101 #1027 Ortiz, Justin 11 Pembroke Pin 17:29.42 86
11:05.27 (11:05.27) 17:29.42 (6:24.15)
102 #680 Swartz, Donald 9 Land O'Lakes - Lol 17:29.88 87
10:56.46 (10:56.46) 17:29.88 (6:33.42)
103 #1335 Cokley, John 12 Venice - Venc 17:30.50 88
10:38.67 (10:38.67) 17:30.50 (6:51.83)
104 #865 Ness, Hunter 12 Naples - Napl 17:31.12 89
10:59.85 (10:59.85) 17:31.12 (6:31.27)
105 #778 Perez, David 11 Matanzas HS 17:32.81 90
11:02.35 (11:02.35) 17:32.81 (6:30.46)
106 #426 Ward, Andrew 12 Gainsville HS 17:33.07 91
10:54.88 (10:54.88) 17:33.07 (6:38.19)
107 #421 Chaflin-Smith, Eli 9 Gainsville HS 17:33.82 92
11:12.74 (11:12.74) 17:33.82 (6:21.08)
108 #1221 McKinney, Robert 12 St. Augustin 17:33.84 93
11:01.84 (11:01.84) 17:33.84 (6:32.00)
109 #30 Santana, Marco 12 Archbishop M 17:34.29 94
11:01.65 (11:01.65) 17:34.29 (6:32.64)
110 #1340 Stover, Dylan 11 Venice - Venc 17:36.27 95
11:05.02 (11:05.02) 17:36.27 (6:31.25)
111 #423 Locascio, Logan 9 Gainsville HS 17:36.70 96
11:15.48 (11:15.48) 17:36.70 (6:21.22)
112 #1138 Kerry, Brian 12 Sarasota - Sara 17:37.24 97
10:57.28 (10:57.28) 17:37.24 (6:39.96)
113 #1290 O'Neill, Andrew 12 Suncoast (Ri 17:37.69 98
11:05.65 (11:05.65) 17:37.69 (6:32.04)
114 #675 Dotson, Austin 10 Land O'Lakes - Lol 17:38.31 99
11:06.00 (11:06.00) 17:38.31 (6:32.31)
115 #391 Babatz, Evan 9 Fort Myers - Ftmy 17:38.45 100
11:15.31 (11:15.31) 17:38.45 (6:23.14)
116 #1153 Koning, Wesley 11 Sebring - Sebr 17:39.43 101
11:03.65 (11:03.65) 17:39.43 (6:35.78)
117 #672 Napier, Joshua 12 Lakewood Ran 17:42.28 102
11:14.83 (11:14.83) 17:42.28 (6:27.45)
118 #644 Peralta, Sebastian 9 Lake Nona (O 17:42.71 103
11:06.99 (11:06.99) 17:42.71 (6:35.72)
119 #329 Comisar, Jake 9 Estero - Esto 17:43.24 104
11:05.48 (11:05.48) 17:43.24 (6:37.76)
120 #27 Hunter, James 10 Archbishop M 17:43.60 105
11:15.28 (11:15.28) 17:43.60 (6:28.32)
121 #1026 Medina, John 11 Pembroke Pin 17:44.27 106
11:07.39 (11:07.39) 17:44.27 (6:36.88)
122 #1136 Gomez, Dominick 9 Sarasota - Sara 17:45.06 107
11:14.37 (11:14.37) 17:45.06 (6:30.69)
123 #1275 Iseley, Robert 9 Stanton (Jac 17:45.66 108
11:17.93 (11:17.93) 17:45.66 (6:27.73)
124 #25 Cabrera-Cruz, Gabr 11 Archbishop M 17:46.17 109
11:12.93 (11:12.93) 17:46.17 (6:33.24)
125 #394 Hardee, Colton 10 Fort Myers - Ftmy 17:47.39 110
11:07.91 (11:07.91) 17:47.39 (6:39.48)
126 #1337 Juliao, Andre 12 Venice - Venc 17:48.11 111
11:17.04 (11:17.04) 17:48.11 (6:31.07)
127 #684 Clark, Jack 12 Lecanto - Leca 17:48.26 112
11:16.53 (11:16.53) 17:48.26 (6:31.73)
128 #673 Rivera, John 9 Lakewood Ran 17:49.13 113
11:04.57 (11:04.57) 17:49.13 (6:44.56)
129 #907 Davis, Edwin 12 Niceville - Nice 17:49.74 114
10:51.99 (10:51.99) 17:49.74 (6:57.75)
130 #773 Conville, Liam 11 Matanzas HS 17:52.07 115
11:08.51 (11:08.51) 17:52.07 (6:43.56)
131 #396 Khalmuratov, Ramzi 12 Fort Myers - Ftmy 17:52.54 116
11:11.50 (11:11.50) 17:52.54 (6:41.04)
132 #1025 McNair, Kristinn 11 Pembroke Pin 17:54.25 117
11:23.13 (11:23.13) 17:54.25 (6:31.12)
133 #1023 Arango, Daniel 11 Pembroke Pin 17:56.80 118
11:24.01 (11:24.01) 17:56.80 (6:32.79)
134 #28 McConnell, Alwyn 12 Archbishop M 17:57.09 119
11:18.57 (11:18.57) 17:57.09 (6:38.52)
135 #645 Ruiz Martinez, Ron 11 Lake Nona (O 17:58.05 120
11:28.38 (11:28.38) 17:58.05 (6:29.67)
136 #677 Nichols, Trevor 12 Land O'Lakes - Lol 17:58.35 121
11:21.10 (11:21.10) 17:58.35 (6:37.25)
137 #686 Pich, Alexander 12 Lecanto - Leca 17:58.63 122
11:24.46 (11:24.46) 17:58.63 (6:34.17)
138 #1274 Hamrick, Benjamin 9 Stanton (Jac 17:59.23 123
11:23.67 (11:23.67) 17:59.23 (6:35.56)
139 #790 Reck, Briar 10 Melbourne - Melb 17:59.24 124
11:20.13 (11:20.13) 17:59.24 (6:39.11)
140 #868 Sanders, James 12 Naples - Napl 17:59.24 125
10:59.87 (10:59.87) 17:59.24 (6:59.37)
141 #1338 Loyd, Nicholas 12 Venice - Venc 18:00.16 126
11:17.36 (11:17.36) 18:00.16 (6:42.80)
142 #870 Walkow, Hunter 12 Naples - Napl 18:01.53 127
11:25.83 (11:25.83) 18:01.53 (6:35.70)
143 #1135 Escalona Diaz, Rei 10 Sarasota - Sara 18:01.56 128
11:22.75 (11:22.75) 18:01.56 (6:38.81)
144 #641 Loyack, Andrew 12 Lake Nona (O 18:03.32 129
11:19.72 (11:19.72) 18:03.32 (6:43.60)
145 #1291 Piccioni, Ivan 9 Suncoast (Ri 18:07.31 130
11:09.03 (11:09.03) 18:07.31 (6:58.28)
146 #788 Boswell, Kollin 12 Melbourne - Melb 18:09.29 131
11:28.71 (11:28.71) 18:09.29 (6:40.58)
147 #909 Fiske, Jacob 12 Niceville - Nice 18:12.63 132
11:25.32 (11:25.32) 18:12.63 (6:47.31)
148 #1279 Vancini, Charles 12 Stanton (Jac 18:14.11 133
11:28.90 (11:28.90) 18:14.11 (6:45.21)
149 #1287 Coleman, Matthew 12 Suncoast (Ri 18:14.92 134
11:25.91 (11:25.91) 18:14.92 (6:49.01)
150 #639 Colarusso, Joseph 9 Lake Nona (O 18:17.07 135
11:29.83 (11:29.83) 18:17.07 (6:47.24)
151 #806 Davis, Jonathan 12 Merritt Isla 18:17.19 136
11:28.21 (11:28.21) 18:17.19 (6:48.98)
152 #777 Marti, River 11 Matanzas HS 18:17.21 137
11:26.94 (11:26.94) 18:17.21 (6:50.27)
153 #1154 Rivera, Jose 11 Sebring - Sebr 18:20.14 138
11:47.28 (11:47.28) 18:20.14 (6:32.86)
154 #1219 Jones, Sebastian 9 St. Augustin 18:21.39 139
11:31.15 (11:31.15) 18:21.39 (6:50.24)
155 #670 Dorsey, Griffin 10 Lakewood Ran 18:21.96 140
11:35.60 (11:35.60) 18:21.96 (6:46.36)
156 #792 Roberts, Tyler 10 Melbourne - Melb 18:25.43 141
11:33.83 (11:33.83) 18:25.43 (6:51.60)
157 #1289 Gouge, Daniel 11 Suncoast (Ri 18:26.02 142
11:47.79 (11:47.79) 18:26.02 (6:38.23)
158 #807 Harvey, Sean 11 Merritt Isla 18:27.49 143
11:35.19 (11:35.19) 18:27.49 (6:52.30)
159 #866 Petit-Fort, MACDON 11 Naples - Napl 18:29.24 144
11:24.62 (11:24.62) 18:29.24 (7:04.62)
160 #805 Daignault, Cory 11 Merritt Isla 18:30.30 145
11:35.82 (11:35.82) 18:30.30 (6:54.48)
161 #332 Ledesma, Ricardo 12 Estero - Esto 18:31.53 146
11:16.10 (11:16.10) 18:31.53 (7:15.43)
162 #867 Prudhomme, Dieudon 12 Naples - Napl 18:33.56 147
11:17.48 (11:17.48) 18:33.56 (7:16.08)
163 #809 White, Samuel 9 Merritt Isla 18:36.56 148
11:43.91 (11:43.91) 18:36.56 (6:52.65)
164 #776 Hutches, Nathan 12 Matanzas HS 18:38.12 149
11:44.42 (11:44.42) 18:38.12 (6:53.70)
165 #683 Benoist, Chase 10 Lecanto - Leca 18:42.14 150
11:49.98 (11:49.98) 18:42.14 (6:52.16)
166 #1152 Koning, Tim 10 Sebring - Sebr 18:42.90 151
11:45.72 (11:45.72) 18:42.90 (6:57.18)
167 #775 Guilbe, Jon 11 Matanzas HS 18:48.41 152
11:47.70 (11:47.70) 18:48.41 (7:00.71)
168 #671 Easton, Brice 9 Lakewood Ran 18:56.00 153
11:57.76 (11:57.76) 18:56.00 (6:58.24)
169 #29 Orfanedes, Alexand 11 Archbishop M 19:07.02 154
11:59.61 (11:59.61) 19:07.02 (7:07.41)
170 #1277 Patel, Kishan 12 Stanton (Jac 19:09.50 155
11:49.55 (11:49.55) 19:09.50 (7:19.95)
171 #803 Bride, Brian 11 Merritt Isla 19:11.73 156
11:52.25 (11:52.25) 19:11.73 (7:19.48)
172 #687 Spain, Colin 11 Lecanto - Leca 19:17.36 157
11:56.81 (11:56.81) 19:17.36 (7:20.55)
173 #640 Hutchingson, Brian 12 Lake Nona (O 19:29.17 158
12:08.12 (12:08.12) 19:29.17 (7:21.05)
174 #1150 Marentes, Saul 11 Sebring - Sebr 19:31.17 159
12:14.19 (12:14.19) 19:31.17 (7:16.98)
175 #1336 Ireland, Jacob 10 Venice - Venc 19:39.97 160
12:22.10 (12:22.10) 19:39.97 (7:17.87)
176 #668 Corley, Read 11 Lakewood Ran 19:41.54 161
12:31.52 (12:31.52) 19:41.54 (7:10.02)
177 #425 Pierce, Nicholas 11 Gainsville HS 19:42.84 162
12:26.94 (12:26.94) 19:42.84 (7:15.90)
178 #1293 Svenconis, Robert 9 Suncoast (Ri 20:07.63 163
12:40.32 (12:40.32) 20:07.63 (7:27.31)
179 #427 Wilson, Alexander 9 Gainsville HS 20:34.43 164
12:34.47 (12:34.47) 20:34.43 (7:59.96)
180 #793 Rosales, Noe 10 Melbourne - Melb 20:34.60 165
12:48.48 (12:48.48) 20:34.60 (7:46.12)
181 #422 Coleman-Davis, Cla 9 Gainsville HS 20:38.34 166
12:33.76 (12:33.76) 20:38.34 (8:04.58)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) 86 5 11 15 27 28 46 51
Total Time: 1:19:38.21
Average: 15:55.65
2 Chiles (Tallahassee) - C 116 6 18 21 33 38 56 64
Total Time: 1:20:31.76
Average: 16:06.36
3 Fort Walton Beach - Fwb 125 19 22 23 30 31 36 71
Total Time: 1:21:06.36
Average: 16:13.28
4 Leon (Tallahassee) - Leo 186 1 24 48 53 60 61 80
Total Time: 1:21:45.59
Average: 16:21.12
5 St. Augustine (St. August 195 7 29 34 57 68 93 139
Total Time: 1:22:18.94
Average: 16:27.79
6 Land O'Lakes - Lol 200 8 13 17 75 87 99 121
Total Time: 1:22:16.85
Average: 16:27.37
7 Niceville - Nice 200 4 20 41 58 77 114 132
Total Time: 1:22:20.10
Average: 16:28.02
8 Sarasota - Sara 229 3 16 35 78 97 107 128
Total Time: 1:22:52.79
Average: 16:34.56
9 Fort Myers - Ftmy 281 2 26 72 81 100 110 116
Total Time: 1:23:50.88
Average: 16:46.18
10 Estero - Esto 290 43 49 59 69 70 104 146
Total Time: 1:24:29.20
Average: 16:53.84
11 Stanton (Jacksonville) - 294 12 14 37 108 123 133 155
Total Time: 1:23:49.83
Average: 16:45.97
12 Pembroke Pines Charter - 315 25 44 54 86 106 117 118
Total Time: 1:24:49.70
Average: 16:57.94
13 Melbourne - Melb 422 9 73 85 124 131 141 165
Total Time: 1:26:25.88
Average: 17:17.18
14 Archbishop McCarthy (Fort 430 55 67 94 105 109 119 154
Total Time: 1:26:54.47
Average: 17:22.90
15 Sebring - Sebr 441 42 76 84 101 138 151 159
Total Time: 1:27:22.92
Average: 17:28.59
16 Lake Nona (Orlando) - Lno 444 40 52 103 120 129 135 158
Total Time: 1:27:03.84
Average: 17:24.77
17 Naples - Napl 451 45 65 89 125 127 144 147
Total Time: 1:27:03.98
Average: 17:24.80
18 Lecanto - Leca 470 74 79 83 112 122 150 157
Total Time: 1:27:53.80
Average: 17:34.76
19 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton 471 50 66 102 113 140 153 161
Total Time: 1:27:36.15
Average: 17:31.23
20 Gainsville HS 480 39 91 92 96 162 164 166
Total Time: 1:28:55.50
Average: 17:47.10
21 Merritt Island - Misl 481 10 47 136 143 145 148 156
Total Time: 1:27:35.58
Average: 17:31.12
22 Venice - Venc 482 62 88 95 111 126 160
Total Time: 1:27:49.19
Average: 17:33.84
23 Matanzas HS 487 63 82 90 115 137 149 152
Total Time: 1:28:02.07
Average: 17:36.42
24 Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 536 32 98 130 134 142 163
Total Time: 1:28:51.33
Average: 17:46.27
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - 11/9/2013
Apalachee Regional Park
Tallahassee, Florida
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #838 Diaz, Nicholas 11 Sunset 15:22.90 1
9:54.90 (9:54.90) 15:22.90 (5:28.01)
2 #1184 Zentmeyer, James 11 Sickles HS 15:23.16 2
9:55.29 (9:55.29) 15:23.16 (5:27.88)
3 #1298 Marquez, Brandon 10 Timber Creek 15:31.82 3
9:54.95 (9:54.95) 15:31.82 (5:36.88)
4 #1272 Velasquez, Manuel 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:33.22 4
9:55.29 (9:55.29) 15:33.22 (5:37.94)
5 #269 Pineiro Collazo, K 12 DeLand - Deld 15:48.85
9:57.89 (9:57.89) 15:48.85 (5:50.97)
6 #760 MACK, Samuel 12 Mandarin (Ja 15:51.02 5
10:10.76 (10:10.76) 15:51.02 (5:40.27)
7 #244 Convey, Kurt 11 Coral Reef 15:52.45 6
9:56.95 (9:56.95) 15:52.45 (5:55.51)
8 #412 Ferrentino, Connor 12 Freedom (Orl 15:54.21
10:05.51 (10:05.51) 15:54.21 (5:48.71)
9 #761 Weaver, John 12 Mandarin (Ja 15:57.31 7
10:14.69 (10:14.69) 15:57.31 (5:42.63)
10 #1300 Nazareth, Michael 11 Timber Creek 15:57.44 8
10:11.62 (10:11.62) 15:57.44 (5:45.83)
11 #243 Berryhill, Carlin 10 Coral Reef 15:59.08 9
10:10.30 (10:10.30) 15:59.08 (5:48.79)
12 #722 Armstrong, Jordan 10 Lyman (Longw 16:06.88 10
10:10.97 (10:10.97) 16:06.88 (5:55.92)
13 #487 Guyton, Jack 11 HB Plant HS 16:08.62 11
10:11.62 (10:11.62) 16:08.62 (5:57.01)
14 #841 Greenup, Ronny 12 Sunset 16:08.88 12
10:19.72 (10:19.72) 16:08.88 (5:49.17)
15 #724 Jacques, Joshua 10 Lyman (Longw 16:10.10 13
10:13.93 (10:13.93) 16:10.10 (5:56.18)
16 #234 Deleva, Anthony 12 Coral Glades 16:12.49
10:15.55 (10:15.55) 16:12.49 (5:56.95)
17 #627 Degale, Ryan 11 Lake Mary - Lmay 16:14.01 14
10:12.25 (10:12.25) 16:14.01 (6:01.77)
18 #562 sanchez, ilo 10 John I. Leon 16:15.41 15
10:17.19 (10:17.19) 16:15.41 (5:58.23)
19 #837 Castro, Kenneth 12 Sunset 16:16.59 16
10:20.06 (10:20.06) 16:16.59 (5:56.54)
20 #602 Levine, Jared 12 Lake Brantle 16:18.21
10:18.02 (10:18.02) 16:18.21 (6:00.20)
21 #1469 Statham, Bryce 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:18.21 17
10:17.51 (10:17.51) 16:18.21 (6:00.71)
22 #217 Ortiz Torres, Joel 11 Colonial (Or 16:21.45 18
10:15.82 (10:15.82) 16:21.45 (6:05.64)
23 #249 Llewellyn, Andrew 12 Countryside 16:23.42
10:28.95 (10:28.95) 16:23.42 (5:54.48)
24 #770 O'Brien, Tyler 12 Martin Count 16:23.68 19
10:19.60 (10:19.60) 16:23.68 (6:04.09)
25 #1268 Cruz, Antony 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:24.14 20
10:20.01 (10:20.01) 16:24.14 (6:04.14)
26 #651 Hulzebos, Jonathan 12 Lakeland - Lake 16:24.44
10:25.97 (10:25.97) 16:24.44 (5:58.48)
27 #1109 Grajalez, Warran 10 Riverview (S 16:26.28 21
10:23.02 (10:23.02) 16:26.28 (6:03.27)
28 #1020 Sonderegger, Micha 12 Park Vista ( 16:27.34 22
10:25.95 (10:25.95) 16:27.34 (6:01.40)
29 #1271 Maus, Joseph 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:27.82 23
10:28.37 (10:28.37) 16:27.82 (5:59.46)
30 #1301 Ramos, Carlos 12 Timber Creek 16:28.06 24
10:18.56 (10:18.56) 16:28.06 (6:09.51)
31 #214 Decker, Kyle 12 Colonial (Or 16:30.54 25
10:27.16 (10:27.16) 16:30.54 (6:03.39)
32 #765 Barricklow, Sean 11 Martin Count 16:30.78 26
10:29.90 (10:29.90) 16:30.78 (6:00.89)
33 #247 Lopez, Carlos 12 Coral Reef 16:32.74 27
10:25.51 (10:25.51) 16:32.74 (6:07.24)
34 #725 Krige, Marcel 12 Lyman (Longw 16:33.74 28
10:25.64 (10:25.64) 16:33.74 (6:08.11)
35 #297 Ramcharran, Anthon 11 Douglas (Par 16:34.20 29
10:31.06 (10:31.06) 16:34.20 (6:03.15)
36 #218 Riegelmayer, Zacha 11 Colonial (Or 16:34.80 30
10:19.34 (10:19.34) 16:34.80 (6:15.47)
37 #371 Saiki, Santiago 12 Ferguson 16:35.49 31
10:25.15 (10:25.15) 16:35.49 (6:10.35)
38 #294 Margetts, Alexande 11 Douglas (Par 16:36.76 32
10:31.30 (10:31.30) 16:36.76 (6:05.47)
39 #1183 Williams, Paris 10 Sickles HS 16:40.21 33
10:33.30 (10:33.30) 16:40.21 (6:06.92)
40 #215 Hurd, Anthony 12 Colonial (Or 16:41.20 34
10:31.51 (10:31.51) 16:41.20 (6:09.70)
41 #1114 Vokus, Bryce 12 Riverview (S 16:41.37 35
10:30.66 (10:30.66) 16:41.37 (6:10.72)
42 #625 Aman, William 11 Lake Mary - Lmay 16:42.16 36
10:27.00 (10:27.00) 16:42.16 (6:15.17)
43 #1270 Butler, Matthew 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:42.87 37
10:43.24 (10:43.24) 16:42.87 (5:59.64)
44 #820 Pozo, Leonel 12 Coral Park 16:43.08 38
10:37.95 (10:37.95) 16:43.08 (6:05.14)
45 #242 Berryhill, Cameron 10 Coral Reef 16:46.91 39
10:35.71 (10:35.71) 16:46.91 (6:11.21)
46 #998 Mackie, Phillip 12 Palm Harbor 16:47.05
10:36.99 (10:36.99) 16:47.05 (6:10.07)
47 #380 Peck, Markell 11 Flagler Palm 16:47.08
10:15.66 (10:15.66) 16:47.08 (6:31.43)
48 #223 Freire, Humberto 10 Columbus 16:47.42 40
10:38.57 (10:38.57) 16:47.42 (6:08.86)
49 #1214 Vidal, Bryan 11 Spanish Rive 16:49.07
10:41.23 (10:41.23) 16:49.07 (6:07.85)
50 #306 Lawrence, Adam 12 Dr. Phillips 16:49.77
10:30.33 (10:30.33) 16:49.77 (6:19.45)
51 #1112 Riley, Blake 11 Riverview (S 16:50.57 41
10:30.99 (10:30.99) 16:50.57 (6:19.59)
52 #763 Zhdanov, Semen 10 Mandarin (Ja 16:51.75 42
10:46.64 (10:46.64) 16:51.75 (6:05.12)
53 #1439 Boucher, Alexander 9 Winter Park - Wprk 16:52.92 43
10:37.61 (10:37.61) 16:52.92 (6:15.32)
54 #1440 Boucher, Jackson 10 Winter Park - Wprk 16:52.94 44
10:38.44 (10:38.44) 16:52.94 (6:14.51)
55 #149 Rivadeneira, Alvar 12 Braddock 16:53.73
10:42.92 (10:42.92) 16:53.73 (6:10.82)
56 #898 Harper, Aaron 11 Newsome (Lit 16:54.72 45
10:42.04 (10:42.04) 16:54.72 (6:12.69)
57 #1303 Vazquez, Jared 9 Timber Creek 16:55.25 46
10:49.75 (10:49.75) 16:55.25 (6:05.51)
58 #1468 Galvis, Mateo 12 Coral Reef 16:55.36 47
10:36.19 (10:36.19) 16:55.36 (6:19.18)
59 #127 Evans, Nicholas 10 Boca Raton - Brtn 16:55.45 48
10:43.16 (10:43.16) 16:55.45 (6:12.30)
60 #759 Liberty, Trenton 10 Mandarin (Ja 16:55.56 49
10:55.65 (10:55.65) 16:55.56 (5:59.92)
61 #1354 Shaffer, Samuel 10 Viera (Melbo 16:56.22 50
10:43.34 (10:43.34) 16:56.22 (6:12.89)
62 #1252 Traxler, Elliot 12 St. Petersbu 16:57.40 51
10:43.59 (10:43.59) 16:57.40 (6:13.82)
63 #726 LE Grand, Charles 11 Lyman (Longw 16:58.69 52
10:47.75 (10:47.75) 16:58.69 (6:10.95)
64 #485 Collura, Evan 11 HB Plant HS 16:58.80 53
10:36.83 (10:36.83) 16:58.80 (6:21.98)
65 #603 Robinson, Max 11 Lake Brantle 16:59.83
10:25.57 (10:25.57) 16:59.83 (6:34.27)
66 #1111 Natherson, Russell 12 Riverview (S 16:59.89 54
10:44.76 (10:44.76) 16:59.89 (6:15.14)
67 #1299 Nazareth, Matthew 11 Timber Creek 17:00.24 55
10:46.30 (10:46.30) 17:00.24 (6:13.95)
68 #442 Schneider, Landon 12 George Jenki 17:00.44
10:37.39 (10:37.39) 17:00.44 (6:23.06)
69 #1017 Gelatt, Kevin 12 Park Vista ( 17:00.80 56
10:41.90 (10:41.90) 17:00.80 (6:18.91)
70 #1267 Adriano, Darian 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:01.49 57
10:39.10 (10:39.10) 17:01.49 (6:22.40)
71 #1442 Hippler, Frank 11 Winter Park - Wprk 17:02.96 58
10:44.41 (10:44.41) 17:02.96 (6:18.56)
72 #1246 Abernethy, Declan 12 St. Petersbu 17:07.28 59
10:55.52 (10:55.52) 17:07.28 (6:11.77)
73 #221 Areces, Jorge 11 Columbus 17:07.41 60
10:44.38 (10:44.38) 17:07.41 (6:23.04)
74 #224 Garcia, Marcos 12 Columbus 17:08.42 61
10:42.76 (10:42.76) 17:08.42 (6:25.67)
75 #757 Bickerstaff, Luke 12 Mandarin (Ja 17:09.24 62
10:57.48 (10:57.48) 17:09.24 (6:11.77)
76 #368 Payano, Abiel 11 Ferguson 17:10.46 63
10:49.63 (10:49.63) 17:10.46 (6:20.84)
77 #899 Watson, Garrett 12 Newsome (Lit 17:10.98 64
10:50.26 (10:50.26) 17:10.98 (6:20.73)
78 #895 Flynn, Andrew 11 Newsome (Lit 17:11.07 65
17:11.07 (17:11.07) 10:24:21.05
79 #818 Marenco, Christian 12 Coral Park 17:11.16 66
10:55.79 (10:55.79) 17:11.16 (6:15.38)
80 #897 Gum, Nickolas 11 Newsome (Lit 17:12.17 67
10:53.55 (10:53.55) 17:12.17 (6:18.63)
81 #893 Barrera, Aaron 12 Newsome (Lit 17:12.46 68
11:00.49 (11:00.49) 17:12.46 (6:11.98)
82 #295 McCutchen, Jordan 10 Douglas (Par 17:12.75 69
11:01.01 (11:01.01) 17:12.75 (6:11.75)
83 #989 Guinazu, Matthew 11 Palm Beach C 17:13.34
10:44.82 (10:44.82) 17:13.34 (6:28.53)
84 #1021 Sununu, Trevor 12 Park Vista ( 17:13.77 70
10:46.77 (10:46.77) 17:13.77 (6:27.01)
85 #560 quiles, dylan 11 John I. Leon 17:13.88 71
10:50.30 (10:50.30) 17:13.88 (6:23.59)
86 #444 Keith, Andrew 12 George M. St 17:15.08 72
10:57.70 (10:57.70) 17:15.08 (6:17.39)
87 #1015 Beatty, Colton 10 Park Vista ( 17:15.93 73
10:51.37 (10:51.37) 17:15.93 (6:24.57)
88 #558 avila, jesus 11 John I. Leon 17:16.59 74
10:57.50 (10:57.50) 17:16.59 (6:19.10)
89 #839 Garcia, Roman 12 Sunset 17:17.28 75
10:48.12 (10:48.12) 17:17.28 (6:29.17)
90 #842 Gunter, Malik 11 Sunset 17:17.82 76
10:31.59 (10:31.59) 17:17.82 (6:46.24)
91 #445 Keith, Thomas 11 George M. St 17:17.89 77
10:58.18 (10:58.18) 17:17.89 (6:19.72)
92 #484 Beekman, Drew 12 HB Plant HS 17:17.94 78
10:58.85 (10:58.85) 17:17.94 (6:19.10)
93 #629 Lyons, John 10 Lake Mary - Lmay 17:19.49 79
10:45.29 (10:45.29) 17:19.49 (6:34.21)
94 #631 Trask, Cole 11 Lake Mary - Lmay 17:20.70 80
10:55.19 (10:55.19) 17:20.70 (6:25.52)
95 #213 Arroyo, Christian 11 Colonial (Or 17:21.04 81
10:47.49 (10:47.49) 17:21.04 (6:33.56)
96 #117 Bryant, John 12 Bloomingdale 17:21.41
10:44.28 (10:44.28) 17:21.41 (6:37.14)
97 #896 Governor, Jonathan 11 Newsome (Lit 17:21.82 82
10:54.90 (10:54.90) 17:21.82 (6:26.93)
98 #1108 Berman, Matthew 11 Riverview (S 17:22.10 83
10:46.96 (10:46.96) 17:22.10 (6:35.15)
99 #246 Langesfeld, Ivan 11 Coral Reef 17:22.74 84
11:05.61 (11:05.61) 17:22.74 (6:17.14)
100 #758 Cassette, Michael 10 Mandarin (Ja 17:23.57 85
10:57.39 (10:57.39) 17:23.57 (6:26.19)
101 #1213 Soueid, Hussein Spanish Rive 17:24.12
10:59.06 (10:59.06) 17:24.12 (6:25.07)
102 #381 Beauchemin, Christ 12 Flanagan 17:25.29
10:47.21 (10:47.21) 17:25.29 (6:38.09)
103 #1351 Levine, Morgan 11 Viera (Melbo 17:25.48 86
10:52.67 (10:52.67) 17:25.48 (6:32.82)
104 #1444 Strange, Nicholas 11 Winter Park - Wprk 17:25.65 87
10:50.75 (10:50.75) 17:25.65 (6:34.91)
105 #1113 Riley, Tyler 12 Riverview (S 17:25.69 88
11:01.40 (11:01.40) 17:25.69 (6:24.30)
106 #768 Grimsdale, Thomas 11 Martin Count 17:26.27 89
11:01.01 (11:01.01) 17:26.27 (6:25.27)
107 #630 Ramos, Ramon 12 Lake Mary - Lmay 17:26.51 90
10:58.57 (10:58.57) 17:26.51 (6:27.95)
108 #762 Jouquin, Amos 12 Mandarin (Ja 17:26.59 91
11:02.39 (11:02.39) 17:26.59 (6:24.21)
109 #1445 Sullivan, Matthew 9 Winter Park - Wprk 17:27.33 92
10:53.08 (10:53.08) 17:27.33 (6:34.26)
110 #723 Hoskins, Charles 12 Lyman (Longw 17:28.36 93
11:04.01 (11:04.01) 17:28.36 (6:24.36)
111 #126 Andrews, Alek 12 Boca Raton - Brtn 17:31.48 94
11:01.20 (11:01.20) 17:31.48 (6:30.29)
112 #220 Areces, Daniel 10 Columbus 17:31.56 95
10:55.04 (10:55.04) 17:31.56 (6:36.53)
113 #370 Rodriguez, Leonard 10 Ferguson 17:32.25 96
11:01.99 (11:01.99) 17:32.25 (6:30.27)
114 #1251 Small-Towns, Trent 12 St. Petersbu 17:32.30 97
11:00.01 (11:00.01) 17:32.30 (6:32.30)
115 #245 Gomez, Andres 12 Coral Reef 17:34.31 98
11:11.39 (11:11.39) 17:34.31 (6:22.93)
116 #225 Hernandez, Pedro 11 Columbus 17:34.31 99
10:54.50 (10:54.50) 17:34.31 (6:39.82)
117 #771 Ricard, Luigi 12 Martin Count 17:34.64 100
11:07.06 (11:07.06) 17:34.64 (6:27.59)
118 #483 Andino, Carlos 12 HB Plant HS 17:35.17 101
10:45.68 (10:45.68) 17:35.17 (6:49.50)
119 #997 Fahey, Adam 10 Palm Harbor 17:35.65
10:48.68 (10:48.68) 17:35.65 (6:46.98)
120 #447 Myers, Drew 10 George M. St 17:35.97 102
11:04.37 (11:04.37) 17:35.97 (6:31.61)
121 #226 Severdija, Ryan 12 Columbus 17:38.18 103
10:55.62 (10:55.62) 17:38.18 (6:42.57)
122 #443 Campbell, Ian 10 George M. St 17:39.04 104
11:10.21 (11:10.21) 17:39.04 (6:28.84)
123 #366 Bermudez, Adrian 11 Ferguson 17:39.08 105
11:07.45 (11:07.45) 17:39.08 (6:31.64)
124 #1019 Johnston, Alec 12 Park Vista ( 17:39.28 106
11:08.06 (11:08.06) 17:39.28 (6:31.23)
125 #292 Clark, Linden 10 Douglas (Par 17:39.64 107
11:15.20 (11:15.20) 17:39.64 (6:24.45)
126 #1302 Tavarez, Juan Jare 9 Timber Creek 17:40.13 108
11:12.83 (11:12.83) 17:40.13 (6:27.31)
127 #367 Herrera, Julian 12 Ferguson 17:42.70 109
11:13.30 (11:13.30) 17:42.70 (6:29.41)
128 #1181 Maldonado, Angel 12 Sickles HS 17:43.16 110
11:10.43 (11:10.43) 17:43.16 (6:32.74)
129 #1352 Miller, Ryan 10 Viera (Melbo 17:44.09 111
11:15.55 (11:15.55) 17:44.09 (6:28.55)
130 #130 Lievonen, Johnatha 11 Boca Raton - Brtn 17:44.90 112
11:18.00 (11:18.00) 17:44.90 (6:26.91)
131 #843 Sotomayor, Xavier 12 Sunset 17:45.38 113
11:05.21 (11:05.21) 17:45.38 (6:40.18)
132 #365 Arriaga, Javier 9 Ferguson 17:46.23 114
11:10.37 (11:10.37) 17:46.23 (6:35.87)
133 #728 Nicholson, Zachary 11 Lyman (Longw 17:47.31 115
11:06.26 (11:06.26) 17:47.31 (6:41.06)
134 #488 Karpacs, Stephen 12 HB Plant HS 17:47.80 116
11:10.65 (11:10.65) 17:47.80 (6:37.16)
135 #840 Gonzalez, Gino 10 Sunset 17:48.84 117
11:14.51 (11:14.51) 17:48.84 (6:34.34)
136 #1349 Dean, Jeremy 11 Viera (Melbo 17:48.86 118
11:16.33 (11:16.33) 17:48.86 (6:32.54)
137 #1016 Callahan, Ryan 12 Park Vista ( 17:50.32 119
11:11.83 (11:11.83) 17:50.32 (6:38.50)
138 #769 Hurt, Michael 9 Martin Count 17:50.50 120
11:11.93 (11:11.93) 17:50.50 (6:38.58)
139 #1378 Hessler, Brendan 11 Wellington - Well 17:52.30
11:11.55 (11:11.55) 17:52.30 (6:40.76)
140 #1353 Quigley, David 9 Viera (Melbo 17:53.55 121
11:22.35 (11:22.35) 17:53.55 (6:31.21)
141 #1441 Brenner, Henry 11 Winter Park - Wprk 17:53.58 122
11:04.02 (11:04.02) 17:53.58 (6:49.57)
142 #894 Greenwood, Roland 12 Newsome (Lit 17:54.06 123
11:10.97 (11:10.97) 17:54.06 (6:43.10)
143 #1269 Darosa, Gabriel 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:55.65 124
11:19.65 (11:19.65) 17:55.65 (6:36.01)
144 #628 Huffman, Robert 12 Lake Mary - Lmay 17:57.60 125
11:09.97 (11:09.97) 17:57.60 (6:47.64)
145 #1179 Fator, Elrashid 10 Sickles HS 17:59.68 126
11:23.99 (11:23.99) 17:59.68 (6:35.70)
146 #486 Evans, Robert 12 HB Plant HS 18:01.24 127
11:20.71 (11:20.71) 18:01.24 (6:40.54)
147 #222 Gonzalez, Connor 11 Columbus 18:01.50 128
11:14.07 (11:14.07) 18:01.50 (6:47.44)
148 #766 Edwards, Paul 10 Martin Count 18:05.45 129
11:24.24 (11:24.24) 18:05.45 (6:41.22)
149 #561 salazar, sam 10 John I. Leon 18:06.07 130
11:25.31 (11:25.31) 18:06.07 (6:40.77)
150 #563 stribula, chritian 10 John I. Leon 18:07.03 131
11:26.00 (11:26.00) 18:07.03 (6:41.04)
151 #1318 Bozzo, Mark 12 Treasure Coa 18:07.26
11:15.54 (11:15.54) 18:07.26 (6:51.73)
152 #1348 Cupoli, Richard 11 Viera (Melbo 18:08.06 132
11:29.61 (11:29.61) 18:08.06 (6:38.46)
153 #1018 Harmount, Alexande 12 Park Vista ( 18:09.61 133
11:24.82 (11:24.82) 18:09.61 (6:44.80)
154 #1247 Bruce, Semmes 12 St. Petersbu 18:10.99 134
11:13.41 (11:13.41) 18:10.99 (6:57.59)
155 #1180 Fator, Nathir 9 Sickles HS 18:11.17 135
11:32.12 (11:32.12) 18:11.17 (6:39.06)
156 #1443 Hopwood, Matthew 10 Winter Park - Wprk 18:11.64 136
11:17.58 (11:17.58) 18:11.64 (6:54.07)
157 #293 Lugo, Caleb 12 Douglas (Par 18:12.27 137
11:37.20 (11:37.20) 18:12.27 (6:35.08)
158 #446 Magee, David 12 George M. St 18:14.82 138
11:18.54 (11:18.54) 18:14.82 (6:56.29)
159 #1350 Groppel, Michael 11 Viera (Melbo 18:15.65 139
11:33.37 (11:33.37) 18:15.65 (6:42.29)
160 #1454 Gimenez-Beron, Tom Nova (Davie) 18:16.44
10:35.28 (10:35.28) 18:16.44 (7:41.17)
161 #1297 Anderson, Ryan 9 Timber Creek 18:17.78 140
11:22.60 (11:22.60) 18:17.78 (6:55.19)
162 #369 Raposo, Matthew 12 Ferguson 18:18.45 141
11:30.01 (11:30.01) 18:18.45 (6:48.45)
163 #1110 Means, Joseph 12 Riverview (S 18:19.48 142
11:33.80 (11:33.80) 18:19.48 (6:45.69)
164 #626 Bolger, Mason 12 Lake Mary - Lmay 18:19.62 143
11:33.96 (11:33.96) 18:19.62 (6:45.67)
165 #131 Ragland, Christian 10 Boca Raton - Brtn 18:20.81 144
11:36.74 (11:36.74) 18:20.81 (6:44.08)
166 #128 Heckman, Kyle 12 Boca Raton - Brtn 18:22.78 145
11:36.80 (11:36.80) 18:22.78 (6:45.99)
167 #489 Harrison, Josh 12 HB Plant HS 18:22.81 146
11:32.23 (11:32.23) 18:22.81 (6:50.59)
168 #129 Kirchman, matthew 12 Boca Raton - Brtn 18:30.79 147
11:44.83 (11:44.83) 18:30.79 (6:45.97)
169 #767 Garland, Zachary 12 Martin Count 18:33.61 148
11:34.25 (11:34.25) 18:33.61 (6:59.37)
170 #449 Brennan, Colin 12 George M. St 18:34.33 149
11:48.56 (11:48.56) 18:34.33 (6:45.78)
171 #727 McCutcheon, Camero 12 Lyman (Longw 18:35.36 150
11:05.65 (11:05.65) 18:35.36 (7:29.72)
172 #298 Rubin, Jared 10 Douglas (Par 18:39.13 151
11:50.02 (11:50.02) 18:39.13 (6:49.12)
173 #132 Walker, Joey 11 Boca Raton - Brtn 18:42.09 152
11:45.62 (11:45.62) 18:42.09 (6:56.48)
174 #448 Nagel, Ryan 11 George M. St 18:43.05 153
11:35.94 (11:35.94) 18:43.05 (7:07.12)
175 #564 williams, dominik 12 John I. Leon 18:49.08 154
11:46.42 (11:46.42) 18:49.08 (7:02.67)
176 #1178 Dickey, John 10 Sickles HS 18:54.33 155
11:39.05 (11:39.05) 18:54.33 (7:15.29)
177 #817 Lacayo, Manuel 10 Coral Park 18:55.22 156
11:51.43 (11:51.43) 18:55.22 (7:03.80)
178 #1182 Murphy, Ryan 11 Sickles HS 18:56.07 157
11:45.09 (11:45.09) 18:56.07 (7:10.99)
179 #1249 Hunter, Chad 11 St. Petersbu 18:57.91 158
12:02.69 (12:02.69) 18:57.91 (6:55.23)
180 #559 henas, maurico 11 John I. Leon 19:03.62 159
11:45.70 (11:45.70) 19:03.62 (7:17.93)
181 #219 Salyers, Zane 9 Colonial (Or 19:08.04 160
11:54.94 (11:54.94) 19:08.04 (7:13.11)
182 #296 Oster, Jacob 12 Douglas (Par 19:11.27 161
12:07.29 (12:07.29) 19:11.27 (7:03.99)
183 #1248 Dagesse, Daniel 12 St. Petersbu 19:18.13 162
12:09.70 (12:09.70) 19:18.13 (7:08.44)
184 #216 Martinez, Angel 9 Colonial (Or 19:20.52 163
12:01.35 (12:01.35) 19:20.52 (7:19.18)
185 #819 Martinez, Alvaro 12 Coral Park 19:24.57 164
12:09.96 (12:09.96) 19:24.57 (7:14.62)
186 #1250 Nelson, Aidan 10 St. Petersbu 19:31.55 165
12:11.51 (12:11.51) 19:31.55 (7:20.05)
187 #815 Fermin, Oelmis 12 Coral Park 19:37.63 166
12:22.34 (12:22.34) 19:37.63 (7:15.30)
188 #821 Torres, Gabriel 10 Coral Park 19:52.10 167
12:37.46 (12:37.46) 19:52.10 (7:14.65)
189 #816 Hu, Jimmy 12 Coral Park 19:52.46 168
12:23.90 (12:23.90) 19:52.46 (7:28.57)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 101 4 17 20 23 37 57 124
Total Time: 1:21:26.26
Average: 16:17.26
2 Coral Reef (Miami) - Cor 128 6 9 27 39 47 84 98
Total Time: 1:22:06.54
Average: 16:25.31
3 Timber Creek (Orlando) - 136 3 8 24 46 55 108 140
Total Time: 1:21:52.81
Average: 16:22.57
4 Mandarin (Jacksonville) - 165 5 7 42 49 62 85 91
Total Time: 1:22:44.88
Average: 16:32.98
5 Miami Sunset - Msun 180 1 12 16 75 76 113 117
Total Time: 1:22:23.47
Average: 16:28.70
6 Colonial (Orlando) - Col 188 18 25 30 34 81 160 163
Total Time: 1:23:29.03
Average: 16:41.81
7 Lyman (Longwood) - Lymn 196 10 13 28 52 93 115 150
Total Time: 1:23:17.77
Average: 16:39.56
8 Riverview (Sarasota) - R 234 21 35 41 54 83 88 142
Total Time: 1:24:20.21
Average: 16:52.05
9 Lake Mary - Lmay 299 14 36 79 80 90 125 143
Total Time: 1:25:02.87
Average: 17:00.58
10 Newsome (Lithia) - News 309 45 64 65 67 68 82 123
Total Time: 1:25:41.40
Average: 17:08.28
11 Winter Park - Wprk 324 43 44 58 87 92 122 136
Total Time: 1:25:41.80
Average: 17:08.36
12 Park Vista (Boynton Beach 327 22 56 70 73 106 119 133
Total Time: 1:25:37.12
Average: 17:07.43
13 Martin County (Stuart) - 354 19 26 89 100 120 129 148
Total Time: 1:25:45.87
Average: 17:09.18
14 Columbus (Miami) - Ccol 355 40 60 61 95 99 103 128
Total Time: 1:26:09.12
Average: 17:13.83
15 HB Plant HS 359 11 53 78 101 116 127 146
Total Time: 1:25:48.33
Average: 17:09.67
16 Douglas (Parkland) - Doug 374 29 32 69 107 137 151 161
Total Time: 1:26:15.62
Average: 17:15.13
17 Ferguson (Miami) - Ferg 404 31 63 96 105 109 114 141
Total Time: 1:26:39.98
Average: 17:20.00
18 Sickles HS 406 2 33 110 126 135 155 157
Total Time: 1:25:57.38
Average: 17:11.48
19 John I. Leonard (Greenacr 421 15 71 74 130 131 154 159
Total Time: 1:26:58.98
Average: 17:23.80
20 Viera (Melbourne) - Vier 486 50 86 111 118 121 132 139
Total Time: 1:27:48.20
Average: 17:33.64
21 George M. Steinbrenner HS 493 72 77 102 104 138 149 153
Total Time: 1:28:02.80
Average: 17:36.56
22 St. Petersburg - Spet 499 51 59 97 134 158 162 165
Total Time: 1:28:45.88
Average: 17:45.18
23 Boca Raton - Brtn 543 48 94 112 144 145 147 152
Total Time: 1:28:55.42
Average: 17:47.09
24 Miami Coral Park - McRk 590 38 66 156 164 166 167 168
Total Time: 1:31:51.66
Average: 18:22.34
|
http://florida-cross...&news_id=195485
http://florida-cross...&news_id=195505